Mankato East High School
1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 30
  • 31
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
    4:45pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Mankato East High School
    Athletic Complex
    5:00pm
    @Janesville High School
    5:00pm
    @Janesville High School
    5:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Mankato Prairie Winds Middle School
    Athletic Complex
    5:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Mankato Prairie Winds Middle School
    Athletic Complex
    5:30pm
    @Mankato All Seasons Arena
    6:00pm
    @Mankato East High School
    Athletic Complex
    6:00pm
    @Mankato East High School
    Pool Arena
    6:00pm
    @Mankato East High School
    Pool Arena
    6:30pm
    @Mankato K & G Gymnastics
    6:30pm
    @Mankato K & G Gymnastics
    7:30pm
    @Mankato East High School
    Athletic Complex
    7:30pm
    @Mankato All Seasons Arena
  • 4
    5:30pm
    @Albert Lea High School
    6:00pm
    @Albert Lea High School
    7:30pm
    @Albert Lea High School
  • 5
    9:15am
    @Tri-City United High School
    11:00am
    @New Prague Gymnastics Center
    12:00pm
    @Mankato Prairie Winds Middle School
    Athletic Complex
    12:00pm
    @Mankato East High School
    Athletic Complex
    1:00pm
    @Mankato Prairie Winds Middle School
    Athletic Complex
    1:00pm
    @Austin Ellis Middle School
    Diving at 10:00 AM
    1:30pm
    @Mankato East High School
    Athletic Complex
    3:00pm
    @Mankato East High School
    Athletic Complex
    5:30pm
    @Mankato All Seasons Arena
    All Seasons Arena Lower Rink
    6:00pm
    @Mankato Prairie Winds Middle School
    Athletic Complex
    6:00pm
    @Mankato East High School
    Athletic Complex
    7:30pm
    @Mankato East High School
    Athletic Complex
  • 13
  • 14
    5:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Albert Lea City Arena
    5:00pm
    @Janesville High School
    5:45pm
    @Mankato West High School
    6:00pm
    @Sleepy Eye Ice Arena
    7:00pm
    @Mankato Dakota Meadows Middle School
    7:00pm
    @Mankato West High School
  • 15
    4:00pm
    @Mankato Prairie Winds Middle School
    Gymnasium All
    4:15pm
    @Mankato Dakota Meadows Middle School
    4:15pm
    @Mankato West High School
    5:00pm
    @Mankato Mount Kato
    5:00pm
    @Mankato Mount Kato
    5:30pm
    @Mankato West High School
    6:00pm
    @Mankato Minnesota State University
    6:00pm
    @Mankato East High School
    Pool Arena
    6:00pm
    @Mankato East High School
    Pool Arena
    6:30pm
    @Mankato K & G Gymnastics
    6:30pm
    @Mankato K & G Gymnastics
    6:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Mankato K & G Gymnastics
    7:45pm
    @Mankato Minnesota State University
  • 16
  • 17
    4:00pm
    @Mankato Prairie Winds Middle School
    Gymnasium All
  • 18
    4:45pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Mankato East High School
    Athletic Complex
    4:45pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Austin High School
    5:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Mankato Mount Kato
    5:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Mankato Mount Kato
    5:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Mankato Prairie Winds Middle School
    Athletic Complex
    Triangular with Winona
    5:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Mankato Prairie Winds Middle School
    Athletic Complex
    Wabasso-RRC will be part of this triangular. 5:00 - Winona vs Mankato East; 6:15 - Winona vs Wabasso-RRC; 7:30 - Mankato East vs Wabasso-RRC
    5:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Mankato Prairie Winds Middle School
    Athletic Complex
    Triangular with Winona
    5:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Mankato Prairie Winds Middle School
    Athletic Complex
    Wabasso-RRC will be part of this triangular. 5:00 - Winona vs Mankato East; 6:15 - Winona vs Wabasso-RRC; 7:30 - Mankato East vs Wabasso-RRC
    5:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Mankato All Seasons Arena
    All Seasons Arena Lower Rink
    5:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Rochester Graham Arena Complex
    6:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Mankato East High School
    6:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Austin High School
    6:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Austin High School
    6:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Austin Ellis Middle School
    Dive Competition
    6:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Mankato K & G Gymnastics
    6:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Mankato K & G Gymnastics
    7:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Austin High School
    7:15pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Rochester Graham Arena Complex
    7:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Mankato East High School
    Athletic Complex
    7:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Austin High School
  • 19
    10:00am
    (Changed)
    @Mankato East High School
    Gymnasium ALL
    9:00 AM Weigh-Ins
    12:30pm
    @Austin Ellis Middle School
    Swim Competition
    5:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Austin Ellis Middle School
    Dive Competition
  • 20
  • 21
    4:45pm
    (Changed)
    @Mankato East High School
    Athletic Complex
    6:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Mankato West High School
    Gymnasium ALL
    6:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Mankato East High School
    Athletic Complex
    6:00pm
    @Mankato All Seasons Arena
    All Seasons Arena Lower Rink
    7:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Mankato West High School
    Gymnasium ALL
    7:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Mankato East High School
    Athletic Complex
  • 22
    4:00pm
    @Mankato Prairie Winds Middle School
    Gymnasium All
    7 DMMS / 8 PWMS
    5:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Mankato All Seasons Arena
    All Seasons Arena Lower Rink
    5:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Rochester Graham Arena Complex
    6:00pm
    @Mankato Prairie Winds Middle School
    6:00pm
    @Mankato East High School
    Athletic Complex
    6:00pm
    @Faribault High School
    6:00pm
    @Faribault High School
    7:15pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Rochester Graham Arena Complex
    7:30pm
    @Mankato East High School
    Athletic Complex
  • 23
  • 24
    4:15pm
    @New Prague Middle School
    5:15pm
    @Mankato All Seasons Arena
    All Seasons Arena Lower Rink
    5:30pm
    @Austin High School
    5:30pm
    @Austin High School
    6:00pm
    @Mankato East High School
    Pool Arena
    6:00pm
    @Mankato East High School
    Pool Arena
    6:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Farmington Gymnastics and Cheer
    6:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Farmington Gymnastics and Cheer
    7:00pm
    @Gustavus Adolphus College
    Warm - Up 6:00
  • 25
    3:00pm
    @Mankato Mount Kato
    3:00pm
    @Mankato Mount Kato
    4:15pm
    @Hutchinson Middle School
    4:45pm
    @Rochester John Marshall High School
    4:45pm
    @Mankato East High School
    Athletic Complex
    6:00pm
    @Rochester John Marshall High School
    6:00pm
    @Mankato Prairie Winds Middle School
    Athletic Complex
    6:00pm
    @Mankato East High School
    Athletic Complex
    7:00pm
    @Mankato Prairie Winds Middle School
    Athletic Complex
    7:30pm
    @Rochester John Marshall High School
    7:30pm
    @Mankato East High School
    Athletic Complex
    7:30pm
    @Fargo North High School
  • 26
    9:00am
    @Mankato East High School
    Athletic Complex
    1:00pm
    @East Grand Forks Civic Arena
    4:45pm
    @Winona Senior High School
    5:00pm
    @Winona Middle School
    5:30pm
    @Rochester Recreation Center
    6:00pm
    @Winona Middle School
    6:00pm
    @Winona Senior High School
    7:15pm
    @Rochester Recreation Center
    7:30pm
    @Winona Senior High School
  • 27
  • 28
    4:15pm
    @New Ulm Middle School
    8th Grade ONLY - "B" ability game #1 followed by "A" ability.
    5:45pm
    @Mankato All Seasons Arena
    All Seasons Arena Lower Rink
    7:30pm
    @Mankato All Seasons Arena
    All Seasons Arena Lower Rink
  • 29
    4:00pm
    @Mankato Prairie Winds Middle School
    Gymnasium All
    7th Grade ONLY. Main Court.
    4:45pm
    @Owatonna High School
    5:00pm
    @Welch Mountain Ski Area
    5:00pm
    @Welch Mountain Ski Area
    5:15pm
    @Owatonna Lincoln Elementary
    5:15pm
    @Mankato Verizon Wireless Civic Center
    6:00pm
    @Mankato Prairie Winds Middle School
    Athletic Complex
    6:00pm
    @Mankato East High School
    Athletic Complex
    6:00pm
    @Owatonna High School
    6:00pm
    @Winnebago Elementary School
    6:00pm
    @Winnebago Elementary School
    6:30pm
    @Owatonna Lincoln Elementary
    7:30pm
    @Mankato East High School
    Athletic Complex
    7:30pm
    @Owatonna High School
    7:30pm
    @Mankato Verizon Wireless Civic Center
  • 30
  • 31
    4:00pm
    @St. Peter Middle School
    7 Community Center / 8 Middle School
    4:45pm
    @Mankato East High School
    Athletic Complex
    5:15pm
    (Changed)
    @Albert Lea City Arena
    5:30pm
    @Mankato Prairie Winds Middle School
    Athletic Complex
    5:30pm
    @Mankato All Seasons Arena
    All Seasons Arena Upper Rink
    6:00pm
    @Mankato East High School
    Athletic Complex
    6:00pm
    @St James High School
    Warm Up - 5:00.
    6:00pm
    @Rochester John Marshall High School
    6:30pm
    @Mankato Prairie Winds Middle School
    Athletic Complex
    6:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Mankato K & G Gymnastics
    7:00pm - 9:30pm
    @EHS Auditorium - All
    7:00pm
    @Rochester John Marshall High School
    7:15pm
    @Albert Lea City Arena
    7:15pm
    @Mankato All Seasons Arena
    All Seasons Arena Lower Rink
    7:30pm
    @Mankato East High School
    Athletic Complex
  • 1
  • 2