Mankato West High School

Mankato West High School

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 1
  • 2
    3:15pm
    @Mankato Dakota Meadows Middle School
    DMMS Gymnasium
    4:45pm
    @Rochester John Marshall High School
    4:45pm
    @Mankato West High School
    Gymnasium ALL
    6:00pm
    @Rochester John Marshall High School
    Gymnasium

    6:00pm
    @Mankato Dakota Meadows Middle School
    Cafeteria
    6:00pm
    @Mankato Dakota Meadows Middle School
    DMMS Gymnasium
    6:00pm
    @Mankato West High School
    Gymnasium ALL
    6:00pm
    @Owatonna Middle School
    OMS Pool
    6:00pm
    @Owatonna Middle School
    OMS Pool
    6:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Faribault Gymnastics Center
    6:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Faribault Gymnastics Center
    7:00pm
    @Mankato Dakota Meadows Middle School
    DMMS Gymnasium
    7:30pm
    @Rochester John Marshall High School
    Gymnasium

    7:30pm
    @Mankato West High School
    Gymnasium ALL
  • 3
  • 4
    9:15am
    @University of Minnesota Aquatic Center
    10:00am
    @Austin High School
    9:00 Skin Checks.
    10:15am
    @Mankato West High School
    Gymnasium ALL
    10:30am
    @Norwood Young America High School
    11:00am
    @New Prague Gymnastics Center
    2020 "Matt Shetka" Invitational!
    11:30am
    @Mankato West High School
    Gymnasium ALL
    12:00pm
    @Mankato Dakota Meadows Middle School
    1:00pm
    @Mankato West High School
    Gymnasium ALL
    3:00pm
    @Mankato All Seasons Arena
    All Seasons Arena Lower Rink
    3:00pm
    @Northfield Ice Arena
    3:30pm
    @Mankato Dakota Meadows Middle School
    DMMS Gymnasium
    3:30pm
    @Mankato West High School
    Gymnasium ALL
    5:00pm
    @Mankato West High School
    Gymnasium ALL
  • 5
  • 6
    7:30am
    @Christ the King Lutheran Church
    9:55am - 10:15am
    @West High School - West Auditorium ALL
  • 7
    4:45pm
    @Northfield Bridgewater Elementary
    Gymnasium
    4:45pm
    @Northfield High School
    Gymnasium - HS
    5:00pm
    @Mankato Mount Kato
    5:00pm
    @Mankato Mount Kato
    5:15pm
    @Mankato All Seasons Arena
    All Seasons Arena Lower Rink
    6:00pm
    @Mankato Dakota Meadows Middle School
    DMMS Gymnasium
    6:00pm
    @Mankato West High School
    Gymnasium ALL
    6:00pm
    @Northfield Bridgewater Elementary
    Gymnasium
    6:00pm
    @Northfield High School
    Gymnasium - HS
    7:15pm
    @Mankato All Seasons Arena
    All Seasons Arena Lower Rink
    7:30pm
    @Mankato West High School
    Gymnasium ALL
    7:30pm
    @Northfield High School
    Gymnasium - HS
  • 8
  • 9
    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Rochester John Marshall High School
    Quad with St. Charles
    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Rochester John Marshall High School
    5:15pm
    @Mankato All Seasons Arena
    All Seasons Arena Lower Rink
    5:45pm
    @Albert Lea City Arena
    6:00pm
    @Mankato Minnesota State University
    6:00pm
    @Mankato Minnesota State University
    6:30pm
    @Mankato K & G Gymnastics
    6:30pm
    @Mankato K & G Gymnastics
    7:30pm
    @Albert Lea City Arena
  • 10
    4:00pm
    @Mankato Dakota Meadows Middle School
    DMMS Gymnasium
    8th grade at DMMS 7th at PWMS.
    4:15pm
    @Buck Hill Ski Area
    4:15pm
    @Buck Hill Ski Area
    4:45pm
    @Faribault High School
    4:45pm
    @Mankato West High School
    Gymnasium ALL
    6:00pm
    @Faribault High School
    6:00pm
    @Mankato Dakota Meadows Middle School
    DMMS Gymnasium
    6:00pm
    @Mankato West High School
    Gymnasium ALL
    7:00pm
    @Mankato Dakota Meadows Middle School
    DMMS Gymnasium
    7:30pm
    @Faribault High School
    7:30pm
    @Mankato West High School
    Gymnasium ALL
  • 11
    10:30am
    @Mankato East High School
    Pool Arena
    2:15pm
    @DeLaSalle High School
    2:30pm
    @Waconia City Ice Arena
    3:45pm
    @DeLaSalle High School
    5:15pm
    @DeLaSalle High School
  • 12
  • 13
    4:15pm
    @Owatonna Middle School
    5:30pm
    @Mankato All Seasons Arena
    All Seasons Arena Lower Rink
    5:45pm
    @Mankato East High School
    Athletic Complex
    7:00pm
    @Mankato Prairie Winds Middle School
    7:00pm
    @Mankato East High School
    Athletic Complex
    7:00pm
    @St. Peter High School
    6:00 Warm up 7:00 start.
  • 14
    10:15am - 11:30am
    @West High School - West Auditorium ALL
    4:15pm
    @Mankato Prairie Winds Middle School
    4:15pm
    @Austin Ellis Middle School
    4:15pm
    @Mankato East High School
    Athletic Complex
    5:00pm
    @Mankato Mount Kato
    5:00pm
    @Mankato Mount Kato
    5:00pm
    @Mankato Mount Kato
    5:00pm
    @Mankato Mount Kato
    5:00pm
    @Mankato West High School
    Gymnasium ALL
    Double Dual: Mankato West vs. St. Peter, Waseca vs. Mankato East; Mankato West vs. Waseca, St. Peter vs. Mankato East; St. Peter vs. Waseca
    5:00pm
    @Mankato West High School
    Gymnasium ALL
    Double Dual: Mankato West vs. St. Peter, Waseca vs. Mankato East; Mankato West vs. Waseca, St. Peter vs. Mankato East; St. Peter vs. Waseca
    5:30pm
    @Mankato East High School
    Athletic Complex
    5:30pm
    @Mankato All Seasons Arena
    All Seasons Arena Upper Rink
    6:00pm
    @Mankato Minnesota State University
    7:00pm
    @Austin Riverside Arena
    7:15pm
    @Mankato All Seasons Arena
    7:45pm
    @Mankato Minnesota State University
  • 15
    9:55am - 10:15am
    @West High School - West Auditorium ALL
  • 16
    9:55am - 10:15am
    @West High School - West Auditorium ALL
    4:15pm
    @Faribault Middle School
    5:00pm
    @Welch Mountain Ski Area
    5:00pm
    @Welch Mountain Ski Area
    5:30pm
    @Luverne
    6:00pm
    @Mankato Minnesota State University
    6:00pm
    @Mankato Minnesota State University
    6:00pm
    @Faribault High School
    6:30pm
    @Owatonna Gymnastics Club
    6:30pm
    @Owatonna Gymnastics Club
    7:00pm - 9:30pm
    @West High School - West Auditorium ALL
    7:00pm
    @Faribault High School
  • 17
    4:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Waseca Intermediate School
    4:45pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Owatonna High School
    Gymnasium (All 3)
    4:45pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Mankato West High School
    Gymnasium ALL
    6:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Owatonna High School
    Gymnasium (All 3)
    6:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Mankato Dakota Meadows Middle School
    DMMS Gymnasium
    6:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Mankato West High School
    Gymnasium ALL
    6:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Austin Ellis Middle School
    7:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Mankato Dakota Meadows Middle School
    DMMS Gymnasium
    7:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Waseca Community Arena
    7:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Owatonna High School
    Gymnasium (All 3)
    7:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Mankato West High School
    Gymnasium ALL
  • 18
    9:00am
    (Cancelled)
    @Mankato East High School
    Gymnasium ALL
    11:00am
    (Cancelled)
    @Mankato All Seasons Arena
    All Seasons Arena Lower Rink
    12:15pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Mankato West High School
    Gymnasium ALL
    1:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Mankato All Seasons Arena
    All Seasons Arena Lower Rink
    1:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Mankato West High School
    Gymnasium ALL
    2:00pm - 4:30pm
    @West High School - West Auditorium ALL
    3:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Mankato West High School
    Gymnasium ALL
    7:00pm - 9:30pm
    @West High School - West Auditorium ALL
    9:00pm
    @Mankato East High School
  • 26
  • 27
    6:00pm
    @Saint James High School
    5:00 Warm Up 6:00 start
    6:00pm
    @Mankato All Seasons Arena
    All Seasons Arena Lower Rink
  • 28
    4:00pm
    @Mankato Dakota Meadows Middle School
    DMMS Gymnasium
    4:45pm
    @Rochester Century High School
    Gynnasium - North Court

    4:45pm
    @Rochester Century High School
    Gymnasium - Center Court

    5:00pm
    @Welch Mountain Ski Area
    5:00pm
    @Welch Mountain Ski Area
    5:15pm
    @Mankato Verizon Wireless Civic Center
    6:00pm
    @Mankato Dakota Meadows Middle School
    DMMS Gymnasium
    6:00pm
    @Mankato West High School
    Gymnasium ALL
    6:00pm
    @Rochester Century High School
    Gynnasium - North Court

    6:00pm
    @Rochester Century High School
    Gymnasium - Center Court

    6:30pm
    @Mankato K & G Gymnastics
    Quad with Blue Earth
    6:30pm
    @Blue Earth Area High School
    6:30pm
    @Mankato K & G Gymnastics
    Quad with Blue Earth
    7:30pm
    @Mankato West High School
    Gymnasium ALL
    7:30pm
    @Rochester Century High School
    Gymnasium - Center Court

    7:30pm
    @Mankato Verizon Wireless Civic Center
  • 29
    3:00pm - 4:30pm
    @West High School - Cafeteria
    3:30pm
    @Mankato Dakota Meadows Middle School
    DMMS Gymnasium
    8th Grade ONLY game against Risen Savior. A Game at 3:30, B Game at 4:30.
  • 30
    3:00pm - 4:30pm
    @West High School - Cafeteria
    4:00pm
    @Mankato Dakota Meadows Middle School
    DMMS Gymnasium
    4:45pm
    @Mankato West High School
    Gymnasium ALL
    5:15pm
    @Mankato All Seasons Arena
    All Seasons Arena Lower Rink
    5:30pm
    @Faribault Ice Arena
    6:00pm
    @Mankato Dakota Meadows Middle School
    DMMS Gymnasium
    6:00pm
    @Mankato West High School
    Gymnasium ALL
    6:00pm
    @Mankato East High School
    Pool Arena
    6:00pm
    @Mankato East High School
    Pool Arena
    6:30pm
    @Mankato K & G Gymnastics
    6:30pm
    @Mankato K & G Gymnastics
    7:00pm
    @Mankato Dakota Meadows Middle School
    DMMS Gymnasium
    7:30pm
    @Mankato West High School
    Gymnasium ALL
  • 31
    8:00am
    @Hosanna Lutheran Church
    3:00pm - 4:30pm
    @West High School - Cafeteria
    5:00pm
    @Mankato Mount Kato
    5:00pm
    @Mankato Mount Kato
    6:00pm
    @Austin High School
    6:00pm
    @Austin High School
    6:00pm
    @Mankato West High School
    Gymnasium ALL
    6:00pm
    @Mankato West High School
    Gymnasium ALL
    5 pm - Mankato West vs. Austin 6:30 pm - Austin vs. Minneapolis SW 8:00 pm - Mankato West vs. Minneapolis SW
    6:00pm
    @Mankato West High School
    Gymnasium ALL
    7:00pm - 9:00pm
    @West High School - West Auditorium ALL
    7:30pm
    @Austin High School
    AHS Ove Berven Gym

    Hall of Fame Game
  • 1