Skip to content
Austin High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Today
March 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
25
26
27
28
1
7:30am - 7:55am
Student Council
@AHS Christgau Hall
11:35am - 3:00pm
AHS Class
@AHS Annex Auditorium
Rayce Hardy
12:55pm - 1:45pm
AHS Class
@AHS Christgau Hall
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Drama
@AHS Christgau Hall
Gordy H-rehearsal
3:15pm - 5:00pm
AHS BBB - Practice Schedule
@AHS Hastings Gym
Kris Fadness 9TH
3:15pm - 7:00pm
AHS BBB - Practice Schedule
@AHS Packer Gym
Kris F. Varsity 3:15-5:15 B 5:15-7
3:15pm - 6:15pm
Bridget's Dance Conservatory
@Ellis Auditorium
Rehearsal only on stage
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AHS GBB - Practice Schedule
@AHS Ove Berven Gym
Eric Zoske
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Credit Recovery
@AHS Career Center
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Credit Recovery
@AHS Rm 206
Matt Schmit
5:30pm - 8:30pm
AYB
@AHS Hastings Gym
Sara V
5:30pm - 8:30pm
AYB
@Ellis Multipurpose Room
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Community Ed Class
@AHS Rm 102
Cricut Class 101
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Austin Youth Basketball
@Holton Gym A & B – (both gyms open to competition size gym)
7:00pm - 8:30pm
AYB
@AHS Packer Gym
Sara V
7:00pm - 10:00pm
Winter Prep Concert
@AHS Knowlton Auditorium
Brian Johnson
7:00pm - 10:00pm
Winter Prep Concert
@AHS Ove Berven Gym
Concert in Knowlton no activity in Ove
2
7:15am - 7:45am
Youth for Christ
@Ellis Multipurpose Room
(using East side)
8:15am - 8:30am
Meeting
@AHS Museum
10:00am - 3:00pm
SB
@Packer Dome
NIACC Women's softball Daniel Gratz
11:35am - 3:00pm
AHS Class
@AHS Annex Auditorium
Rayce Hardy
12:55pm - 1:45pm
AHS Class
@AHS Christgau Hall
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AHS GBB - Practice Schedule
@AHS Ove Berven Gym
Eric Zoske
4:45pm
BB: B/B
@Rochester John Marshall High School
6:00pm
BB: B/9A
@Rochester Gage Elementary School
6:00pm
BB: B/JV
@Rochester John Marshall High School
7:00pm
BB: B/9B
@Rochester Gage Elementary School
7:30pm
BB: B/V
@Rochester John Marshall High School
11:30pm
Track & Field: B/V
@Lakeville South High School
Field events start at 11:00
3
TBD
BB: G/V
@TBA
9:00am - 11:00am
AYB
@AHS Hastings Gym
Sara V
10:00am - 11:30am
AHS BBB - Practice Schedule
@AHS Packer Gym
Kris F. Varsity
4
1:30pm - 3:30pm
Staff Volleyball
@AHS Packer Gym
3:00pm - 10:00pm
Austin Artist Series
@AHS Knowlton Auditorium
set up begins at 3pm Concert at 7pm
6:00pm - 10:00pm
Austin Artist Series
@AHS Ove Berven Gym
no activity in gym concert in Knowlton
6:00pm - 7:30pm
AYB
@AHS Hastings Gym
Sara V
5
11:35am - 3:00pm
AHS Class
@AHS Annex Auditorium
Rayce Hardy
12:55pm - 1:45pm
AHS Class
@AHS Christgau Hall
1:00pm - 2:00pm
IEP Meeting
@AHS Alumni Conference Room
Robin Sanvick
3:00pm - 4:00pm
McPhail Music
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AHS GBB - Practice Schedule
@AHS Ove Berven Gym
Eric Zoske
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Youth for Christ
(Cancelled)
@AHS Annex Gym/Wrestling
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Credit Recovery
@AHS Career Center
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Credit Recovery
@AHS Rm 206
Matt Schmit
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Austin Youth Wrestling - Park 'n Rec
@AHS Wrestling Room
wrestling mats
6:00pm - 10:00pm
Ellis Music Concert
@AHS Ove Berven Gym
No Activity in gym Concert in Knowlton
7:00pm - 8:30pm
AYB
@AHS Hastings Gym
Sara V
6
11:00am - 12:00pm
IEP Meeting
@AHS Alumni Conference Room
Robin Sanvick
11:35am - 3:00pm
AHS Class
@AHS Annex Auditorium
Rayce Hardy
12:55pm - 1:45pm
AHS Class
@AHS Christgau Hall
3:15pm - 5:45pm
AHS BBB - Practice Schedule
@AHS Packer Gym
Kris Fadness
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Credit Recovery
@AHS Career Center
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Credit Recovery
@AHS Rm 206
Matt Schmit
5:30pm - 8:30pm
AYB
@AHS Hastings Gym
Sara V
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Community Ed Class
@Ellis Wood Shop
Jar Trio Frame Stand
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Drama
@AHS Christgau Hall
Gordy H-rehearsal
7:00pm - 8:00pm
AHS Football
@Packer Dome
7
11:35am - 3:00pm
AHS Class
@AHS Annex Auditorium
Rayce Hardy
12:00pm - 1:00pm
Parent Meeting
@AHS Alumni Conference Room
Andrea Malo
12:55pm - 1:45pm
AHS Class
@AHS Christgau Hall
3:00pm - 4:00pm
AHS Staff Meeting
@AHS Knowlton Auditorium
Andrea Malo
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Drama
@AHS Christgau Hall
Gordy H-rehearsal
3:15pm - 5:45pm
AHS BBB - Practice Schedule
@AHS Packer Gym
Kris Fadness
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Credit Recovery
@AHS Career Center
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Credit Recovery
@AHS Rm 206
Matt Schmit
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Community Ed Class
(Postponed)
@Banfield Art Room
Push Pin String Art
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Austin Youth Wrestling - Park 'n Rec
@AHS Wrestling Room
wrestling mats
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Staff Volleyball
@AHS Ove Berven Gym
7:30pm
BB: B/V
@TBA
8
7:30am - 7:55am
Student Council
@AHS Christgau Hall
7:55am - 10:35am
AHS Class
@AHS Annex Auditorium
Linnay Yarger
10:00am - 1:00pm
Counselors Meeting
@AHS Alumni Conference Room
11:35am - 3:00pm
AHS Class
@AHS Annex Auditorium
Rayce Hardy
12:55pm - 1:45pm
AHS Class
@AHS Christgau Hall
12:55pm - 3:00pm
AHS Class
@AHS Knowlton Auditorium
Kathy Sforza
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Drama
@AHS Christgau Hall
Gordy H-rehearsal
3:15pm - 5:45pm
AHS BBB - Practice Schedule
@AHS Packer Gym
Kris Fadness
3:15pm - 7:15pm
Ellis Conferences
@Ellis
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Credit Recovery
@AHS Career Center
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Credit Recovery
@AHS Rm 206
Matt Schmit
5:30pm - 8:30pm
AYB
@AHS Hastings Gym
Sara V
6:00pm - 8:30pm
Community Ed Class
@Annex Room 540
Lazy Susan with Handles
9
7:15am - 7:45am
Youth for Christ
@Ellis Multipurpose Room
(using East side)
8:15am - 8:30am
Meeting
@AHS Museum
11:35am - 3:00pm
AHS Class
@AHS Annex Auditorium
Rayce Hardy
12:55pm - 1:45pm
AHS Class
@AHS Christgau Hall
1:50pm - 2:05pm
Link Crew
@AHS Christgau Hall
Joee Winter
3:15pm - 5:45pm
AHS BBB - Practice Schedule
@AHS Packer Gym
Kris Fadness
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Just for Kix
@AHS Hastings Gym
practice session
6:00pm - 7:30pm
AYB
@AHS Hastings Gym
Sara V
10
TBD
BB: B/V
@TBA
11
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Staff Volleyball
@AHS Packer Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
AYB
@AHS Hastings Gym
Sara V
12
TBD
Track & Field: G/JV
@
TBD
Track & Field: G/V
@
TBD
Track & Field: B/JV
@
TBD
Track & Field: B/V
@
7:30am - 8:30am
IEP Meeting
@AHS Alumni Conference Room
Robin Sandvick
11:35am - 3:00pm
AHS Class
@AHS Annex Auditorium
Rayce Hardy
12:55pm - 1:45pm
AHS Class
@AHS Christgau Hall
3:00pm - 5:00pm
AHS BBB - Practice Schedule
@AHS Ove Berven Gym
Kris Fadness
3:00pm - 5:45pm
AHS BBB - Practice Schedule
@AHS Packer Gym
Kris Fadness
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Drama
@AHS Christgau Hall
Gordy H-rehearsal
3:00pm - 4:00pm
McPhail Music
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Track & Field Practice
@AHS Hastings Gym
Nancy Jones
3:30pm - 6:00pm
AHS Softball
@Packer Dome
Austin high School Girl's Softball
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Youth for Christ
@AHS Annex Gym/Wrestling
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Austin Youth Wrestling - Park 'n Rec
(Cancelled)
@AHS Wrestling Room
wrestling mats
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Community Ed Class
@AHS Rm 102
Fresh Face DIY with Essential Oils
7:00pm - 8:30pm
AYB
@AHS Hastings Gym
Sara V
7:30pm - 9:00pm
AYB
(Cancelled)
@AHS Ove Berven Gym
Sara V
13
AHS Class
@AHS Commons
7:55am - 8:45am
AHS Class
@AHS Commons
8:50am - 9:40am
AHS Music Department
@AHS Knowlton Auditorium
Gene Schott
9:45am - 10:35am
AHS Class
@AHS Christgau Hall
Andrea Malo (Sue Bowers)
10:40am - 11:30am
AHS Class
@AHS Commons
11:00am - 12:00pm
Parent Meeting
@AHS Alumni Conference Room
Derik Gustafson
11:35am - 12:25pm
AHS Class
@AHS Commons
11:35am - 3:00pm
AHS Class
@AHS Annex Auditorium
Rayce Hardy
12:55pm - 1:45pm
AHS Class
@AHS Christgau Hall
1:50pm - 3:00pm
AHS Class
@AHS Commons
2:10pm - 3:00pm
AHS Class
@AHS Christgau Hall
Andrea Malo (Sue Bowers)
3:00pm - 5:45pm
AHS BBB - Practice Schedule
@AHS Packer Gym
Kris Fadness
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Track & Field Practice
@AHS Hastings Gym
Nancy Jones
3:15pm - 7:15pm
Ellis Conferences
@Ellis
3:30pm - 6:00pm
AHS Softball
@Packer Dome
Austin high School Girl's Softball
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Drama
@AHS Christgau Hall
Gordy H-rehearsal
14
AHS Class
@AHS Commons
7:55am - 8:45am
AHS Class
@AHS Commons
10:40am - 11:30am
AHS Class
@AHS Commons
11:30am - 12:30pm
IEP Meeting
@AHS Alumni Conference Room
Amy Schulz
11:35am - 12:25pm
AHS Class
@AHS Commons
11:35am - 3:00pm
AHS Class
@AHS Annex Auditorium
Rayce Hardy
12:55pm - 1:45pm
AHS Class
@AHS Christgau Hall
1:38pm - 2:07pm
AHS Class
@AHS Commons
Erin Stevenson
2:10pm - 3:00pm
AHS Class
@AHS Commons
Arik Andersen
3:00pm - 5:45pm
AHS BBB - Practice Schedule
@AHS Packer Gym
Kris Fadness
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Track & Field Practice
@AHS Hastings Gym
Nancy Jones
3:30pm - 6:00pm
AHS Softball
@Packer Dome
Austin high School Girl's Softball
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Community Ed Class
@Banfield Art Room
Push Pin Art
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Austin Youth Wrestling - Park 'n Rec
@AHS Wrestling Room
wrestling mats
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Community Ed Class
@Holton Computer Lab 108
What you need to know to Use a Computer
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Drama
@AHS Christgau Hall
Gordy H-rehearsal
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Staff Volleyball
@AHS Packer Gym
15
AHS Class
@AHS Commons
12:01am - 6:59pm
Drama
@AHS Christgau Hall
Gordy H-set up play
7:30am - 7:55am
Student Council
@AHS Christgau Hall
7:55am - 8:45am
AHS Class
@AHS Commons
10:40am - 11:30am
AHS Class
@AHS Commons
11:35am - 12:25pm
AHS Class
@AHS Commons
11:35am - 3:00pm
AHS Class
@AHS Annex Auditorium
Rayce Hardy
12:55pm - 1:45pm
AHS Class
@AHS Christgau Hall
2:10pm - 3:00pm
AHS Class
@AHS Commons
Arik Andersen
2:10pm - 3:00pm
AHS Class
@AHS Knowlton Auditorium
Melissa Nangle
3:00pm - 5:45pm
AHS BBB - Practice Schedule
@AHS Packer Gym
Kris Fadness
3:15pm - 5:30pm
Track & Field Practice
@AHS Ove Berven Gym
Nancy Jones
3:30pm - 6:00pm
AHS Softball
@Packer Dome
Austin high School Girl's Softball
4:00pm - 8:00pm
Conferences
@AHS Hastings Gym
Andrea Malo
4:00pm - 8:00pm
Conferences
@
Multiple Location
Andrea Malo
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Community Ed Class
(Cancelled)
@Southgate Art Room
Shine like the Star you are!
5:00pm - 8:00pm
AHS Softball
@Packer Dome
Austin high School Girl's Softball
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Austin Youth Wrestling - Park 'n Rec
@AHS Wrestling Room
wrestling mats
7:00pm - 10:00pm
Spring Play
@AHS Christgau Hall
Gordy H-OPENING NIGHT
16
AHS Class
@AHS Commons
TBD
BB: B/V
@Mayo Civic Center
12:01am - 6:59pm
Drama
@AHS Christgau Hall
Gordy H-set up play
7:15am - 7:45am
Youth for Christ
@Ellis Multipurpose Room
(using East side)
7:55am - 8:45am
AHS Class
@AHS Commons
8:15am - 8:30am
Meeting
@AHS Museum
10:40am - 11:30am
AHS Class
@AHS Commons
10:40am - 11:30am
AHS Class
@AHS Knowlton Auditorium
Dennis Schwab
11:35am - 12:25pm
AHS Class
@AHS Knowlton Auditorium
Dennis Schwab
11:35am - 12:25pm
AHS Class
@AHS Commons
11:35am - 3:00pm
AHS Class
@AHS Annex Auditorium
Rayce Hardy
12:55pm - 1:45pm
AHS Class
@AHS Christgau Hall
1:50pm - 3:00pm
AHS Class
@AHS Commons
2:10pm - 3:00pm
AHS Class
@AHS Knowlton Auditorium
Dennis Schwab
3:00pm - 4:30pm
AHS BBB - Practice Schedule
@AHS Ove Berven Gym
Kris Fadness
3:00pm - 7:00pm
MSF Youth Volleyball Tournament
3:15pm - 11:59pm
Honor Band
@AHS Knowlton Auditorium
set up for concert tomorrow need 2 racks of blue folding chairs available
3:30pm - 10:30pm
Shamrock Open Wrestling
@AHS Packer Gym
announcing equipment, mas, tables
3:30pm - 10:30pm
Shamrock Open Wrestling
@AHS Hastings Gym
weigh ins & bracket staging
5:00pm - 8:00pm
AHS Softball
@Packer Dome
Austin high School Girl's Softball
6:00pm - 7:30pm
AYB
Sara V
7:00pm - 10:00pm
Spring Play
@AHS Christgau Hall
Gordy H-OPENING NIGHT
17
12:01am - 6:59pm
Drama
@AHS Christgau Hall
Gordy H-set up play
7:30am - 7:30pm
Honor Band
@AHS Annex Gym/Wrestling
7:30am - 7:30pm
Honor Band
@AHS Annex Auditorium
7:30am - 7:30pm
Honor Band
@AHS Ove Berven Gym
7:30am - 7:30pm
Honor Band
@AHS Cafeteria
7:30am - 7:30pm
Honor Band
@AHS Choir Room
7:30am - 7:30pm
Honor Band
@AHS Band Room
7:30am - 7:30pm
Honor Band
@AHS Orchestra Room
7:30am - 7:30pm
Honor Band
@AHS Museum
7:30am - 7:30pm
Honor Band
@AHS Knowlton Auditorium
open doors at 4:30pm Concert is from 5:oopm - 6:00PM
9:00am - 11:00am
AYB
@AHS Hastings Gym
Sara V
10:00am - 12:00pm
AHS BBB - Practice Schedule
@AHS Packer Gym
Kris F. Varsity
7:00pm - 10:00pm
Spring Play
@AHS Christgau Hall
Gordy H-SHOW
18
12:00pm - 3:00pm
Just for Kix
@AHS Ove Berven Gym
no activity in gym show in Knowlton
12:00pm - 3:00pm
Just for Kix
@AHS Knowlton Auditorium
set up at 12pm show begins at 2pm
3:00pm - 6:00pm
AYB
@AHS Hastings Gym
Sara V
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Staff Volleyball
@AHS Packer Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
AYB
@AHS Hastings Gym
Sara V
19
11:35am - 3:00pm
AHS Class
@AHS Annex Auditorium
Rayce Hardy
12:55pm - 1:45pm
AHS Class
@AHS Christgau Hall
3:00pm - 5:45pm
AHS BBB - Practice Schedule
@AHS Packer Gym
Kris Fadness
3:00pm - 4:00pm
McPhail Music
@
Multiple Location
3:15pm - 5:00pm
Ellis Baseball Grade 7/8
@Ellis Large Gym
Practice
3:15pm - 5:00pm
Ellis Softball Grade 7/8
@Ellis Multipurpose Room
Practice
3:15pm - 5:30pm
Track & Field Practice
@AHS Hastings Gym
Nancy Jones
3:30pm - 5:45pm
AHS Softball
@Packer Dome
Austin high School Girl's Softball
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Youth for Christ
@AHS Annex Gym/Wrestling
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Community Ed Class
@Southgate Art Room
Galactic Greatness
6:00pm - 10:00pm
Austin Symphony Orchestra Practice
@AHS Band Room
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Basketball - Girls
@AHS Ove Berven Gym
Eric Zoske
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Community Ed Class
@Ellis - Wood Shop
Welcome Sign
7:00pm - 8:30pm
AYB
@AHS Hastings Gym
Sara V
20
9:45am - 10:35am
AHS Class
@AHS Christgau Hall
Andrea Malo (Sue Bowers)
11:35am - 3:00pm
AHS Class
@AHS Knowlton Auditorium
Rayce Hardy
11:35am - 3:00pm
AHS Class
@AHS Annex Auditorium
Rayce Hardy
12:55pm - 1:45pm
AHS Class
@AHS Christgau Hall
2:10pm - 3:00pm
AHS Class
@AHS Christgau Hall
Andrea Malo (Sue Bowers)
3:00pm - 5:45pm
AHS BBB - Practice Schedule
@AHS Packer Gym
Kris Fadness
3:15pm - 5:00pm
Ellis Baseball Grade 7/8
@Ellis Large Gym
Practice
3:15pm - 5:00pm
Ellis Softball Grade 7/8
@Ellis Multipurpose Room
Practice
3:15pm - 5:30pm
Track & Field Practice
@AHS Hastings Gym
Nancy Jones
3:30pm
Adaptive Bowling: B/V
@Echo Lanes
3:30pm - 5:45pm
AHS Softball
@Packer Dome
Austin high School Girl's Softball
5:30pm - 7:00pm
AYB
@AHS Hastings Gym
Sara V
21
11:35am - 3:00pm
AHS Class
@AHS Annex Auditorium
Rayce Hardy
12:55pm - 1:45pm
AHS Class
@AHS Christgau Hall
1:38pm - 2:07pm
AHS Class
@AHS Commons
Erin Stevenson
3:15pm - 5:00pm
Ellis Baseball Grade 7/8
@Ellis Large Gym
Practice
3:15pm - 5:00pm
Ellis Softball Grade 7/8
@Ellis Multipurpose Room
Practice
3:15pm - 5:30pm
Track & Field Practice
@AHS Hastings Gym
Nancy Jones
3:30pm - 5:45pm
AHS Softball
@Packer Dome
Austin high School Girl's Softball
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Booster Club
@AHS Museum
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Community Ed Class
@AHS Rm 102
Power Bowls
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Staff Volleyball
@AHS Ove Berven Gym
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Staff Volleyball
@AHS Packer Gym
22
7:30am - 7:55am
Student Council
@AHS Christgau Hall
8:00am - 9:30am
Women's History Presentation
@AHS Knowlton Auditorium
Andrea Malo...assembly 8:47-9:23am
10:00am - 1:00pm
Counselors Meeting
@AHS Alumni Conference Room
11:35am - 3:00pm
AHS Class
@AHS Annex Auditorium
Rayce Hardy
12:55pm - 1:45pm
AHS Class
@AHS Christgau Hall
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Counselors Meeting
@AHS Principal's Conf Room
Sara Gilberg
1:00pm - 2:00pm
IEP Meeting
@AHS Alumni Conference Room
Rod Nelson
3:15pm - 5:00pm
Ellis Baseball Grade 7/8
@Ellis Large Gym
Practice
3:15pm - 5:30pm
Track & Field Practice
@AHS Hastings Gym
Nancy Jones
3:30pm - 5:45pm
AHS Softball
@Packer Dome
Austin high School Girl's Softball
5:30pm - 7:00pm
AYB
@AHS Hastings Gym
Sara V
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Basketball - Girls
@AHS Ove Berven Gym
Eric Zoske
23
7:15am - 7:45am
Youth for Christ
@Ellis Multipurpose Room
(using East side)
8:15am - 8:30am
Meeting
@AHS Museum
12:55pm - 1:45pm
AHS Class
@AHS Christgau Hall
2:00pm - 3:00pm
IEP Meeting
@AHS Alumni Conference Room
Jordan Reim
3:15pm - 5:00pm
Ellis Softball Grade 7/8
@Ellis Large Gym
Practice
3:15pm - 5:30pm
Track & Field Practice
@AHS Hastings Gym
Nancy Jones
3:30pm - 5:45pm
AHS Softball
@Packer Dome
Austin high School Girl's Softball
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AHS Track
@Ellis Pool
Ryan Timm and high school boys track.
6:00pm - 7:30pm
AYB
@AHS Hastings Gym
Sara V
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Baseball
@Packer Dome
Austin high School Baseball
8:00pm - 10:00pm
Baseball
@Packer Dome
Mankato East Baseball
24
3:00pm - 10:00pm
Austin Artist Series
@AHS Knowlton Auditorium
Scarborough Fair Concert begins at 7pm
25
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Staff Volleyball
@Ellis Large Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
AYB
@AHS Hastings Gym
Sara V
26
Closed for Maintenance
@AHS Hastings Gym
NO ACTIVITY IN GYM MAINTENANCE BEING DONE
6:00pm - 10:00pm
Austin Symphony Orchestra Practice
@AHS Band Room
27
Closed for Maintenance
@AHS Hastings Gym
NO ACTIVITY IN GYM MAINTENANCE BEING DONE
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Community Ed Class
@Banfield Art Room
Dreamcatcher
28
Closed for Maintenance
@AHS Hastings Gym
NO ACTIVITY IN GYM MAINTENANCE BEING DONE
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Community Ed Class
@Banfield Art Room
Native Medicine Pouch
29
Closed for Maintenance
@AHS Hastings Gym
NO ACTIVITY IN GYM MAINTENANCE BEING DONE
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Community Ed Class
@Banfield Art Room
Leather Bracelet
4:00pm
SB: G/JV
@Austin Wescott Sports Complex
4:00pm
SB: G/V
@Austin Wescott Sports Complex
First game of the DH is conference game
5:15pm
SB: G/9A
@Austin Wescott Sports Complex
30
Closed for Maintenance
@AHS Hastings Gym
NO ACTIVITY IN GYM MAINTENANCE BEING DONE
31
Closed for Maintenance
@AHS Hastings Gym
NO ACTIVITY IN GYM MAINTENANCE BEING DONE
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Date when event was entered on the calendar
Event End time
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?