Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Faribault Senior High |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Faribault Senior High |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Faribault Senior High |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Faribault Senior High |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
| vs. Faribault Senior High |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Faribault Senior High |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm | ||
8th grade at DMMS- 3:10-4:40 7th grade at Bridges and Monroe- 3:20-5:00 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:45pm | vs. Rochester Century @ Mankato West High School | |
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:25pm
| vs. Rochester Century |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Rochester John Marshall |
5:30pm | vs. Austin | |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:25pm
| vs. Rochester Century |
6:00pm | vs. Rochester Century @ Mankato Dakota Meadows MS | |
6:00pm | vs. Bemidji @ Mankato Dakota Meadows MS | |
6:00pm | vs. Rochester Century @ Mankato West High School | |
6:00pm | vs. Owatonna | |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Owatonna @ Owatonna Middle School |
6:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
6:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
7:15pm | vs. Rochester Century @ Mankato Dakota Meadows MS | |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Austin
AHS Band will perform |
AHS Band will perform | ||
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:25pm
| vs. Rochester Century |
7:30pm | vs. Rochester Century @ Mankato West High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Windom Area | |
TBD | Bus Info Leaves:
9:30am
| vs. University of Minnesota |
10:00am | vs. Austin
share bus with east | |
share bus with east | ||
11:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:50am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
11:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. St. Paul Academy and Summit @ Mankato All Seasons Arena |
12:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Maroon and Gold Invitational Maroon Division (Main Pool) Warm up: 12:30 p.m. Swimming Start: 1:30 p.m. Diving Start: TBA Coaches Meeting: 12:45 p.m. | |
Maroon and Gold Invitational Maroon Division (Main Pool) Warm up: 12:30 p.m. Swimming Start: 1:30 p.m. Diving Start: TBA Coaches Meeting: 12:45 p.m. | ||
1:00pm | vs. St. Paul Academy and Summit @ Mankato All Seasons Arena | |
3:30pm | vs. Marshall @ Mankato All Seasons Arena |
7th grade at Bridges and Monroe- 3:20-5:00