15
4:00pm
@Mankato Prairie Winds Middle School
Gymnasium All
4:15pm
@Mankato Dakota Meadows MS
DMMS Gymnasium
4:15pm
@Mankato West High School
Gymnasium ALL
5:00pm
@Mankato Mount Kato Ski Area
5:00pm
@Mankato Mount Kato Ski Area
5:30pm
@Mankato West High School
Gymnasium ALL
6:00pm
@Minnesota State University - Mankato
6:00pm
@Mankato East High School
Pool Arena
6:00pm
@Mankato East High School
Pool Arena
6:30pm
@Mankato K & G Gymnastics
6:30pm
@Mankato K & G Gymnastics
6:30pm
(Rescheduled)
@Mankato K & G Gymnastics
7:45pm
@Minnesota State University - Mankato
18
4:45pm
(Rescheduled)
@Mankato East High School
Athletic Complex
4:45pm
(Rescheduled)
@Austin High School
AHS Ove Berven Gym
5:00pm
(Postponed)
@Mankato Mount Kato Ski Area
5:00pm
(Postponed)
@Mankato Mount Kato Ski Area
5:00pm
(Postponed)
@Mankato Prairie Winds Middle School
Triangular with Winona5:00pm
(Rescheduled)
@Mankato Prairie Winds Middle School
Wabasso-RRC will be part of this triangular.
5:00 - Winona vs Mankato East; 6:15 - Winona vs Wabasso-RRC; 7:30 - Mankato East vs Wabasso-RRC5:00pm
(Postponed)
@Mankato Prairie Winds Middle School
Triangular with Winona5:00pm
(Rescheduled)
@Mankato Prairie Winds Middle School
Wabasso-RRC will be part of this triangular.
5:00 - Winona vs Mankato East; 6:15 - Winona vs Wabasso-RRC; 7:30 - Mankato East vs Wabasso-RRC5:30pm
(Rescheduled)
@Mankato All Seasons Arena
All Seasons Arena Lower Rink
5:30pm
(Rescheduled)
@Rochester Graham Arena Complex
6:00pm
(Rescheduled)
@Mankato East High School
6:00pm
(Rescheduled)
@Austin High School
AHS Ove Berven Gym
6:00pm
(Rescheduled)
@Austin High School
AHS Packer Gym
6:00pm
(Rescheduled)
@Austin Ellis Middle School
Dive Competition6:30pm
(Cancelled)
@Mankato K & G Gymnastics
6:30pm
(Cancelled)
@Mankato K & G Gymnastics
7:00pm
(Rescheduled)
@Austin High School
AHS Ove Berven Gym
7:15pm
(Rescheduled)
@Rochester Graham Arena Complex
7:30pm
(Rescheduled)
@Mankato East High School
Athletic Complex
7:30pm
(Rescheduled)
@Austin High School
AHS Packer Gym