Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
East High School - Auditorium #1
| ||
4:30pm | vs. Fairmont
@
Mankato Prairie Winds Middle School Black and White teams play with Black playing first game. | |
Black and White teams play with Black playing first game. | ||
4:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:45pm | vs. Austin | |
5:00pm | vs. Mankato West | |
5:00pm | vs. Mankato West | |
5:30pm | vs. Albert Lea @ Mankato All Seasons Arena | |
6:00pm | vs. Austin @ Mankato Prairie Winds Middle School | |
6:00pm | vs. Austin @ Mankato East High School | |
6:00pm | vs. Austin | |
6:00pm | vs. Austin | |
6:00pm | vs. Mankato West @ Mankato East High School | |
6:00pm | vs. Rochester Mayo | |
7:00pm | vs. Austin | |
7:00pm | vs. Owatonna @ Owatonna Steele County Four Seasons Centre | |
7:00pm | vs. Rochester Mayo | |
7:15pm | vs. Albert Lea @ Mankato All Seasons Arena | |
7:30pm | vs. Austin @ Mankato East High School | |
7:30pm | vs. Austin |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
East High School - Room 104
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 01-16-18) | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Mankato East High School |
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 01-16-18) | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Mankato East High School |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 01-30-18) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 01-30-18) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 01-16-18) | vs. Rochester John Marshall |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 01-16-18) | vs. Rochester John Marshall
Diving will be JMHS/East/Century/AL |
Diving will be JMHS/East/Century/AL |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:45am- 11:15am |
East High School - Room 103A
| |
3:45pm | vs. Mankato West
@
Mankato Prairie Winds Middle School Gold and Black teams playing. Gold team will play first. | |
Gold and Black teams playing. Gold team will play first. | ||
4:30pm | vs. TBA | |
4:30pm | vs. TBA | |
4:45pm | vs. Albert Lea @ Mankato East High School | |
5:30pm | vs. Albert Lea | |
6:00pm | vs. Albert Lea | |
6:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Albert Lea @ Mankato Prairie Winds Middle School |
6:00pm | vs. Albert Lea @ Mankato East High School | |
7:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Albert Lea @ Mankato Prairie Winds Middle School |
7:00pm | vs. St. Paul Blades | |
7:30pm | vs. Albert Lea | |
7:30pm | vs. Albert Lea @ Mankato East High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. TBA @ Mankato East High School | |
12:00pm | vs. Armstrong | |
1:00pm | vs. Owatonna @ Owatonna Steele County Four Seasons Centre | |
3:00pm | vs. Owatonna @ Owatonna Steele County Four Seasons Centre | |
4:45pm | vs. Marshall @ Mankato East High School | |
5:30pm | vs. Marshall | |
6:00pm | vs. Marshall @ Mankato East High School | |
6:30pm | vs. Marshall | |
7:30pm | vs. Marshall @ Mankato East High School |