Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:01am- 11:59pm |
Southgate Gator Gym (wood)
Alex Weis-gym class | |
Alex Weis-gym class | ||
7:30am- 8:15am |
AHS Annex Auditorium
Mark Winkles | |
Mark Winkles | ||
8:00am- 12:00pm |
AHS Knowlton Auditorium
Tessa Davis | |
Tessa Davis | ||
8:00am- 12:00pm |
AHS Ove Berven Gym
Tessa Davis | |
Tessa Davis | ||
1:00pm- 2:00pm |
AHS Conference Room A
Katie Baskin | |
Katie Baskin | ||
1:30pm- 2:40pm |
AHS Commons
Ryan Kelly | |
Ryan Kelly | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Holton Cafetorium
SCHWENN | |
SCHWENN | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Ellis Auditorium
ellis play rehearsal | |
ellis play rehearsal | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm | ellis play rehearsal | |
ellis play rehearsal | ||
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
Ellis Gym #3
more.. | |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Holton Gym A & B – (both gyms open to competition size gym)
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
AHS Hastings Gym
Gabe Nelson/Nancy Jones | |
Gabe Nelson/Nancy Jones | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
AHS Ove Berven Gym
Gabe Nelson/Nancy Jones | |
Gabe Nelson/Nancy Jones | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
AHS Packer Gym
Aleta Myers | |
Aleta Myers | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
AHS Packer Gym
Aleta Myers | |
Aleta Myers | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Ellis Gym #3
Jer Osgood- 11U | |
Jer Osgood- 11U | ||
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
Southgate Cafeteria
CHEER CLASS-CONTACT TAMI YOKIEL AT COMMUNITY EDUCATION FOR ADDITIONAL DETAILS. ENTER IN DOOR 1 | |
CHEER CLASS-CONTACT TAMI YOKIEL AT COMMUNITY EDUCATION FOR ADDITIONAL DETAILS. ENTER IN DOOR 1 | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Ellis Large Gym
Jer Osgood | |
Jer Osgood | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
AHS Packer Gym
Coach Gibson | |
Coach Gibson | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
AHS Hastings Gym
Dan Zielke | |
Dan Zielke | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
AHS Choir Room
Sonia Larson & Phil Burkhart | |
Sonia Larson & Phil Burkhart |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:01am- 11:59pm |
Southgate Gator Gym (wood)
Alex Weis-gym class | |
Alex Weis-gym class | ||
8:30am- 10:30am |
AHS Packer Gym
Aleta Myers | |
Aleta Myers | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Ellis Auditorium
Rehearsal | |
Rehearsal | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
AHS Hastings Gym
Jamie Morrison | |
Jamie Morrison |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:01am- 11:59pm |
Southgate Gator Gym (wood)
Alex Weis-gym class | |
Alex Weis-gym class |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:01am- 11:59pm |
Southgate Gator Gym (wood)
Alex Weis-gym class | |
Alex Weis-gym class | ||
3:45pm |
AHS Conference Room A
sdf | |
sdf | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
AHS Packer Gym
Aleta Myers | |
Aleta Myers | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
AHS Hastings Gym
Aleta Myers | |
Aleta Myers |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:01am- 11:59pm |
Southgate Gator Gym (wood)
Alex Weis-gym class | |
Alex Weis-gym class | ||
2:00pm- 4:00pm |
MacPhail Recital Hall
| |
2:00pm- 4:00pm |
AHS Knowlton Auditorium
Commencement Meeting | |
Commencement Meeting | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Ellis Auditorium
ellis play rehearsal | |
ellis play rehearsal | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
AHS Hastings Gym
Jamie Morrison | |
Jamie Morrison |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:01am- 11:59pm |
Southgate Gator Gym (wood)
Alex Weis-gym class | |
Alex Weis-gym class | ||
9:30am- 10:15am |
AHS Alumni Conference Room
| |
11:30am- 1:00pm |
AHS Principal's Conf Room
Erica L. | |
Erica L. | ||
12:00pm- 2:00pm |
AHS Alumni Conference Room
Sue Stark | |
Sue Stark | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Ellis Auditorium
ellis play rehearsal | |
ellis play rehearsal | ||
3:15pm | vs. St. Peter (St. Peter MN) | |
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
Ellis Gym #3
more.. | |
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
Ellis Multipurpose Room
| |
4:00pm- 8:00pm |
MacPhail Learning Stair
more.. | |
4:00pm | vs. Byron Public Schools | |
5:00pm | vs. St. Peter (St. Peter MN) @ St. Peter High School | |
5:00pm | vs. St. Peter (St. Peter MN)
@ Veteran | |
5:00pm | vs. St. Peter (St. Peter MN)
@ Veteran | |
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
AHS Cafeteria
Jamaal Gibson-Boys Basketball | |
Jamaal Gibson-Boys Basketball | ||
5:30pm- 9:00pm |
Ellis Large Gym
JER OSGOOD | |
JER OSGOOD | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
AHS Packer Gym
Aleta Myers | |
Aleta Myers | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
AHS Hastings Gym
Dan Zielke | |
Dan Zielke | ||
6:00pm | vs. Byron Public Schools |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:01am- 11:59pm |
Southgate Gator Gym (wood)
Alex Weis-gym class | |
Alex Weis-gym class | ||
7:45am- 8:15am |
AHS Annex Auditorium
| |
8:00am- 8:45am |
AHS Alumni Conference Room
Hermanson | |
Hermanson | ||
9:30am- 10:30am |
AHS Principal's Conf Room
| |
10:00am- 11:00pm |
AHS Alumni Conference Room
Matt Schmit | |
Matt Schmit | ||
1:30pm- 2:30pm |
AHS Museum
Klein/Hansen | |
Klein/Hansen | ||
2:00pm- 3:00pm |
AHS Knowlton Auditorium
Aleks Bly Be your best Presentation | |
Aleks Bly Be your best Presentation | ||
2:50pm- 3:40pm |
AHS Principal's Conf Room
Korn | |
Korn | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Ellis Auditorium
ellis play rehearsal | |
ellis play rehearsal | ||
3:00pm- 4:30am |
AHS Conference Room A
Jessica Carlson | |
Jessica Carlson | ||
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
Ellis Gym #3
more.. | |
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
Ellis Multipurpose Room
| |
3:40pm- 4:40pm |
AHS Media Center
Collen Owens | |
Collen Owens | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Ellis Large Gym
Alex Kaiser | |
Alex Kaiser | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Ellis Gym #3
Jer Osgood- 11U | |
Jer Osgood- 11U | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
AHS Hastings Gym
Jamie Morrison | |
Jamie Morrison | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
AHS Ove Berven Gym
Madaline Deyo-Rehearsal | |
Madaline Deyo-Rehearsal | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Holton Gym A & B – (both gyms open to competition size gym)
Jer Osgood | |
Jer Osgood |