Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00pm | vs. Austin | |
6:00pm | vs. Austin @ Winona High School | |
6:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Winona Middle School | |
6:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Winona Middle School | |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Faribault Senior High |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:45pm | vs. Faribault Senior High @ Winona Senior High School | |
4:45pm | vs. Faribault Senior High | |
6:00pm | vs. Faribault Senior High @ Winona Senior High School | |
6:00pm | vs. Faribault Senior High | |
6:00pm | vs. Faribault Senior High | |
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
7:00pm | vs. Faribault Senior High | |
7:30pm | vs. Faribault Senior High @ Winona Senior High School | |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:45pm
| vs. Faribault Senior High |
DISMISSED AT 1:30-BUS LEAVES AT 1:45 -COACH BUS |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | Bus Info Leaves:
9:00am
| vs. TBA
COACH BUS |
COACH BUS | ||
10:00am | vs. Wisconsin Rapids
2 VANS | |
2 VANS | ||
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
12:15pm
| vs. Wisconsin Rapids
2 VANS |
2 VANS | ||
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:00am
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Cannon Falls High School 8:00 Weigh-in and Skin Check. Individual tournament |
8:00 Weigh-in and Skin Check. Individual tournament | ||
11:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Winona Senior High School | |
11:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
5:45am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. 11:00AM - March In; 11:15AM - Competition Begins YELLOW BUS |
11:00AM - March In; 11:15AM - Competition Begins YELLOW BUS | ||
12:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Tiger Divison (Scoreboard Pool) * Swimming and Diving Warm up: 8:15 a.m. * Swimming Start: 9:15 a.m. * Diving Start: TBA * Coaches Meeting 8:45 a.m. Bronze Divison (Main Pool) * Swimming and Diving Warm up: 8:15 a.m. * Swimming Start: 9:15 a.m. * Diving Start: TBA * Coaches Meeting 8:45 a.m. Maroon Divison (Main Pool) * Swimming Warm up: 12:30 p.m. * Swimming Start: 1:30 p.m. * Diving Warmup and Start: TBA * Coaches Meeting 12:45 p.m. Gold Divison (Main Pool) * Swimming Warmup: 4:30 p.m. * Swimming Start: 5:30 p.m. * Diving Warmup and Start: TBA * Coaches Meeting 4:45 p.m. | |
Tiger Divison (Scoreboard Pool) * Swimming and Diving Warm up: 8:15 a.m. * Swimming Start: 9:15 a.m. * Diving Start: TBA * Coaches Meeting 8:45 a.m. Bronze Divison (Main Pool) * Swimming and Diving Warm up: 8:15 a.m. * Swimming Start: 9:15 a.m. * Diving Start: TBA * Coaches Meeting 8:45 a.m. Maroon Divison (Main Pool) * Swimming Warm up: 12:30 p.m. * Swimming Start: 1:30 p.m. * Diving Warmup and Start: TBA * Coaches Meeting 12:45 p.m. Gold Divison (Main Pool) * Swimming Warmup: 4:30 p.m. * Swimming Start: 5:30 p.m. * Diving Warmup and Start: TBA * Coaches Meeting 4:45 p.m. | ||
1:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Rochester Lourdes |
1:00pm | vs. Red Wing | |
3:00pm | vs. Rochester Lourdes | |
6:00pm | vs. Mankato East | |
6:00pm | vs. Mankato East @ Mankato East High School | |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:15pm
| vs. Mankato East
@
Mankato East High School COACH BUS |
COACH BUS |
-COACH BUS