Albert Lea High School
1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 30
  • 31
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
    4:45pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Mankato East High School
    5:15pm
    @Albert Lea City Arena
    5:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Mankato Prairie Winds Middle School
    5:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Mankato Prairie Winds Middle School
    5:30pm
    @Red Wing Prairie Island Arena - PI - Ice
    6:00pm
    @Mankato East High School
    6:00pm
    @Albert Lea High School
    6:00pm
    @Albert Lea High School
    7:15pm
    @Albert Lea City Arena
    7:15pm
    @Red Wing Prairie Island Arena - PI - Ice
    7:30pm
    @Mankato East High School
  • 4
    5:15pm
    @Kaukauna High School
    Cheesehead Invitational Jan 4th and 5th
    5:30pm
    @Albert Lea High School

    Albert Lea High School - Orrie Jirele Gymansium

    6:00pm
    @Albert Lea High School

    Albert Lea High School - Orrie Jirele Gymansium

    7:30pm
    @Albert Lea High School

    Albert Lea High School - Orrie Jirele Gymansium

  • 5
    TBD
    @Edina High School
    @Apple Valley High School
    Minneapple Invite - depart ALHS at 6am
    @Mankato - Minnesota State University
    Kickoff Event
    TBD
    @Kaukauna High School
    1:00pm
    @Austin Ellis Middle School
  • 6
  • 7
    6:00pm
    @Albert Lea City Arena
  • 8
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Albert Lea High School
    4:45pm
    @Rochester John Marshall High School
    5:45pm
    (Changed)
    @Albert Lea High School

    Albert Lea High School - Orrie Jirele Gymansium

    5:45pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Albert Lea High School

    Albert Lea High School - Orrie Jirele Gymansium

    6:00pm
    @Rochester John Marshall High School
    6:00pm
    @Albert Lea High School

    Albert Lea High School - Orrie Jirele Gymansium

    7:15pm
    @Faribault Ice Arena
    7:15pm
    @Albert Lea City Arena
    7:30pm
    @Rochester John Marshall High School
    7:30pm
    @Albert Lea High School
  • 9
  • 10
    9:00am
    @Mankato Post Office
    ALHS vs St Peter 9:00 AM ALHS Blue vs St Peter Blue 1:00 PM
    5:15pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Albert Lea City Arena
    5:30pm
    @Mankato All Seasons Arena
    6:00pm
    @Albert Lea High School

    Albert Lea High School - Orrie Jirele Gymansium

    6:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Rochester Mayo High School
    6:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Rochester Mayo High School
    7:00pm
    @Albert Lea High School

    Albert Lea High School - Orrie Jirele Gymansium

    7:15pm
    @Albert Lea City Arena
    7:30pm
    @Mankato All Seasons Arena
  • 11
    9:00am
    @Mankato Post Office
    ALHS Red vs Fairmont 9:00 AM
    4:30pm
    @Albert Lea High School
    4:45pm
    @Red Wing High School
    5:45pm
    (Changed)
    @Albert Lea High School

    Albert Lea High School - Orrie Jirele Gymansium

    5:45pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Albert Lea High School

    Albert Lea High School - Orrie Jirele Gymansium

    6:00pm
    @Red Wing High School
    6:00pm
    @Albert Lea High School

    Albert Lea High School - Orrie Jirele Gymansium

    7:30pm
    @Red Wing High School
    7:30pm
    @Albert Lea High School
  • 12
    TBD
    @Belle Plaine High School
    TBD
    @Belle Plaine High School
    9:00am
    @Albert Lea H.S.

    Albert Lea High School - Orrie Jirele Gymansium

    9:00am
    @St. Cloud Tech H.S.
    9:00am
    @St. Cloud Tech H.S.
    10:00am
    @PEM High School
  • 13
  • 14
    5:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Albert Lea City Arena
  • 15
    5:30pm
    @Albert Lea High School

    Albert Lea High School - Orrie Jirele Gymansium

    5:30pm
    @Waseca Community Arena
    6:00pm
    @Albert Lea High School

    Albert Lea High School - Orrie Jirele Gymansium

    6:00pm
    @Mankato East High School
    6:00pm
    @Mankato East High School
    7:30pm
    @Albert Lea High School

    Albert Lea High School - Orrie Jirele Gymansium

    7:30pm
    @Waseca Community Arena
  • 16
  • 17
    9:00am
    @Mankato Post Office
    ALHS Blue vs St Peter White 9:00 AM
    4:45pm
    @Rochester Mayo High School
    5:30pm
    @Albert Lea High School

    Albert Lea High School - Orrie Jirele Gymansium

    5:30pm
    @Rochester Recreation Center
    6:00pm
    @Albert Lea High School

    Albert Lea High School - Orrie Jirele Gymansium

    6:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Rochester Bamber Valley Elementary
    6:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Rochester Bamber Valley Elementary
    6:00pm
    @Rochester Mayo High School
    7:15pm
    @Albert Lea City Arena
    7:15pm
    @Rochester Recreation Center
    7:30pm
    @Albert Lea High School

    Albert Lea High School - Orrie Jirele Gymansium

    7:30pm
    @Rochester Mayo High School
  • 18
    5:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Graham Arena Complex
    6:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Albert Lea High School

    Albert Lea High School - Orrie Jirele Gymansium

    7:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Albert Lea High School

    Albert Lea High School - Orrie Jirele Gymansium

  • 19
    @Lakeville South High School
    12:00pm
    @Albert Lea High School

    Albert Lea High School - Orrie Jirele Gymansium

    8:40am Markings 9:30am Building doors open to public 10:00am Tickets go on sale to public 11:15am Gym doors open for seating 12:00 pm High Kick 2:15 pm Jazz
    12:45pm
    @Rochester Century High School
    1:00pm
    @Rochester Century High School
    2:30pm
    @Rochester Century High School
    4:45pm
    (Changed)
    @Rochester Century High School
    4:45pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Rochester Century High School
    4:45pm
    @Rochester Century High School
    6:00pm
    @Rochester Century High School
    7:30pm
    @Rochester Century High School
  • 20
  • 21
    9:00am
    @Jackson County High School
    6:00pm
    @Austin Riverside Arena
  • 22
    4:30pm
    @Albert Lea High School
    5:30pm
    @Albert Lea City Arena
    5:45pm
    (Changed)
    @Albert Lea High School

    Albert Lea High School - Orrie Jirele Gymansium

    5:45pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Albert Lea High School

    Albert Lea High School - Orrie Jirele Gymansium

    6:00pm
    @Austin High School
    6:00pm
    @Austin High School
    JV Dance Team performs
    6:00pm
    @Albert Lea High School

    Albert Lea High School - Orrie Jirele Gymansium

    7:00pm
    @Worthington Hockey Arena
    7:15pm
    @Albert Lea City Arena
    7:30pm
    @Austin High School
    7:30pm
    @Albert Lea High School
  • 23
  • 24
    @Kasson-Mantorville High School
    5:30pm
    @Albert Lea City Arena
    5:30pm
    @Rochester Century High School
    5:30pm
    @Rochester Century High School
    6:00pm
    @Albert Lea High School
    6:00pm
    @Albert Lea High School
  • 25
    9:00am
    @Mankato Post Office
    ALHS vs Waseca 9:00 AM ALHS White vs ALHS Blue 1:00 PM
    4:45pm
    @Faribault High School
    5:30pm
    @Albert Lea High School

    Albert Lea High School - Orrie Jirele Gymansium

    6:00pm
    @Albert Lea High School

    Albert Lea High School - Orrie Jirele Gymansium

    6:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Faribault High School
    6:00pm
    @Faribault High School
    7:00pm
    @Faribault High School
    7:30pm
    @Albert Lea High School

    Albert Lea High School - Orrie Jirele Gymansium

    7:30pm
    @Faribault High School
  • 26
    TBD
    @New Prague High School
    9:00am
    @New Prague High School
    10:30am
    (Changed)
    @Albert Lea City Arena
    12:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Albert Lea City Arena
    3:00pm
    @Albert Lea City Arena
    3:00pm
    @Albert Lea High School

    Albert Lea High School - Orrie Jirele Gymansium

    3:00pm
    @Albert Lea High School

    Albert Lea High School - Orrie Jirele Gymansium

    3:00pm
    @Albert Lea High School

    Albert Lea High School - Orrie Jirele Gymansium

    3:00pm
    @Albert Lea High School

    Albert Lea High School - Orrie Jirele Gymansium

    Weigh Ins 1:30pm/RD 1 3:00pm RD 1: AL vs JM and MV vs Farm RD 2: AL vs MV and JM vs Farm RD 3: AL vs Farm and JM vs MV
  • 27
  • 28
    TBD
    @Albert Lea High School
    ALDT Community Showcase
    TBD
    @Albert Lea High School
    ALDT Community Showcase
    9:00am
    (Rescheduled)
    @Freeborn County Courthouse
    ALHS White vs Waseca Plaintiff 9:00 AM ALHS Red vs ALHS 1:00 PM
  • 29
    4:45pm
    @Winona Senior High School
    5:00pm
    @Winona Middle School
    5:15pm
    @Red Wing Prairie Island Arena - PI - Ice
    5:30pm
    @Albert Lea High School

    Albert Lea High School - Orrie Jirele Gymansium

    5:30pm
    @Albert Lea City Arena
    6:00pm
    @Albert Lea High School

    Albert Lea High School - Orrie Jirele Gymansium

    6:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Winona Middle School
    6:00pm
    @Winona Senior High School
    7:15pm
    @Red Wing Prairie Island Arena - PI - Ice
    7:15pm
    @Albert Lea City Arena
    7:30pm
    @Albert Lea High School

    Albert Lea High School - Orrie Jirele Gymansium

    7:30pm
    @Winona Senior High School
  • 30
  • 31
    5:15pm
    (Changed)
    @Albert Lea City Arena
    5:30pm
    @Mankato All Seasons Arena
    6:00pm
    @Albert Lea High School
    6:00pm
    @Albert Lea High School
    6:00pm
    @Winona High School
    7:00pm
    @Winona High School
    7:15pm
    @Albert Lea City Arena
    7:15pm
    @Mankato All Seasons Arena
  • 1
  • 2