Albert Lea High School

Albert Lea High School

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 22
  • 23
    5:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Jim Gustafson Field
    Albert Lea Hammer Stadium - Jim Gustafson Field

    7:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Jim Gustafson Field
    Albert Lea Hammer Stadium - Jim Gustafson Field

  • 24
    @Albert Lea - SWMS Gym
    2:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Austin Wescott Sports Complex
    2:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Austin Wescott Sports Complex
    Wescott Tennis Courts

    3:45pm
    @Mankato Minneopa Golf Course
    MS Girls @ 3:45 pm MS Boys @ 4:05 pm Varsity Girls @ 4:25 pm Varsity Boys @ 4:55 pm JV Girls @ 5:25 pm JV Boys @ 6:00 pm
    3:45pm
    @Mankato Minneopa Golf Course
    MS Girls @ 3:45 pm MS Boys @ 4:05 pm Varsity Girls @ 4:25 pm Varsity Boys @ 4:55 pm JV Girls @ 5:25 pm JV Boys @ 6:00 pm
    3:45pm
    @Mankato Minneopa Golf Course
    MS Girls @ 3:45 pm MS Boys @ 4:05 pm Varsity Girls @ 4:25 pm Varsity Boys @ 4:55 pm JV Girls @ 5:25 pm JV Boys @ 6:00 pm
    3:45pm
    @Mankato Minneopa Golf Course
    MS Girls @ 3:45 pm MS Boys @ 4:05 pm Varsity Girls @ 4:25 pm Varsity Boys @ 4:55 pm JV Girls @ 5:25 pm JV Boys @ 6:00 pm
    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Jim Gustafson Field
    4:30pm
    @Waseca Intermediate School
    7th Grade - West Gym 8th Grade - East Gym
    5:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Mankato Kennedy Elementary School
    Thomas O. Anderson Soccer Field #3
    5:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Mankato Kennedy Elementary School
    Thomas O. Anderson Soccer Field #2
    5:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Mankato Kennedy Elementary School
    Thomas O. Anderson Soccer Field #1
    5:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Jim Gustafson Field
    East 9B team will play. Postponed date TBD.
    5:45pm
    @Albert Lea High School
    Albert Lea High School - Orrie Jirele Gymnasium

    5:45pm
    @Albert Lea High School
    Albert Lea High School - Orrie Jirele Gymnasium

    5:45pm
    @Albert Lea High School
    Albert Lea High School - Orrie Jirele Gymnasium

    6:15pm
    (Changed)
    @Jim Gustafson Field
    6:30pm
    @Albert Lea High School
    Albert Lea High School - Orrie Jirele Gymnasium

    7:00pm
    @Albert Lea High School
    Albert Lea High School - Orrie Jirele Gymnasium

    ALHS Pep Band
  • 25
  • 26
    4:00pm
    @Albert Lea High School
    4:00pm
    @Albert Lea High School
    5:00pm
    @Jim Gustafson Field
    5:00pm
    @Jim Gustafson Field
    5:00pm
    @Rochester John Marshall High School
    5:00pm
    @Rochester John Marshall High School
    Stadium

    5:45pm
    @Dakota Meadows Middle School
    DMMS Gym 1
    5:45pm
    @Dakota Meadows Middle School
    DMMS Gym 2
    5:45pm
    @Mankato West High School
    Gymnasium ALL
    6:00pm
    @Albert Lea High School
    6:00pm
    @Albert Lea High School
    6:30pm
    @Dakota Meadows Middle School
    DMMS Gym 1
    7:00pm
    @Jim Gustafson Field
    7:00pm
    @Rochester John Marshall High School
    Stadium

    7:00pm
    @Mankato West High School
    Gymnasium ALL
  • 27
    7:00pm
    @Mankato East High School
    Wolverton Stadium
    Mankato East Homecoming
  • 28
    TBD
    @Ellis Middle School
    Ellis Swimming Pool

    8:30am
    @Medford High School
    9:00am
    @Rochester Tennis Connection Outdoor Site
    11:00am
    @Jim Gustafson Field
    11:00am
    @Jim Gustafson Field
    1:00pm
    @Jim Gustafson Field
  • 29
  • 30
    TBD
    @Southwest Middle School
    TBD
    @Southwest Middle School
    5:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Mankato Kennedy Elementary School
    Thomas O. Anderson Soccer Field #3
    5:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Mankato Kennedy Elementary School
    Thomas O. Anderson Soccer Field #2
    5:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Mankato Kennedy Elementary School
    Thomas O. Anderson Soccer Field #1
    6:00pm
    @Mankato East High School
    Wolverton Stadium
    6:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Jim Gustafson Field
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5