Skip to content
Austin High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Today
July 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
Closed for Maintenance
@AHS Packer Gym
No activity in gym floor refinishing
12:01am - 11:59pm
Kids Korner
@
Multiple Location
Teri Wermager...will be staffed Monday-Friday from 6:00am-6:15pm.
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Staff Volleyball
@Ellis Large Gym
5:00pm - 7:00pm
SOCC
@Wescott Track Infield
Girls high School Soccer
7:00pm - 8:30pm
SOCC
@Wescott-Hass Stadium
2
Closed for Maintenance
@AHS Packer Gym
No activity in gym floor refinishing
12:01am - 11:59pm
Kids Korner
@
Multiple Location
Teri Wermager...will be staffed Monday-Friday from 6:00am-6:15pm.
6:30pm - 9:30pm
Austin Symphony Orchestra Practice
@AHS Orchestra Room
rehearsal
7:00pm - 10:00pm
Community Band Rehearsal
@AHS Band Room
**TENTATIVE*** MAY OR MAY NOT HAVE REHEARSAL 2 racks of chairs in hallway needed
3
Closed for Maintenance
@AHS Packer Gym
No activity in gym floor refinishing
12:01am - 11:59pm
Kids Korner
@
Multiple Location
Teri Wermager...will be staffed Monday-Friday from 6:00am-6:15pm.
9:00am - 12:00pm
Community Ed Class
@Holton Room #210 & #214
More than Pink
9:00am - 5:00pm
Community Ed Class
@Holton - Minnesota River FTLA
More than Pink
4:00pm - 5:30pm
AYB
@AHS Hastings Gym
Sara VaDeer
4
Closed for Maintenance
@AHS Packer Gym
No activity in gym floor refinishing
12:01am - 11:59pm
Kids Korner
@
Multiple Location
Teri Wermager...will be staffed Monday-Friday from 6:00am-6:15pm.
5
Closed for Maintenance
@AHS Packer Gym
No activity in gym floor refinishing
12:01am - 11:59pm
Kids Korner
@
Multiple Location
Teri Wermager...will be staffed Monday-Friday from 6:00am-6:15pm.
9:00am - 12:00pm
Community Ed Class
@Holton Room #210 & #214
More than Pink
9:00am - 5:00pm
Community Ed Class
@Holton - Minnesota River FTLA
More than Pink
4:00pm - 5:30pm
AYB
@AHS Hastings Gym
Sara VaDeer
6
Closed for Maintenance
@AHS Packer Gym
No activity in gym floor refinishing
12:01am - 11:59pm
Kids Korner
@
Multiple Location
Teri Wermager...will be staffed Monday-Friday from 6:00am-6:15pm.
7
Closed for Maintenance
@AHS Packer Gym
No activity in gym floor refinishing
12:01am - 11:59pm
Kids Korner
@
Multiple Location
Teri Wermager...will be staffed Monday-Friday from 6:00am-6:15pm.
8
Closed for Maintenance
@AHS Packer Gym
No activity in gym floor refinishing
12:01am - 11:59pm
Kids Korner
@
Multiple Location
Teri Wermager...will be staffed Monday-Friday from 6:00am-6:15pm.
5:00pm - 7:00pm
SOCC
@Wescott Track Infield
Girls high School Soccer
6:00pm - 7:30pm
AYB
@AHS Hastings Gym
Sara V
7:00pm - 8:30pm
SOCC
@Wescott-Hass Stadium
9
Closed for Maintenance
@AHS Packer Gym
No activity in gym floor refinishing
12:01am - 11:59pm
Kids Korner
@
Multiple Location
Teri Wermager...will be staffed Monday-Friday from 6:00am-6:15pm.
7:30am - 11:00am
Basketball Boys
@Ellis Large Gym
Kris Fadness
7:45am - 1:30pm
ESY Program
@
Multiple Location
Angie Klein
7:50am - 9:45am
Danc
@Holton Gym A & B – (both gyms open to competition size gym)
8:00am - 1:00pm
Summer School
@
Multiple Location
Andrea Malo
9:00am - 11:30am
Basketball - Girls
@AHS Ove Berven Gym
Eric Zoske Girls
10:30am - 11:30am
Community Ed Class
@AHS Rm 160
Lauren Cost...Dragonfly Painting
11:30am - 1:00pm
AHGB
@AHS Annex Weight Room
Eric Zoske
12:15pm - 1:15pm
Community Ed Class
@AHS Rm 160
Lauren Cost...Sports Painting
2:00pm - 6:00pm
AHS Football
@Wescott-Hass Stadium
Brett Vesel
4:00pm - 5:30pm
AHS Volleyball
@Ellis Large Gym
Lauren Cost
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Community Ed Class
@AHS Rm 160
Lauren Cost...Pillowcase Art
10
Closed for Maintenance
@AHS Packer Gym
No activity in gym floor refinishing
12:01am - 11:59pm
Kids Korner
@
Multiple Location
Teri Wermager...will be staffed Monday-Friday from 6:00am-6:15pm.
7:45am - 1:30pm
ESY Program
@
Multiple Location
Angie Klein
7:50am - 9:45am
Danc
@Holton Gym A & B – (both gyms open to competition size gym)
8:00am - 1:00pm
Summer School
@
Multiple Location
Andrea Malo
9:00am - 10:30am
AHS Volleyball
@Ellis Large Gym
Lauren Cost
9:00am - 11:30am
Basketball - Girls
@AHS Ove Berven Gym
Eric Zoske Girls
9:00am - 12:00pm
Community Ed Class
@Holton Room #210 & #214
More than Pink
9:00am - 5:00pm
Community Ed Class
@Holton - Minnesota River FTLA
More than Pink
11:00am - 12:30pm
AHS Wrestling
@AHS Hastings Gym
Jacob Nelson
11:30am - 1:00pm
AHGB
@AHS Annex Weight Room
Eric Zoske
2:00pm - 6:00pm
AHS Football
@Wescott-Hass Stadium
Brett Vesel
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Community Ed Class
@Neveln Softball Field
T-Ball class
6:30pm - 9:00pm
Basketball Boys
@Ellis Large Gym
Kris Fadness
11
Closed for Maintenance
@AHS Packer Gym
No activity in gym floor refinishing
12:01am - 11:59pm
Kids Korner
@
Multiple Location
Teri Wermager...will be staffed Monday-Friday from 6:00am-6:15pm.
7:30am - 11:00am
Basketball Boys
@Ellis Large Gym
Kris Fadness
7:45am - 1:30pm
ESY Program
@
Multiple Location
Angie Klein
7:50am - 9:45am
Danc
@Holton Gym A & B – (both gyms open to competition size gym)
8:00am - 1:00pm
Summer School
@
Multiple Location
Andrea Malo
9:00am - 10:00am
Community Ed Class
@Holton Room #210 & #214
More than Pink
9:00am - 5:00pm
Community Ed Class
@Holton - Minnesota River FTLA
More than Pink
2:00pm - 6:00pm
AHS Football
@Wescott-Hass Stadium
Brett Vesel
12
Closed for Maintenance
@AHS Packer Gym
No activity in gym floor refinishing
12:01am - 11:59pm
Kids Korner
@
Multiple Location
Teri Wermager...will be staffed Monday-Friday from 6:00am-6:15pm.
7:45am - 1:30pm
ESY Program
@
Multiple Location
Angie Klein
7:50am - 9:45am
Danc
@Holton Gym A & B – (both gyms open to competition size gym)
8:00am - 1:00pm
Summer School
@
Multiple Location
Andrea Malo
9:00am - 11:30am
Basketball - Girls
@AHS Ove Berven Gym
Eric Zoske Girls
9:00am - 10:00am
Community Ed Class
@Ellis Multipurpose Room
More than Pink
9:00am - 12:00pm
Community Ed Class
@Holton Room #210 & #214
More than Pink
9:00am - 5:00pm
Community Ed Class
@Holton - Minnesota River FTLA
More than Pink
11:30am - 1:00pm
AHGB
@AHS Annex Weight Room
Eric Zoske
1:00pm - 2:30pm
Kids Korner
@AHS Knowlton Auditorium
Kids Korner activity
2:00pm - 6:00pm
AHS Football
@Wescott-Hass Stadium
Brett Vesel
4:00pm - 5:30pm
AHS Volleyball
@Ellis Large Gym
Lauren Cost
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Community Ed Class
@Neveln Open Field
Youth Kickball League
13
Closed for Maintenance
@AHS Packer Gym
No activity in gym floor refinishing
12:01am - 11:59pm
Kids Korner
@
Multiple Location
Teri Wermager...will be staffed Monday-Friday from 6:00am-6:15pm.
7:30am - 11:00am
Basketball Boys
@Ellis Large Gym
Kris Fadness
10:00am - 12:00pm
Community Ed Class
@Wescott Track
Need 4 Speed
10:00am - 11:00am
Kids Korner
@AHS Ove Berven Gym
K Korner Activity
14
Closed for Maintenance
@AHS Packer Gym
No activity in gym floor refinishing
12:01am - 11:59pm
Kids Korner
@
Multiple Location
Teri Wermager...will be staffed Monday-Friday from 6:00am-6:15pm.
15
Closed for Maintenance
@AHS Packer Gym
No activity in gym floor refinishing
12:01am - 11:59pm
Kids Korner
@
Multiple Location
Teri Wermager...will be staffed Monday-Friday from 6:00am-6:15pm.
3:00pm - 7:30pm
AYB
@AHS Hastings Gym
Sara V
5:00pm - 7:00pm
SOCC
@Wescott Track Infield
Girls high School Soccer
7:00pm - 8:30pm
SOCC
@Wescott-Hass Stadium
16
Closed for Maintenance
@AHS Packer Gym
No activity in gym floor refinishing
12:01am - 11:59pm
Kids Korner
@
Multiple Location
Teri Wermager...will be staffed Monday-Friday from 6:00am-6:15pm.
7:30am - 11:00am
Basketball Boys
@Ellis Large Gym
Kris Fadness
7:45am - 1:30pm
ESY Program
@
Multiple Location
Angie Klein
8:00am - 1:00pm
Summer School
@
Multiple Location
Andrea Malo
9:00am - 11:30am
Basketball - Girls
@AHS Ove Berven Gym
Eric Zoske Girls
9:30am - 12:00pm
Danc
@Holton Gym A & B – (both gyms open to competition size gym)
10:30am - 11:30am
Community Ed Class
@AHS Rm 160
Lauren Cost...Birds Painting
11:30am - 1:00pm
AHGB
@AHS Annex Weight Room
Eric Zoske
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Community Ed Class
@AHS Rm 160
Lauren Cost...Pirate Adventures
4:00pm - 5:30pm
AHS Volleyball
@Ellis Large Gym
Lauren Cost
17
Closed for Maintenance
@AHS Packer Gym
No activity in gym floor refinishing
12:01am - 11:59pm
Kids Korner
@
Multiple Location
Teri Wermager...will be staffed Monday-Friday from 6:00am-6:15pm.
7:45am - 1:30pm
ESY Program
@
Multiple Location
Angie Klein
8:00am - 12:00pm
Interviews
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 1:00pm
Summer School
@
Multiple Location
Andrea Malo
9:00am - 10:30am
AHS Volleyball
@Ellis Large Gym
Lauren Cost
9:00am - 11:30am
Basketball - Girls
@AHS Ove Berven Gym
Eric Zoske Girls
9:00am - 12:00pm
Community Ed Class
@Holton Room #210 & #214
More than Pink
9:00am - 5:00pm
Community Ed Class
@Holton - Minnesota River FTLA
More than Pink
11:00am - 12:30pm
AHS Wrestling
@AHS Hastings Gym
Jacob Nelson
11:30am - 1:00pm
AHGB
@AHS Annex Weight Room
Eric Zoske
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Danc
@
Multiple Location
Kayla Sellers
4:00pm - 5:30pm
AYB
@AHS Hastings Gym
Sara VaDeer
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Community Ed Class
@Neveln Open Field
Beginning Soccer
6:30pm - 9:00pm
Basketball Boys
@Ellis Large Gym
Kris Fadness
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Community Ed Class
@Neveln Open Field
Beginning Soccer
18
Closed for Maintenance
@AHS Packer Gym
No activity in gym floor refinishing
12:01am - 11:59pm
Kids Korner
@
Multiple Location
Teri Wermager...will be staffed Monday-Friday from 6:00am-6:15pm.
7:30am - 11:00am
Basketball Boys
@Ellis Large Gym
Kris Fadness
7:45am - 1:30pm
ESY Program
@
Multiple Location
Angie Klein
8:00am - 1:00pm
Summer School
@
Multiple Location
Andrea Malo
9:00am - 5:00pm
Community Ed Class
@Holton - Minnesota River FTLA
More than Pink
9:00am - 5:00pm
Community Ed Class
@Holton Room #210 & #214
More than Pink
9:30am - 12:00pm
Danc
@Holton Gym A & B – (both gyms open to competition size gym)
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Community Ed Class
@Neveln Open Field
Beginning Soccer
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Community Ed Class
@Neveln Open Field
Beginning Soccer
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Staff Volleyball
@Ellis Large Gym
19
Closed for Maintenance
@AHS Packer Gym
No activity in gym floor refinishing
12:01am - 11:59pm
Kids Korner
@
Multiple Location
Teri Wermager...will be staffed Monday-Friday from 6:00am-6:15pm.
7:45am - 1:30pm
ESY Program
@
Multiple Location
Angie Klein
8:00am - 1:00pm
Summer School
@
Multiple Location
Andrea Malo
9:00am - 11:30am
Basketball - Girls
@AHS Ove Berven Gym
Eric Zoske Girls
9:00am - 10:00am
Community Ed Class
@Ellis Multipurpose Room
More Than Pink
9:00am - 12:00pm
Community Ed Class
@Holton Room #210 & #214
More than Pink
9:00am - 5:00pm
Community Ed Class
@Holton - Minnesota River FTLA
More than Pink
10:00am - 11:00am
Community Ed Class
@AHS Rm 160
Lauren Cost...Beach Footprint Painting
11:00am - 12:30pm
Community Ed Class
@AHS Rm 102
Lauren Cost...Easy-A Dorm Room Cooking
11:30am - 1:00pm
AHGB
@AHS Annex Weight Room
Eric Zoske
4:00pm - 5:30pm
AHS Volleyball
@Ellis Large Gym
Lauren Cost
4:00pm - 5:30pm
AYB
@AHS Hastings Gym
Sara VaDeer
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Community Ed Class
@Neveln Open Field
Youth Kickball League
20
Closed for Maintenance
@AHS Packer Gym
No activity in gym floor refinishing
12:01am - 11:59pm
Kids Korner
@
Multiple Location
Teri Wermager...will be staffed Monday-Friday from 6:00am-6:15pm.
7:30am - 11:00am
Basketball Boys
@Ellis Large Gym
Kris Fadness
9:00am - 11:00am
AHGB
@AHS Ove Berven Gym
Eric Zoske-Fundraiser
5:30pm - 7:00pm
AHS Wrestling
@AHS Hastings Gym
Jacob Nelson
21
Closed for Maintenance
@AHS Packer Gym
No activity in gym floor refinishing
12:01am - 11:59pm
Kids Korner
@
Multiple Location
Teri Wermager...will be staffed Monday-Friday from 6:00am-6:15pm.
9:00am - 10:30am
AHS Wrestling
@AHS Hastings Gym
Jacob Nelson
22
Closed for Maintenance
@AHS Packer Gym
No activity in gym floor refinishing
12:01am - 11:59pm
Kids Korner
@
Multiple Location
Teri Wermager...will be staffed Monday-Friday from 6:00am-6:15pm.
5:00pm - 7:00pm
SOCC
@Wescott Track Infield
Girls high School Soccer
6:00pm - 7:00pm
AHS Football
@Wescott-Hass Stadium
Passing League
6:00pm - 7:30pm
AYB
@AHS Hastings Gym
Sara V
7:00pm - 8:30pm
SOCC
@Wescott-Hass Stadium
23
Closed for Maintenance
@AHS Packer Gym
No activity in gym floor refinishing
12:01am - 11:59pm
Kids Korner
@
Multiple Location
Teri Wermager...will be staffed Monday-Friday from 6:00am-6:15pm.
7:30am - 11:00am
Basketball Boys
@Ellis Large Gym
Kris Fadness
7:45am - 1:30pm
ESY Program
@
Multiple Location
Angie Klein
7:50am - 9:45am
Danc
@Holton Gym A & B – (both gyms open to competition size gym)
8:00am - 1:00pm
Summer School
@
Multiple Location
Andrea Malo
9:00am - 11:30am
Basketball - Girls
@AHS Ove Berven Gym
Eric Zoske Girls
11:30am - 1:00pm
AHGB
@AHS Annex Weight Room
Eric Zoske
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Community Ed Class
@AHS Rm 160
Lauren Cost...Native Medicine Pouch
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Community Ed Class
Junior Packer Volley Camp
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Volleyball Camp
@Ellis Large Gym
Lauren Cost
2:00pm - 6:00pm
AHS Football
@Wescott-Hass Stadium
Brett Vesel
4:00pm - 5:30pm
AHS Volleyball
@Ellis Large Gym
Lauren Cost
24
Closed for Maintenance
@AHS Packer Gym
No activity in gym floor refinishing
12:01am - 11:59pm
Kids Korner
@
Multiple Location
Teri Wermager...will be staffed Monday-Friday from 6:00am-6:15pm.
7:45am - 1:30pm
ESY Program
@
Multiple Location
Angie Klein
7:50am - 9:45am
Danc
@Holton Gym A & B – (both gyms open to competition size gym)
8:00am - 5:00pm
Community Ed Class
More than Pink
8:00am - 1:00pm
Summer School
@
Multiple Location
Andrea Malo
9:00am - 10:30am
AHS Volleyball
@Ellis Large Gym
Lauren Cost
9:00am - 11:30am
Basketball - Girls
@AHS Ove Berven Gym
Eric Zoske Girls
9:00am - 12:00pm
Community Ed Class
@Holton Room #210 & #214
More than Pink
9:00am - 5:00pm
Community Ed Class
@Holton MN FTLA
More than Pink
11:00am - 12:30pm
AHS Wrestling
@AHS Hastings Gym
Jacob Nelson
11:30am - 1:00pm
AHGB
@AHS Annex Weight Room
Eric Zoske
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Community Ed Class
@AHS Rm 160
Lauren Cost...Adventures in Leathercrafting
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Community Ed Class
Junior Packer Volley Camp
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Volleyball Camp
@Ellis Large Gym
Lauren Cost
2:00pm - 6:00pm
AHS Football
@Wescott-Hass Stadium
Brett Vesel
4:00pm - 5:30pm
AYB
@AHS Hastings Gym
Sara VaDeer
6:30pm - 9:00pm
Basketball Boys
@Ellis Large Gym
Kris Fadness
25
Closed for Maintenance
@AHS Packer Gym
No activity in gym floor refinishing
Closed for Maintenance
@AHS Ove Berven Gym
No activity in gym floor refinishing
12:01am - 11:59pm
Kids Korner
@
Multiple Location
Teri Wermager...will be staffed Monday-Friday from 6:00am-6:15pm.
7:30am - 11:00am
Basketball Boys
@Ellis Large Gym
Kris Fadness
7:45am - 1:30pm
ESY Program
@
Multiple Location
Angie Klein
7:50am - 9:45am
Danc
@Holton Gym A & B – (both gyms open to competition size gym)
8:00am - 1:00pm
Summer School
@
Multiple Location
Andrea Malo
9:00am - 10:00am
Community Ed Class
More than Pink
9:00am - 5:00pm
Community Ed Class
@Holton MN FTLA
More than Pink
9:00am - 5:00pm
Community Ed Class
@Holton Room #210 & #214
More than Pink
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Community Ed Class
@AHS Rm 160
Lauren Cost...Leather Bracelet
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Community Ed Class
Junior Packer Volley Camp
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Volleyball Camp
@Ellis Large Gym
Lauren Cost
2:00pm - 8:30pm
AHS Football
@Wescott-Hass Stadium
Brett Vesel
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Community Ed Class
@Neveln Open Field
Beginning Soccer
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Community Ed Class
@Neveln Open Field
Beginning Soccer
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Staff Volleyball
@Ellis Large Gym
26
Closed for Maintenance
@AHS Packer Gym
No activity in gym floor refinishing
Closed for Maintenance
@AHS Ove Berven Gym
No activity in gym floor refinishing
12:01am - 11:59pm
Kids Korner
@
Multiple Location
Teri Wermager...will be staffed Monday-Friday from 6:00am-6:15pm.
7:45am - 1:30pm
ESY Program
@
Multiple Location
Angie Klein
8:00am - 5:00pm
Community Ed Class
@Ellis Multipurpose Room
More than Pink
8:00am - 1:00pm
Summer School
@
Multiple Location
Andrea Malo
9:00am - 11:30am
Basketball - Girls
@AHS Ove Berven Gym
Eric Zoske Girls
9:00am - 10:00am
Community Ed Class
@Ellis Multipurpose Room
More than Pink
9:00am - 12:00pm
Community Ed Class
@Holton Room #210 & #214
More than Pink
9:00am - 5:00pm
Community Ed Class
@Holton MN FTLA
More than Pink
11:30am - 1:00pm
AHGB
@AHS Annex Weight Room
Eric Zoske
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Community Ed Class
@AHS Rm 160
Lauren Cost...Dream Catcher
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Community Ed Class
Junior Packer Volley Camp
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Volleyball Camp
@Ellis Large Gym
Lauren Cost
2:00pm - 6:00pm
AHS Football
@Wescott-Hass Stadium
Brett Vesel
4:00pm - 5:30pm
AHS Volleyball
@Ellis Large Gym
Lauren Cost
4:00pm - 5:30pm
AYB
@AHS Hastings Gym
Sara VaDeer
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Community Ed Class
@Neveln Open Field
Youth Kickball League
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Community Ed Class
Youth Kickball League
27
Closed for Maintenance
@AHS Packer Gym
No activity in gym floor refinishing
Closed for Maintenance
@AHS Ove Berven Gym
No activity in gym floor refinishing
Closed for Maintenance
No activity in gym floor refinishing
12:01am - 11:59pm
Kids Korner
@
Multiple Location
Teri Wermager...will be staffed Monday-Friday from 6:00am-6:15pm.
7:30am - 11:00am
Basketball Boys
@Ellis Large Gym
Kris Fadness
2:00pm - 6:00pm
AHS Football
@Wescott-Hass Stadium
Brett Vesel
28
Closed for Maintenance
@AHS Packer Gym
No activity in gym floor refinishing
Closed for Maintenance
@AHS Ove Berven Gym
No activity in gym floor refinishing
12:01am - 11:59pm
Kids Korner
@
Multiple Location
Teri Wermager...will be staffed Monday-Friday from 6:00am-6:15pm.
29
Closed for Maintenance
@AHS Packer Gym
No activity in gym floor refinishing
Closed for Maintenance
@AHS Ove Berven Gym
No activity in gym floor refinishing
12:01am - 11:59pm
Kids Korner
@
Multiple Location
Teri Wermager...will be staffed Monday-Friday from 6:00am-6:15pm.
3:00pm - 7:30pm
AYB
@AHS Hastings Gym
Sara V
5:00pm - 7:00pm
SOCC
@Wescott Track Infield
Girls high School Soccer
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Staff Volleyball
@Ellis Large Gym
7:00pm - 8:30pm
SOCC
@Wescott-Hass Stadium
30
Closed for Maintenance
@AHS Packer Gym
No activity in gym floor refinishing
Closed for Maintenance
@AHS Ove Berven Gym
No activity in gym floor refinishing
12:01am - 11:59pm
Kids Korner
@
Multiple Location
Teri Wermager...will be staffed Monday-Friday from 6:00am-6:15pm.
7:30am - 11:00am
Basketball Boys
@Ellis Large Gym
Kris Fadness
11:30am - 1:00pm
AHGB
@AHS Annex Weight Room
Eric Zoske
31
Closed for Maintenance
@AHS Packer Gym
No activity in gym floor refinishing
Closed for Maintenance
@AHS Ove Berven Gym
No activity in gym floor refinishing
12:01am - 11:59pm
Kids Korner
@
Multiple Location
Teri Wermager...will be staffed Monday-Friday from 6:00am-6:15pm.
9:00am - 12:00pm
Community Ed Class
@Holton Room #210 & #214
More than Pink
9:00am - 5:00pm
Community Ed Class
@Holton MN FTLA
More than Pink
11:00am - 12:30pm
AHS Wrestling
@AHS Hastings Gym
Jacob Nelson
11:30am - 1:00pm
AHGB
@AHS Annex Weight Room
Eric Zoske
2:30pm - 6:00pm
fbcp
@Wescott-Hass Stadium
Football camp
4:00pm - 5:30pm
AYB
@AHS Hastings Gym
Sara VaDeer
6:30pm - 9:00pm
Basketball Boys
@Ellis Large Gym
Kris Fadness
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Community Ed Class
@AHS Rm 160
Lauren Cost...Gooey, Gross & Goopy
1
2
3
4
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Date when event was entered on the calendar
Event End time
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?