Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm |
(Date & Time Changed to 01-02-20) | vs. Apple Valley |
12:00pm |
(Date & Time Changed to 01-02-20) | vs. Apple Valley |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:30pm
(Date & Time Changed from 01-01-20) | vs. Apple Valley |
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:30pm
(Date & Time Changed from 01-01-20) | vs. Apple Valley |
6:00pm | vs. Mankato East @ Northfield Middle School | |
6:00pm | vs. Mankato East @ Northfield Middle School | |
6:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Austin |
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Postponed) | vs. Austin |
7:30pm | vs. Rochester John Marshall |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Rochester Century | |
4:45pm | vs. Rochester Mayo @ Northfield High School | |
4:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:55pm
| vs. Rochester Mayo |
6:00pm | vs. Rochester Mayo @ Northfield High School | |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:10pm
| vs. Rochester Mayo |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:10pm
| vs. Rochester Mayo |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:10pm
| vs. Rochester Mayo |
7:30pm | vs. Rochester Mayo
@
Northfield High School Color Guard | |
Color Guard | ||
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:10pm
| vs. Rochester Mayo |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| vs. Apple Valley |
9:00am | vs. Eden Prairie | |
9:00am | vs. Eden Prairie | |
9:00am | vs. Rochester Century | |
10:00am | vs. St. Paul Johnson Adapted @ Northfield High School | |
10:00am | vs. Two Rivers | |
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
5:40am
| vs. Two Rivers |
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
10:20am
| vs. Austin |
11:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. 42nd Annual Faribault Gymnastics Invite. 11:00 am March-in; 11:15 am Competition Begins. | |
42nd Annual Faribault Gymnastics Invite. 11:00 am March-in; 11:15 am Competition Begins. | ||
11:30am | vs. St. Paul Johnson Adapted @ Northfield High School | |
1:00pm | vs. St. Paul Johnson Adapted @ Northfield High School | |
1:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Diving begins at 9:30 | |
Diving begins at 9:30 | ||
3:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:25pm
| vs. Mankato West @ Mankato All Seasons Arena |
3:00pm | vs. Mankato West |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Kenyon-Wanamingo | |
9:00am | vs. St. Peter (St. Peter MN)
9:00 am nfld vs st peter 1:00 pm st peter vs Northfield | |
9:00 am nfld vs st peter 1:00 pm st peter vs Northfield | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
NMS West Computer Lab, Room 151
| |
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Rochester Mayo |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm |
(Date Changed to 01-09-20) | vs. Prior Lake |
3:45pm |
(Date & Time Changed to 01-09-20) | vs. Prior Lake |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Northfield Middle School | |
4:45pm | vs. Mankato West @ Northfield Bridgewater Elementary | |
4:45pm | vs. Mankato West @ Northfield High School | |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. North St. Paul High School |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Mankato West @ Mankato Dakota Meadows MS |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Mankato West @ Mankato West High School |
6:00pm | vs. Mankato West @ Northfield Bridgewater Elementary | |
6:00pm | vs. Mankato West @ Northfield High School | |
6:00pm | vs. Owatonna | |
7:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. North St. Paul High School |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Mankato West @ Mankato West High School |
7:30pm | vs. Mankato West
@
Northfield High School Color Guard | |
Color Guard |