Skip to content
Rochester John Marshall High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Activity Registration
Adapted Athletics
HomeTown
Today
February 2020
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
10:00am
WR: V
@Cannon Falls High School
Fieldhouse
Weigh-ins at 8am. Dual Tournament
11:00am
BB: B/9B
@Osseo High School
11:00am
BB: B/9A
@Osseo High School
12:00pm
Swim & Dive: B/JV
@Northfield Middle School
Pool
9:30 am Diving
12:30pm
BB: B/B
@Osseo High School
12:30pm
BB: B/JV
@Osseo High School
1:30pm
HK: B/JV
@St. Olaf College
2:00pm
BB: B/V
@Osseo High School
3:30pm
HK: B/V
(Changed)
@St. Olaf College
2
3
4
4:45pm
BB: B/B
@Rochester John Marshall High School
Gymnasium
5:15pm
BB: G/B
@Austin High School
6:00pm
BB: G/9A
@Austin High School
AHS Packer Gym
6:00pm
BB: G/JV
@Austin High School
6:00pm
BB: B/9A
@Rochester Gage Elementary School
6:00pm
BB: B/JV
@Rochester John Marshall High School
Gymnasium
7:00pm
BB: B/9B
@Rochester Gage Elementary School
7:30pm
BB: G/V
@Austin High School
7:30pm
BB: B/V
@Rochester John Marshall High School
Gymnasium
5
5:00pm
Swim & Dive: B/V
@Northfield Middle School
Big 9 Diving
7:00pm
HK: G/V
@Dodge County - Four Seasons Arena
6
4:00pm
Swim & Dive: B/V
@Rochester Recreation Center
Big 9 Swimming
5:00pm
WR: V
@
AHS Packer Gym
JM vs Austin @ 5:00 PEM vs Blue Earth @ 5:00 JM vs PEM @ 6:00 Austin vs. Blue Earth @ 6:00 JM vs. Blue Earth at @ 7:00 Austin vs. PEM @ 7:00
5:30pm
HK: B/JV
@Rochester Graham Arena Complex
6:00pm
WR: JV
@Austin High School
7:00pm
WR: V
@Austin High School
7:15pm
HK: B/V
@Rochester Graham Arena Complex
7
4:45pm
BB: G/9A
@Rochester John Marshall High School
4:45pm
BB: B/9A
@Red Wing High School
Sonju Gym
4:45pm
BB: B/B
@Red Wing High School
Sonju Gym
6:00pm
BB: G/JV
@Rochester John Marshall High School
Gymnasium
6:00pm
BB: B/9B
@Red Wing High School
Sonju Gym
6:00pm
BB: B/JV
@Red Wing High School
Sonju Gym
7:30pm
BB: G/V
@Rochester John Marshall High School
Gymnasium
7:30pm
BB: B/V
@Red Wing High School
Sonju Gym
8
10:30am
WR: JV
@Winona High School
12:00pm
GYM: G/JV
@Austin High School
12:00pm
GYM: G/V
@Austin High School
AHS Packer Gym
1:30pm
BB: B/JV
@Rochester Mayo High School
2:00pm
HK: B/V
(Changed)
@Mankato All Seasons Arena
All Seasons Arena Lower Rink
3:00pm
BB: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Rochester Mayo High School
4:00pm
HK: B/JV
(Changed)
@Mankato All Seasons Arena
All Seasons Arena Upper Rink
9
10
11
4:45pm
BB: B/B
@Rochester John Marshall High School
Gymnasium
5:30pm
HK: B/JV
@Rochester Recreation Center
6:00pm
BB: G/9A
@Mankato Dakota Meadows MS
DMMS Gymnasium
6:00pm
BB: G/JV
@Mankato West High School
Gymnasium ALL
6:00pm
BB: B/9A
(Changed)
@Rochester Sunset Terrace Elementary School
6:00pm
BB: B/JV
@Rochester John Marshall High School
Gymnasium
7:00pm
BB: B/9B
(Changed)
@Rochester Sunset Terrace Elementary School
7:15pm
HK: B/V
@Rochester Recreation Center
7:30pm
BB: G/V
@Mankato West High School
Gymnasium ALL
7:30pm
BB: B/V
@Rochester John Marshall High School
Gymnasium
12
13
5:30pm
HK: B/JV
@Mankato All Seasons Arena
All Seasons Arena Lower Rink
6:00pm
WR: V
@Northfield High School
Winner will wrestle Northfield.
6:00pm
WR: V
@Northfield High School
Winner will wrestle Northfield.
7:15pm
HK: B/V
@Mankato All Seasons Arena
All Seasons Arena Lower Rink
8:00pm
BB: B/V
(Changed)
@Albert Lea High School
Albert Lea High School - Orrie Jirele Gymnasium
14
4:45pm
BB: G/9A
@Rochester John Marshall High School
4:45pm
BB: B/9A
(Changed)
@Albert Lea High School
Albert Lea High School - Orrie Jirele Gymnasium
6:00pm
BB: G/JV
@Rochester John Marshall High School
Gymnasium
6:00pm
GYM: G/V
@Rochester Century High School
Coaches Meeting, 3:15 pm, Warm-ups at 3:45 pm
6:15pm
BB: B/9B
@Albert Lea High School
Albert Lea High School - Orrie Jirele Gymnasium
7:30pm
BB: G/V
@Rochester John Marshall High School
Gymnasium
7:30pm
BB: B/V
(Changed)
@Albert Lea High School
Albert Lea High School - Orrie Jirele Gymnasium
7:45pm
BB: B/JV
(Changed)
@Albert Lea High School
Albert Lea High School - Orrie Jirele Gymnasium
15
1:00pm
HK: B/V
@Rochester Recreation Center
16
17
4:45pm
BB: G/9A
(Rescheduled)
@Rochester John Marshall High School
4:45pm
BB: B/B
(Rescheduled)
@Faribault High School
Nomeland Gym
5:00pm
BB: B/9A
(Rescheduled)
@Faribault High School
North Gym
5:00pm
BB: B/9A
@Faribault High School
North Gym
6:00pm
BB: G/JV
@Rochester John Marshall High School
Gymnasium
6:00pm
BB: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Rochester John Marshall High School
Gymnasium
6:00pm
BB: B/9B
(Rescheduled)
@Faribault High School
North Gym
6:00pm
BB: B/9B
@Faribault High School
North Gym
6:00pm
BB: B/9A
(Rescheduled)
@Rochester Century High School
Gynnasium - North Court
6:00pm
BB: B/9A
(Rescheduled)
@Rochester Gage Elementary School
6:00pm
BB: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Faribault High School
Nomeland Gym
7:00pm
BB: B/9B
(Rescheduled)
@Rochester Gage Elementary School
7:15pm
BB: G/JV
(Changed)
@Rochester John Marshall High School
Gymnasium
7:15pm
BB: B/9B
(Rescheduled)
@Rochester Century High School
Gynnasium - North Court
7:15pm
BB: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Rochester Century High School
Gymnasium - Center Court
7:15pm
BB: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Rochester John Marshall High School
Gymnasium
7:30pm
BB: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Rochester John Marshall High School
Gymnasium
7:30pm
BB: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Rochester John Marshall High School
Gymnasium
7:30pm
BB: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Faribault High School
Nomeland Gym
18
5:30pm
BB: G/V
@Rochester Century High School
Gymnasium - Center Court
7:00pm
HK: B/V
@Rochester Graham Arena Complex
7:30pm
BB: B/V
@Rochester Century High School
Gymnasium - Center Court
19
20
6:00pm
BB: G/9A
(Changed)
@Rochester John Marshall High School
7:15pm
BB: G/JV
(Changed)
@Rochester John Marshall High School
Gymnasium
21
4:45pm
BB: G/9A
@Rochester John Marshall High School
4:45pm
BB: B/B
@Owatonna 'OLD' High School
Gymnasium (All 3)
5:15pm
BB: B/9A
@Owatonna Lincoln Elementary School
Gym Southwest (Large Gym)
6:00pm
BB: G/JV
@Rochester John Marshall High School
Gymnasium
6:00pm
BB: B/JV
@Owatonna 'OLD' High School
Gymnasium (All 3)
6:30pm
BB: B/9B
@Owatonna Lincoln Elementary School
Gym Southwest (Large Gym)
7:30pm
BB: G/V
@Rochester John Marshall High School
Gymnasium
7:30pm
BB: B/V
@Owatonna 'OLD' High School
Gymnasium (All 3)
22
23
24
4:45pm
BB: B/B
@Rochester John Marshall High School
Gymnasium
6:00pm
BB: B/9A
@Rochester Gage Elementary School
6:00pm
BB: B/JV
@Rochester John Marshall High School
Gymnasium
7:00pm
BB: B/9B
@Rochester Gage Elementary School
7:30pm
BB: B/V
@Rochester John Marshall High School
Gymnasium
25
26
27
6:00pm
BB: B/9A
(Rescheduled)
@Rochester Gage Elementary School
6:00pm
BB: B/B
@Rochester John Marshall High School
Gymnasium
7:00pm
BB: B/9B
(Rescheduled)
@Rochester Gage Elementary School
7:15pm
BB: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Rochester John Marshall High School
Gymnasium
28
4:45pm
BB: B/B
@Rochester John Marshall High School
Gymnasium
6:00pm
BB: B/9A
@Rochester Gage Elementary School
6:00pm
BB: B/JV
@Rochester John Marshall High School
Gymnasium
7:00pm
BB: B/9B
@Rochester Gage Elementary School
7:30pm
BB: B/V
@Rochester John Marshall High School
Gymnasium
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?