Rochester Mayo High School

  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 1
    4:45pm
    @Rochester Mayo High School
    4:45pm
    @Faribault High School
    5:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Rochester Graham Arena Complex
    6:00pm
    @Rochester Mayo High School
    6:00pm
    @Faribault High School
    6:00pm
    @Faribault High School
    7:00pm
    @Faribault High School
    7:30pm
    @Rochester Mayo High School
    7:30pm
    @Faribault High School
  • 2
    9:00am
    (Changed)
    @Rochester John Marshall High School
    9:00am
    @TBA
    10:15am
    (Changed)
    @Rochester John Marshall High School
    11:30am
    (Changed)
    @Rochester John Marshall High School
    12:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Rochester Mayo High School
    12:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Rochester Mayo High School
    12:45pm
    (Changed)
    @Rochester John Marshall High School
    5:30pm
    @Rochester Graham Arena Complex
    7:15pm
    @Rochester Graham Arena Complex

    Graham 1

  • 3
  • 4
    7:00pm
    @High Seed
  • 5
    4:45pm
    @Winona Senior High School
    4:45pm
    @Rochester Mayo High School
    5:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Rochester Graham Arena Complex

    Graham 1

    6:00pm
    @Winona Senior High School
    6:00pm
    @Rochester Ben Franklin Elementary
    6:00pm
    @Rochester Mayo High School
    6:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Northfield Middle School
    6:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Albert Lea SW JH
    Location: SWMS Gymnasium
    6:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Rochester Gage East Elementary
    6:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Rochester Gage East Elementary
    6:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Rochester Gage East Elementary
    6:30pm
    @Rochester Gage East Elementary
    JV Scrimmage
    7:00pm
    @Rochester Ben Franklin Elementary
    7:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Albert Lea SW JH
    Location: SWMS Gymnasium
    7:15pm
    (Postponed)
    @Rochester Graham Arena Complex

    Graham 1

    7:30pm
    @Winona Senior High School
    7:30pm
    @Rochester Mayo High School
  • 6
    TBD
    @High Seed
  • 7
    5:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Rochester Recreation Center
    7:15pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Rochester Recreation Center
  • 8
    4:45pm
    @Rochester Mayo High School
    4:45pm
    @Owatonna High School
    5:00pm
    @Northfield Middle School
    Big 9 Diving
    5:15pm
    @Owatonna Lincoln Elementary
    6:00pm
    @Rochester Mayo High School
    6:00pm
    @Owatonna High School
    6:30pm
    @Owatonna Lincoln Elementary
    6:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Rochester Graham Arena Complex
    7:30pm
    @Rochester Mayo High School
    7:30pm
    @Owatonna High School
  • 9
    TBD
    @Bloomington Kennedy High School
    TBD
    @High Seed
    8:30am
    (Changed)
    @Rochester Century High School
    9:00am
    @Rochester Mayo High School
    9:30am
    (Changed)
    @Rochester Century High School
    10:00am
    @Austin High School
    10:15am
    @Rochester Mayo High School
    11:30am
    (Postponed)
    @Rochester Century High School
    1:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Rochester Century High School
    1:00pm
    @Rochester Recreation Center
    Big 9 Swimming
    3:00pm
    @Winona Senior High School
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Rochester John Marshall High School
    5:30pm
    @Rochester Graham Arena Complex
    6:15pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Rochester John Marshall High School
    7:15pm
    @Rochester Graham Arena Complex

    Graham 1

  • 10
  • 11
    6:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Rochester Gage Elementary School
    7:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Rochester Gage Elementary School
  • 12
    4:45pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Northfield High School
    4:45pm
    (Postponed)
    @Rochester Mayo High School
    5:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Winona Bud King Ice Arena
    6:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Northfield High School
    6:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Rochester Bamber Valley Elementary
    6:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Rochester Mayo High School
    7:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Rochester Bamber Valley Elementary
    7:15pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Winona Bud King Ice Arena
    7:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Northfield High School
    7:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Rochester Mayo High School
  • 13
    4:15pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Winona Bud King Ice Arena
    4:45pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Northfield High School
    6:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Northfield High School
    6:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Winona Bud King Ice Arena
    Varsity will be played on the outside arena. The Arena is located behind Bud King Ice Arena.
    7:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Northfield High School
  • 14
    TBD
    @Owatonna - Four Seasons Arena
    TBD
    @High Seed
    5:30pm
    @Rochester Graham Arena Complex
    7:15pm
    @Rochester Graham Arena Complex

    Graham 1

  • 15
    TBD
    @Target Center
    TBD
    @Farmington High School
    5:45pm
    @Rochester Century High School
    7:30pm
    @Rochester Century High School
  • 16
    TBD
    @Target Center
    TBD
    @Rochester Mayo Civic Center
    5:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Rochester Graham Arena Complex

    Graham 1

    6:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Austin High School
    6:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Austin High School
    7:15pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Rochester Graham Arena Complex

    Graham 1

    8:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Austin High School
  • 17
  • 18
    4:45pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Rochester Mayo High School
    6:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Rochester Ben Franklin Elementary
    6:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Rochester Mayo High School
    7:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Rochester Ben Franklin Elementary
    7:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Rochester Mayo High School
  • 19
    TBD
    @High Seed
    4:45pm
    @Rochester Mayo High School
    6:00pm
    @Mankato Prairie Winds Middle School
    6:00pm
    @Mankato East High School
    6:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Rochester Bamber Valley Elementary
    6:00pm
    @Rochester Mayo High School
    7:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Rochester Bamber Valley Elementary
    7:30pm
    @Mankato East High School
    7:30pm
    @Rochester Mayo High School
  • 20
    6:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Rochester Rec Center
    Diving Prelims/Finals @ 12:00 noon at Rochester JM; Swimming Prelims @ 6:00 pm Rec Center
  • 21
    TBD
    @Xcel Energy Center
    TBD
    @High Seed
    5:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Rochester Mayo High School
    6:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Rochester Rec Center
    Diving Prelims/Finals @ 12:00 noon at Rochester JM; Swimming Prelims @ 6:00 pm Rec Center
    7:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Rochester Mayo High School
  • 22
    TBD
    @University of Minnesota
    TBD
    @Xcel Energy Center
    TBD
    @Rochester Mayo Civic Center
    4:30pm
    @Albert Lea High School
    4:45pm
    @Rochester Mayo High School
    5:45pm
    (Changed)
    @Albert Lea High School
    5:45pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Albert Lea High School
    6:00pm
    @Rochester Mayo High School
    6:00pm
    @Albert Lea High School
    6:00pm
    @Rochester Rec Center
    Swimming Finals/No Diving
    7:30pm
    @Rochester Mayo High School
    7:30pm
    @Albert Lea High School
  • 23
    TBD
    @University of Minnesota
    TBD
    @Xcel Energy Center
    TBD
    @Rochester Rec Center
    TBD
    @Rochester Mayo Civic Center