Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm |
(Time & Location Changed) | vs. St. Peter (St. Peter MN) |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Waseca |
4:00pm | vs. Waseca @ Mankato Prairie Winds Middle School | |
4:30pm |
(Postponed to 10-03-19) | vs. Kasson-Mantorville |
4:30pm | vs. Waconia | |
4:30pm | vs. Waconia | |
4:45pm |
(Postponed to 10-02-19) | vs. Rochester Mayo |
5:00pm | vs. Waconia | |
5:00pm |
(Postponed to 10-02-19) | vs. Rochester Mayo
9B Team will play game. |
9B Team will play game. | ||
5:00pm |
(Postponed to 10-02-19) | vs. Rochester Mayo |
5:45pm | vs. Rochester Century | |
5:45pm | vs. Rochester Century @ Mankato East High School | |
5:45pm | vs. Rochester Century @ Mankato East High School | |
6:30pm | vs. Rochester Century | |
7:00pm |
(Postponed to 10-02-19) | vs. Rochester Mayo |
7:00pm | vs. Rochester Century @ Mankato East High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 10-01-19) | vs. Rochester Mayo
9B Team will play game. |
9B Team will play game. | ||
5:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Rochester Mayo |
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 10-01-19) | vs. Rochester Mayo |
7:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Rochester Mayo |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Hutchinson
Both 9A and 9B teams will play games. | |
Both 9A and 9B teams will play games. | ||
4:00pm | vs. Hutchinson | |
4:00pm | vs. LCWM
Site is at the High School in Lake Crystal. | |
Site is at the High School in Lake Crystal. | ||
4:15pm | vs. Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) @ Mankato Prairie Winds Middle School | |
4:30pm | vs. Fairmont | |
4:30pm | vs. Fairmont | |
4:30pm | vs. Fairmont | |
4:30pm | vs. Fairmont | |
4:30pm | vs. Fairmont | |
4:30pm | vs. Fairmont | |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 10-01-19) | vs. Kasson-Mantorville |
5:45pm | vs. Albert Lea | |
5:45pm | vs. Albert Lea | |
5:45pm | vs. Albert Lea | |
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Albert Lea @ Mankato East High School |
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Albert Lea @ Mankato East High School |
6:30pm | vs. Albert Lea | |
7:00pm | vs. Albert Lea |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00pm | vs. Faribault Senior High |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Owatonna
Both 9A and 9B teams will play games. |
Both 9A and 9B teams will play games. | ||
9:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. St. James Area
Ride with West |
Ride with West | ||
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Mankato East High School | |
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
9:45am | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Mankato East High School | |
10:30am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Mankato Kennedy Elementary School One Pool at Kennedy and One Pool at DMMS |
One Pool at Kennedy and One Pool at DMMS | ||
11:00am | vs. New Prague | |
12:00pm |
(Postponed to 10-21-19) | vs. Faribault Senior High |
12:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 10-07-19) | vs. Faribault Senior High @ Mankato East High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Loyola Catholic @ Mankato Kennedy Elementary School | |
4:00pm | vs. Waseca @ Mankato Prairie Winds Middle School | |
4:15pm | vs. Faribault Senior High @ Mankato East High School | |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 10-05-19) | vs. Faribault Senior High @ Mankato East High School |