Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 7:55am |
AHS Christgau Hall
| |
11:35am- 3:00pm |
AHS Annex Auditorium
Rayce Hardy | |
Rayce Hardy | ||
12:55pm- 1:45pm |
AHS Christgau Hall
| |
3:00pm- 7:30pm |
AHS Ove Berven Gym
Eric Zoske | |
Eric Zoske | ||
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
AHS Hastings Gym
Kris Fadness 9TH | |
Kris Fadness 9TH | ||
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
AHS Christgau Hall
Gordy H-Rehearsal | |
Gordy H-Rehearsal | ||
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
AHS Career Center
| |
4:00pm- 6:45pm |
Holton Cafetorium
more.. | |
4:30pm | vs. Owatonna
B team first followed by A. 7th in MPR, 8th in large gym. | |
B team first followed by A. 7th in MPR, 8th in large gym. | ||
5:00pm | vs. Mankato West
@
Mankato West High School West vs. Austin - 5 pm Austin vs. LSH - 6:30 pm West vs. LSH - 8:00 pm | |
West vs. Austin - 5 pm Austin vs. LSH - 6:30 pm West vs. LSH - 8:00 pm | ||
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Mankato West High School West vs. Austin - 5 pm Austin vs. LSH - 6:30 pm West vs. LSH - 8:00 pm | |
West vs. Austin - 5 pm Austin vs. LSH - 6:30 pm West vs. LSH - 8:00 pm | ||
5:00pm | vs. Mankato West
@
Mankato West High School West vs. Austin - 5 pm Austin vs. LSH - 6:30 pm West vs. LSH - 8:00 pm | |
West vs. Austin - 5 pm Austin vs. LSH - 6:30 pm West vs. LSH - 8:00 pm | ||
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Mankato West High School West vs. Austin - 5 pm Austin vs. LSH - 6:30 pm West vs. LSH - 8:00 pm | |
West vs. Austin - 5 pm Austin vs. LSH - 6:30 pm West vs. LSH - 8:00 pm | ||
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
AHS Hastings Gym
Sara VaDeer | |
Sara VaDeer | ||
5:30pm | vs. Winona | |
6:00pm | vs. Rochester Mayo | |
6:00pm | vs. Rochester Mayo | |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Holton IMC
Crochet Slouchy Beanie | |
Crochet Slouchy Beanie | ||
6:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
6:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Holton Cafetorium
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Holton Gym A & B – (both gyms open to competition size gym)
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Holton Cafetorium
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Holton Cafetorium
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
AHS Packer Gym
Sara V | |
Sara V | ||
7:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Winona |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Winona |
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
AHS Ove Berven Gym
Sara Vadeer | |
Sara Vadeer |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:15am- 7:45am |
Ellis Multipurpose Room
(using East side) | |
(using East side) | ||
7:55am- 3:00pm |
AHS Knowlton Auditorium
Gene Schott | |
Gene Schott | ||
8:15am- 8:30am |
AHS Museum
| |
9:00am- 9:45am |
AHS Alumni Conference Room
Robin Sanvick | |
Robin Sanvick | ||
10:00am- 2:45pm |
Packer Dome
NIACC Women's Softbal | |
NIACC Women's Softbal | ||
11:35am- 3:00pm |
AHS Annex Auditorium
Rayce Hardy | |
Rayce Hardy | ||
12:55pm- 1:45pm |
AHS Christgau Hall
| |
3:15pm- 3:45pm |
AHS Packer Gym
Kris F. Varsity | |
Kris F. Varsity | ||
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
Ellis Multipurpose Room
| |
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
Ellis Large Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Packer Dome
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Holton Cafetorium
more.. | |
4:45pm | vs. Faribault Senior High | |
4:45pm | vs. Faribault Senior High | |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Ellis Large Gym
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Ellis Multipurpose Room
| |
6:00pm | vs. Faribault Senior High | |
6:00pm | vs. Faribault Senior High | |
6:00pm | vs. Faribault Senior High
AHS Band will play between JV and Varsity games | |
AHS Band will play between JV and Varsity games | ||
7:00pm | vs. Faribault Senior High | |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:25pm
| vs. Faribault Senior High |
7:30pm | vs. Faribault Senior High
Sacred Heart Jugglers to perform | |
Sacred Heart Jugglers to perform |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 5:00pm |
AHS Annex Gym/Wrestling
Kayla Sellers | |
Kayla Sellers | ||
6:00am- 5:00pm |
AHS Ove Berven Gym
Kayla Sellers | |
Kayla Sellers | ||
6:00am- 5:00pm |
AHS Packer Gym
Kayla Sellers | |
Kayla Sellers | ||
6:00am- 5:00pm |
AHS Hastings Gym
Kayla Sellers | |
Kayla Sellers | ||
6:00am- 5:00pm |
AHS LOBBY AREA BETWEEN GYMS
Kayla Sellers | |
Kayla Sellers | ||
6:00am- 5:00pm |
AHS Staff Lounge
Kayla Sellers | |
Kayla Sellers | ||
10:00am | vs. Mankato East | |
10:00am | vs. Mankato East | |
11:15am | vs. Mankato West @ Mankato All Seasons Arena | |
1:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
10:45am
| vs. Rochester Century |
1:00pm | vs. Mankato West @ Mankato All Seasons Arena | |
4:30pm | vs. Minnehaha Academy | |
4:30pm | vs. Minnehaha Academy | |
6:00pm | vs. Minnehaha Academy |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm- 3:00pm |
AHS Packer Gym
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
AHS Hastings Gym
Sara V | |
Sara V |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 8:15am |
AHS Alumni Conference Room
Robin Sanvick | |
Robin Sanvick | ||
11:00am- 11:45am |
AHS Alumni Conference Room
Robin Sanvick | |
Robin Sanvick | ||
11:35am- 3:00pm |
AHS Annex Auditorium
Rayce Hardy | |
Rayce Hardy | ||
12:55pm- 1:45pm |
AHS Christgau Hall
| |
3:00pm- 7:30pm |
AHS Ove Berven Gym
Eric Zoske | |
Eric Zoske | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
AHS Principal's Conf Room
Amy Schulz | |
Amy Schulz | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Holton Cafetorium
more.. | |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Holton Design Lab Electronics – Room 110
| |
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
AHS Christgau Hall
Gordy H-Rehearsal | |
Gordy H-Rehearsal | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Packer Dome
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
AHS Annex Gym/Wrestling
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
AHS Career Center
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
AHS Rm 206
Matt Schmit | |
Matt Schmit | ||
3:45pm- 5:15pm |
Ellis Multipurpose Room
| |
3:45pm- 5:15pm |
Ellis Large Gym
| |
4:00pm- 6:45pm |
Holton Cafetorium
more.. | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. 4:00 Diving 6:00 Swimming |
4:00 Diving 6:00 Swimming | ||
4:45pm | vs. Red Wing @ Red Wing High School | |
4:45pm | vs. Red Wing @ Red Wing High School | |
5:00pm | vs. Kasson-Mantorville | |
5:15pm- 8:30pm |
Ellis Multipurpose Room
| |
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
AHS Wrestling Room
wrestling mats | |
wrestling mats | ||
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
AHS Hastings Gym
Sara V | |
Sara V | ||
6:00pm | vs. Red Wing | |
6:00pm | vs. Red Wing | |
6:00pm | vs. Red Wing @ Red Wing High School | |
6:00pm | vs. Red Wing @ Red Wing High School | |
6:30pm- 9:30pm |
AHS Band Room
| |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Kasson-Mantorville |
7:30pm | vs. Red Wing | |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Red Wing @ Red Wing High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11:35am- 3:00pm |
AHS Annex Auditorium
Rayce Hardy | |
Rayce Hardy | ||
12:45pm- 2:00pm |
AHS Alumni Conference Room
Lynn Hemann | |
Lynn Hemann | ||
12:55pm- 1:45pm |
AHS Christgau Hall
| |
2:00pm- 3:15pm |
AHS Alumni Conference Room
Mary Weikum | |
Mary Weikum | ||
2:10pm- 3:00pm |
AHS Christgau Hall
Andrea Malo (Sue Bowers) | |
Andrea Malo (Sue Bowers) | ||
3:00pm- 7:30pm |
AHS Ove Berven Gym
Eric Zoske | |
Eric Zoske | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Holton Design Lab Electronics – Room 110
| |
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
AHS Hastings Gym
Kris Fadness B | |
Kris Fadness B | ||
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
AHS Packer Gym
Kris F. Varsity | |
Kris F. Varsity | ||
3:15pm- 4:00pm |
AHS Alumni Conference Room
Robin Sanvick | |
Robin Sanvick | ||
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
AHS Career Center
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
AHS Rm 206
Matt Schmit | |
Matt Schmit | ||
4:00pm- 6:45pm |
Holton Cafetorium
more.. | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Mankato West
B team first followed by A team. |
B team first followed by A team. | ||
5:15pm- 7:00pm |
AHS Packer Gym
Kris F 9th grade | |
Kris F 9th grade | ||
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
AHS Hastings Gym
Sara V | |
Sara V | ||
5:30pm- 8:30pm | Sara V | |
Sara V | ||
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
Ellis Large Gym
| |
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
Ellis Multipurpose Room
| |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Southgate Gator Gym (wood)
Learning the Ropes |
Learning the Ropes | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
AHS Annex Auditorium
Woman in Islam |
Woman in Islam | ||
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
Packer Dome
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Holton Gym A & B – (both gyms open to competition size gym)
| |
7:30pm- 8:30pm |
AHS Packer Gym
Sara Vadeer | |
Sara Vadeer |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 8:45am |
AHS Principal's Conf Room
Robin Sanvick | |
Robin Sanvick | ||
11:35am- 3:00pm |
AHS Annex Auditorium
Rayce Hardy | |
Rayce Hardy | ||
12:00pm- 1:00pm |
AHS Alumni Conference Room
Andrea Malo | |
Andrea Malo | ||
12:55pm- 1:45pm |
AHS Christgau Hall
| |
1:00pm- 1:45pm |
AHS Alumni Conference Room
Robin Sanvick | |
Robin Sanvick | ||
1:38pm- 2:07pm |
AHS Commons
Erin Stevenson | |
Erin Stevenson | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
AHS Ove Berven Gym
Eric Zoske | |
Eric Zoske | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
AHS Knowlton Auditorium
Andrea Malo | |
Andrea Malo | ||
3:15pm- 6:00pm |
AHS Packer Gym
Kris F. Varsity | |
Kris F. Varsity | ||
3:15pm- 6:00pm |
AHS Hastings Gym
Kris Fadness 9 3:15-4:40 B 4:40-6 | |
Kris Fadness 9 3:15-4:40 B 4:40-6 | ||
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
AHS Christgau Hall
Gordy H-Rehearsal | |
Gordy H-Rehearsal | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Packer Dome
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Holton Cafetorium
more.. | |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
AHS Career Center
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
AHS Rm 206
Matt Schmit | |
Matt Schmit | ||
3:45pm- 5:15pm |
Ellis Multipurpose Room
| |
3:45pm- 5:15pm |
Ellis Large Gym
| |
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
AHS Wrestling Room
wrestling mats | |
wrestling mats | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
AHS Hastings Gym
Sara VaDeer | |
Sara VaDeer | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
AHS Packer Gym
volleyball nets | |
volleyball nets | ||
7:00pm | vs. Albert Lea |