Albert Lea High School
1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 1
    9:00am
    (Cancelled)
    @United South Central High School
    9:30am
    @Hastings High School
    9:30am
    @Hastings High School
    10:30am
    @Hayfield High School
    12:00pm
    @Albert Lea City Arena
    2:00pm
    @Albert Lea City Arena
    4:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Graham Arena Complex
  • 2
  • 3
    6:00pm
    @Albert Lea City Arena
  • 4
    5:30pm
    @Albert Lea High School

    Albert Lea High School - Orrie Jirele Gymansium

    5:30pm
    @Winona Bud King Ice Arena
    6:00pm
    @Albert Lea High School

    Albert Lea High School - Orrie Jirele Gymansium

    7:15pm
    @Winona Bud King Ice Arena
    7:30pm
    @Albert Lea High School

    Albert Lea High School - Orrie Jirele Gymansium

  • 5
  • 6
    5:30pm
    @Austin Riverside Arena
    6:30pm
    @Rochester Mayo High School
    6:30pm
    @Rochester Mayo High School
    7:15pm
    @Albert Lea City Arena
    7:15pm
    @Austin Riverside Arena
  • 7
    4:30pm
    @Albert Lea High School
    4:45pm
    @Faribault High School
    5:30pm
    @Mankato East High School
    5:30pm
    @Mankato East High School
    5:45pm
    (Changed)
    @Albert Lea High School

    Albert Lea High School - Orrie Jirele Gymansium

    5:45pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Albert Lea High School

    Albert Lea High School - Orrie Jirele Gymansium

    6:00pm
    @Faribault High School
    6:00pm
    @Albert Lea High School

    Albert Lea High School - Orrie Jirele Gymansium

    7:30pm
    @Faribault High School
    7:30pm
    @Albert Lea High School
  • 8
    TBD
    @Zumbrota-Mazeppa High School
    TBD
    @Zumbrota-Mazeppa High School
    @University of Minnesota
    Golden Gavel Invite - depart ALHS 6:15am
    9:30am
    @Park High School
    12:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @New Prague Community Center
    2:00pm
    @New Prague Community Center
  • 9
  • 10
    7:00pm
    @Albert Lea High School - Auditorium
  • 11
    4:30pm
    @Albert Lea High School
    4:45pm
    @Winona Senior High School
    5:30pm
    @Albert Lea City Arena
    5:30pm
    @Albert Lea City Arena
    5:45pm
    (Changed)
    @Albert Lea High School

    Albert Lea High School - Orrie Jirele Gymansium

    5:45pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Albert Lea High School

    Albert Lea High School - Orrie Jirele Gymansium

    6:00pm
    @Winona Senior High School
    6:00pm
    @Albert Lea High School

    Albert Lea High School - Orrie Jirele Gymansium

    7:15pm
    @Albert Lea City Arena
    7:30pm
    @Winona Senior High School
    7:30pm
    @Albert Lea High School
  • 12
  • 13
    5:30pm
    @Albert Lea City Arena
    6:00pm
    @New Ulm High School
    6:00pm
    @New Ulm High School
    6:00pm
    @Owatonna Middle School
    6:00pm
    @Owatonna Middle School
    7:15pm
    @Albert Lea City Arena
    7:30pm
    @New Ulm High School
  • 14
    TBD
    @Rochester RCTC
    4:45pm
    @Owatonna High School
    5:15pm
    @Owatonna Lincoln Elementary
    5:15pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Owatonna Lincoln Elementary
    5:30pm
    @Albert Lea High School

    Albert Lea High School - Orrie Jirele Gymansium

    6:00pm
    @Albert Lea High School

    Albert Lea High School - Orrie Jirele Gymansium

    6:00pm
    @Owatonna High School
    7:30pm
    @Albert Lea High School

    Albert Lea High School - Orrie Jirele Gymansium

    7:30pm
    @Owatonna High School
  • 15
    TBD
    @Rochester Mayo High School
    TBD
    @Rochester RCTC
    9:00am
    @Anoka HS
    12:00pm
    @Rochester Mayo High School
    1:00pm
    @Mankato East High School
    Diving at 10:00 AM
    1:30pm
    @North High School - North St. Paul
    3:30pm
    @North High School - North St. Paul
  • 16
  • 17
    7:00pm
    @Albert Lea High School - Auditorium
  • 18
    4:30pm
    @Albert Lea High School
    5:15pm
    (Changed)
    @Mankato All Seasons Arena
    5:30pm
    @Albert Lea City Arena
    5:45pm
    (Changed)
    @Albert Lea High School

    Albert Lea High School - Orrie Jirele Gymansium

    5:45pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Albert Lea High School

    Albert Lea High School - Orrie Jirele Gymansium

    6:00pm
    @Mankato Dakota Meadows Middle School
    6:00pm
    @Mankato West High School
    6:00pm
    @Albert Lea High School

    Albert Lea High School - Orrie Jirele Gymansium

    6:00pm
    @Albert Lea - SWMS Gym
    6th Grade
    6:00pm
    @Albert Lea - SWMS Gym
    6th Grade
    6:00pm
    @Albert Lea - SWMS Gym
    6th Grade
    7:15pm
    @Albert Lea City Arena
    7:30pm
    @Mankato West High School
    7:30pm
    @Albert Lea High School
    7:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Mankato All Seasons Arena
    7:30pm
    @Albert Lea - SWMS Gym
    7th Grade
    7:30pm
    @Albert Lea - SWMS Gym
    7th Grade
    7:30pm
    @Albert Lea - SWMS Gym
    7th Grade
  • 19
  • 20
    4:45pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Northfield Bridgewater Elementary
    4:45pm
    (Changed)
    @Northfield High School
    4:45pm
    (Changed)
    @Northfield High School
    5:15pm
    @Albert Lea City Arena
    5:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Albert Lea City Arena
    6:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Northfield Bridgewater Elementary
    6:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Northfield Bridgewater Elementary
    6:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Northfield High School
    6:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Northfield High School
    6:00pm
    @Albert Lea High School
    6:00pm
    @Albert Lea High School
    6:00pm
    @Albert Lea High School

    Albert Lea High School - Orrie Jirele Gymansium

    7:00pm
    @Albert Lea High School

    Albert Lea High School - Orrie Jirele Gymansium

    7:15pm
    @Albert Lea City Arena
    7:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Northfield High School
    7:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Northfield High School
  • 21
    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Albert Lea High School

    Albert Lea High School - Orrie Jirele Gymansium

    4:45pm
    (Changed)
    @Northfield Bridgewater Elementary
    4:45pm
    (Changed)
    @Northfield High School
    5:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Albert Lea High School

    Albert Lea High School - Orrie Jirele Gymansium

    5:00pm
    @Belle Plaine High School
    6:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Northfield Bridgewater Elementary
    6:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Northfield High School
    6:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Albert Lea High School

    Albert Lea High School - Orrie Jirele Gymansium

    7:00pm
    @Belle Plaine High School
    7:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Northfield High School
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
    2:30pm
    @National Sports Center - Schwans Super Rink
    Albert Lea vs Eveleth-Gilbert
    3:00pm
    @Rochester Graham Arena Complex
    Albert Lea vs Chippewa Falls - Rink 4
    5:15pm
    @Rochester Graham Arena Complex
    Albert Lea vs Fargo South/Shanley - Rink 4
  • 27
    TBD
    @National Sports Center - Schwans Super Rink
    TBD
    @Fargo Dome
    2:45pm
    @Rochester Graham Arena Complex
    Albert Lea vs Chippewa Falls - Rink 4
    5:00pm
    @New Richland High School
    NRHEG vs Albert Lea
    5:00pm
    @Rochester Graham Arena Complex
    Albert Lea vs Fargo South/Shanley - Rink 4
    6:30pm
    @New Richland High School
    NRHEG vs Albert Lea
  • 28
    TBD
    @National Sports Center - Schwans Super Rink
    TBD
    @Fargo Dome
    3:45pm
    @Rochester Graham Arena Complex
    Albert Lea vs Rochester Lourdes - Rink 4
    5:00pm
    @New Richland High School
    5:00pm
    @New Richland High School
    5:45pm
    @Rochester Graham Arena Complex
    Albert Lea vs Rochester Lourdes - Rink 4
  • 29
    TBD
    @Fargo Dome
  • 30
  • 31
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5