5
4:00pm
@Prior Lake High School
4:15pm
@Mankato Prairie Winds Middle School
PWMS Tennis Courts ALL
4:15pm
@St. Peter Middle School
4:30pm
@Mankato Kennedy Elementary School
Thomas O. Anderson Soccer Field #3
4:30pm
@Mankato Kennedy Elementary School
Thomas O. Anderson Soccer Field #2
4:30pm
@Mankato Kennedy Elementary School
Thomas O. Anderson Soccer Field #1
5:00pm
@Owatonna Lincoln Elementary School
Lincoln Lacrosse/Softball Field
9A Plays5:00pm
@Owatonna Lincoln Elementary School
F3-Federated (Competition)
5:00pm
@Owatonna Lincoln Elementary School
F2-Wenger (Large)
6:00pm
@Mankato Dakota Meadows MS
B-226
6:00pm
@Mankato Dakota Meadows MS
B-226
6:00pm
@Mankato West High School
7:00pm
@Owatonna Lincoln Elementary School
F1-Owatonna Foundation (Large)
Live streamed - https://www.owatonnalive.com/7:00pm
@Mankato Dakota Meadows MS
B-226
7:15pm
@Mankato West High School
7
4:15pm
@New Prague Middle School
4:15pm
@Mankato Prairie Winds Middle School
PWMS Tennis Courts ALL
4:30pm
@Cedar Creek Conservation Area
4:30pm
@Cedar Creek Conservation Area
4:30pm
@Cedar Creek Conservation Area
4:30pm
@Cedar Creek Conservation Area
4:30pm
@Cedar Creek Conservation Area
4:30pm
@Cedar Creek Conservation Area
4:30pm
@Mankato Prairie Winds Middle School
PWMS Soccer Field
9B Plays4:30pm
@Mankato Kennedy Elementary School
Thomas O. Anderson Soccer Field #3
4:30pm
@Mankato Kennedy Elementary School
Thomas O. Anderson Soccer Field #2
4:30pm
@Mankato Kennedy Elementary School
Thomas O. Anderson Soccer Field #1
5:00pm
@Rochester Century High School
Soccer Field - Southwest
5:00pm
@Rochester Century High School
Century Stadium
6:00pm
@Mankato Prairie Winds Middle School
Gymnasium All
6:00pm
@Mankato East High School
Athletic Complex
6:00pm
@Mankato East High School
Athletic Complex
6:30pm
@Mankato East High School
Pool Arena
6:30pm
@Mankato East High School
Pool Arena
7:00pm
@Rochester Century High School
7:00pm
@Mankato Prairie Winds Middle School
Gymnasium All
7:15pm
@Mankato East High School
Athletic Complex