Albert Lea High School

Albert Lea High School

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 1
  • 2
    4:00pm
    @Mankato Dakota Meadows Middle School
  • 3
    5:30pm
    @Albert Lea High School
    Albert Lea High School

    5:30pm
    @Waseca Community Arena
    5:30pm
    @Albert Lea City Arena
    6:00pm
    @Austin High School
    6:00pm
    @Austin High School
    6:00pm
    @Albert Lea High School
    Albert Lea High School - Orrie Jirele Gymnasium

    7:15pm
    @Albert Lea City Arena
    7:30pm
    @Austin High School
    7:30pm
    @Albert Lea High School
    Albert Lea High School - Orrie Jirele Gymnasium

  • 4
  • 5
    4:15pm
    @Byron Primary School
    6 Quarters
    5:30pm
    @Albert Lea City Arena
    6:00pm
    @Austin Ellis Middle School
    6:00pm
    @Austin Ellis Middle School
    7:15pm
    @Austin Riverside Arena
    7:15pm
    @Albert Lea City Arena
  • 6
    5:00pm
    @Faribault High School
    North Gym

    5:30pm
    @Albert Lea High School
    Albert Lea High School - Orrie Jirele Gymnasium

    6:00pm
    @Albert Lea High School
    Albert Lea High School - Orrie Jirele Gymnasium

    6:00pm
    @Faribault High School
    North Gym

    6:00pm
    @Faribault High School
    6:00pm
    @Rochester John Marshall High School
    7:00pm
    @Rochester John Marshall High School
    7:30pm
    @Albert Lea High School
    Albert Lea High School - Orrie Jirele Gymnasium

    7:30pm
    @Faribault High School
  • 7
    TBD
    @Academy of Holy Angels
    TBD
    @Academy of Holy Angels
    6:00pm
    @Owatonna Four Seasons Centre
    East Rink
    8:00pm
    @Owatonna Four Seasons Centre
    East Rink
  • 8
  • 9
    6:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Worthington Hockey Arena
    7:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Albert Lea High School - Auditorium
  • 10
    4:30pm
    @New Ulm Middle School
    Enter Door 3
    5:30pm
    @Albert Lea High School
    Albert Lea High School - Orrie Jirele Gymnasium

    5:30pm
    @Blue Mound Ice Arena
    5:30pm
    @Le Sueur-Henderson High School
    6:00pm
    @Albert Lea High School
    Albert Lea High School - Orrie Jirele Gymnasium

    6:00pm
    @Winona Middle School
    gym - north
    6:00pm
    @Winona Senior High School
    gym
    7:00pm
    @Winona Middle School
    gym - north
    7:30pm
    @Albert Lea High School
    Albert Lea High School - Orrie Jirele Gymnasium

    7:30pm
    @Winona Senior High School
    gym
    7:30pm
    @Le Seur - Henderson High School
  • 11
  • 12
    4:15pm
    @Albert Lea SWMS
    Will play 2 7th grade games back to back
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Albert Lea High School
    5:30pm
    @Winona Bud King Ice Arena
    5:30pm
    @Faribault High School
    5:30pm
    @Faribault High School
    5:45pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Albert Lea High School
    Albert Lea High School - Orrie Jirele Gymnasium

    6:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Albert Lea High School
    Albert Lea High School - Orrie Jirele Gymnasium

    6:00pm
    @Albert Lea High School
    6:00pm
    @Albert Lea High School
    7:00pm
    @Graham Arena Complex
    7:15pm
    @Winona Bud King Ice Arena
    7:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Albert Lea High School
    Albert Lea High School - Orrie Jirele Gymnasium

  • 13
    4:30pm
    @Albert Lea SWMS
    6 Quarters
    4:45pm
    @Owatonna High School
    Gymnasium (All 3)
    5:30pm
    @Albert Lea High School
    Albert Lea High School - Orrie Jirele Gymnasium

    6:00pm
    @Owatonna High School
    Gymnasium (All 3)
    6:00pm
    @Albert Lea High School
    Albert Lea High School - Orrie Jirele Gymnasium

    7:00pm
    @Albert Lea High School
    Albert Lea High School - Orrie Jirele Gymnasium

    7:30pm
    @Owatonna High School
    Gymnasium (All 3)
    7:30pm
    @Albert Lea High School
    Albert Lea High School - Orrie Jirele Gymnasium

  • 14
    TBD
    @TBD
    TBD
    @TBD
    TBD
    @Maple Grove Senior High
    9:00am
    @Maple Grove Senior High
    1:00pm
    @Mankato East High School
    multiple teams
    multiple teams
    6:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Rochester Century High School
    Gymnasium - Center Court

    7:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Rochester Century High School
    Gymnasium - Center Court

  • 15
  • 16
    TBD
    @Jackson County High School
    5:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Albert Lea Halverson Elementary
    6:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Rochester Recreation Center
    7:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Albert Lea High School - Auditorium
  • 17
    5:30pm
    @Albert Lea High School
    Albert Lea High School - Orrie Jirele Gymnasium

    5:30pm
    @Albert Lea City Arena
    5:30pm
    @Mankato All Seasons Arena
    All Seasons Arena Upper Rink
    6:00pm
    @Albert Lea High School
    Albert Lea High School - Orrie Jirele Gymnasium

    6:00pm
    @Mankato Dakota Meadows Middle School
    DMMS Gymnasium
    6:00pm
    @Mankato West High School
    Gymnasium ALL
    7:00pm
    @Mankato Dakota Meadows Middle School
    DMMS Gymnasium
    7:15pm
    @Albert Lea City Arena
    7:30pm
    @Albert Lea High School
    Albert Lea High School - Orrie Jirele Gymnasium

    7:30pm
    @Mankato West High School
    Gymnasium ALL
    7:30pm
    @Mankato All Seasons Arena
    All Seasons Arena Lower Rink
  • 18
  • 19
    5:00pm
    @Gentry Academy
    5:00pm
    @Vadnais Sports Center
    5:30pm
    @Rochester Recreation Center
    conference game
    5:45pm
    @Stewartville High School / Middle School
    5:45pm
    @Stewartville High School / Middle School
    6:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Albert Lea High School
    Albert Lea High School - Orrie Jirele Gymnasium

    6:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Albert Lea High School
    Albert Lea High School - Orrie Jirele Gymnasium

    6:00pm
    @Red Wing High School
    Twin Bluff MS Pool
    6:00pm
    @Red Wing Twin Bluff Middle School
    Twin Bluff MS Pool
    6:00pm
    @Austin High School
    7:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Albert Lea High School
    Albert Lea High School - Orrie Jirele Gymnasium

    7:00pm
    @Gentry Academy
    7:00pm
    @Vadnais Sports Center
    7:00pm
    @Austin High School
    7:15pm
    @Stewartville High School / Middle School
    7:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Albert Lea High School
    Albert Lea High School - Orrie Jirele Gymnasium

  • 20
    TBD
    @Rochester RCTC
    4:45pm
    @Northfield High School
    Gymnasium - HS
    5:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Albert Lea High School
    Albert Lea High School - Orrie Jirele Gymnasium

    5:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Albert Lea High School
    Albert Lea High School - Orrie Jirele Gymnasium

    5:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Albert Lea High School
    Albert Lea High School - Orrie Jirele Gymnasium

    5:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Albert Lea High School
    Albert Lea High School - Orrie Jirele Gymnasium

    5:30pm
    @Rochester Graham Arena Complex
    6:00pm
    @Northfield High School
    Gymnasium - HS
    6:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Albert Lea High School
    Albert Lea High School - Orrie Jirele Gymnasium

    6:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Albert Lea High School
    Albert Lea High School - Orrie Jirele Gymnasium

    6:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Albert Lea High School
    Albert Lea High School - Orrie Jirele Gymnasium

    7:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Albert Lea High School
    Albert Lea High School - Orrie Jirele Gymnasium

    7:15pm
    @Rochester Graham Arena Complex
    7:30pm
    @Northfield High School
    Gymnasium - HS
    7:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Albert Lea High School
    Albert Lea High School - Orrie Jirele Gymnasium

    7:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Albert Lea High School
    Albert Lea High School - Orrie Jirele Gymnasium

  • 21
    TBD
    @Rochester RCTC
    9:00am
    @Anoka HS
    3:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Rochester Recreation Center
  • 29
  • 30
    TBD
    @Blaine - National Sports Center
  • 31
    TBD
    @Blaine - National Sports Center
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4