Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Como Park | |
11:00am- 2:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
AHS Hastings Parking Lot
Levon Larson---Girls Tennis |
Levon Larson---Girls Tennis |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
AHS Packer Gym
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
AHS Hastings Gym
Sara Vadeer | |
Sara Vadeer |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:30am- 8:30am |
Wescott-Hass Stadium
Brett Vesel | |
Brett Vesel | ||
5:30am- 8:30am | Brett Vesel | |
Brett Vesel | ||
8:00am- 10:00am |
AHS Knowlton Auditorium
Andrea Malo | |
Andrea Malo | ||
2:00pm- 6:30pm |
AHS Hastings Gym
more.. Lauren Cost-Varsity-Packer, JV-Ove, 9-Hastings | |
Lauren Cost-Varsity-Packer, JV-Ove, 9-Hastings | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
AHS Mezzanine
Nicole Olson | |
Nicole Olson | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Wescott Watertower FB Field
Jake Levisen c squad and JV | |
Jake Levisen c squad and JV | ||
4:15pm- 5:45pm |
Todd Park Soccer Fields
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Ellis Fields
| |
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
AHS Museum
Derek Gustafson | |
Derek Gustafson | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
AHS
Andrea Malo | |
Andrea Malo |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 8:30am |
Wescott Track Infield
Jake Levisen Varsity | |
Jake Levisen Varsity | ||
9:00am- 11:00am |
AHS Knowlton Auditorium
Andrea Malo | |
Andrea Malo | ||
10:30am- 12:30pm |
Wescott Track Infield
Jake Levisen Varsity | |
Jake Levisen Varsity | ||
12:00pm- 2:00pm |
AHS Knowlton Auditorium
Andrea Malo | |
Andrea Malo | ||
2:00pm- 6:30pm |
AHS Hastings Gym
more.. Lauren Cost-Varsity-Packer, JV-Ove, 9-Hastings | |
Lauren Cost-Varsity-Packer, JV-Ove, 9-Hastings | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
AHS Annex Weight Room
Brett Vesel | |
Brett Vesel | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
AHS Mezzanine
Nicole Olson | |
Nicole Olson | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Wescott Watertower FB Field
Jake Levisen c squad and JV | |
Jake Levisen c squad and JV | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
AHS Hastings Gym
| |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
AHS Weight Room (Annex)
Kris Fadness | |
Kris Fadness | ||
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. TBA |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. TBA |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 09-10-18) | vs. Stewartville |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 09-10-18) | vs. Stewartville |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 09-17-18) | vs. Byron Public Schools |
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 09-17-18) | vs. Byron Public Schools |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. La Crescent-Hokah |
6:00pm | vs. Albert Lea | |
6:00pm | vs. Albert Lea | |
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 09-17-18) | vs. Byron Public Schools |
7:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. La Crescent-Hokah |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 8:30am |
Wescott Track Infield
Jake Levisen Varsity | |
Jake Levisen Varsity | ||
8:00am- 10:00am |
AHS Knowlton Auditorium
Andrea Malo | |
Andrea Malo | ||
10:30am- 12:30pm |
Wescott Track Infield
Jake Levisen Varsity | |
Jake Levisen Varsity | ||
1:00pm- 2:00pm |
AHS Alumni Conference Room
Stevenson/Larson | |
Stevenson/Larson | ||
1:00pm- 5:00pm |
AHS
Andrea Malo | |
Andrea Malo | ||
2:00pm- 6:30pm |
AHS Hastings Gym
more.. Lauren Cost-Varsity-Packer, JV-Ove, 9-Hastings | |
Lauren Cost-Varsity-Packer, JV-Ove, 9-Hastings | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
AHS Mezzanine
Nicole Olson | |
Nicole Olson | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Wescott Watertower FB Field
Jake Levisen c squad and JV | |
Jake Levisen c squad and JV | ||
4:00pm- 8:00pm |
Neveln Building
| |
4:15pm- 5:45pm |
AHS Annex Weight Room
Brett Vesel | |
Brett Vesel | ||
4:15pm- 5:45pm |
Todd Park Soccer Fields
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Ellis Fields
| |
5:00pm- 9:30pm |
Wescott-Hass Stadium
Brett Vesel | |
Brett Vesel | ||
6:30pm- 11:59pm |
AHS Packer Gym
Andrea Malo...need 6 folding tables, sound system and the west bleachers pulled out. | |
Andrea Malo...need 6 folding tables, sound system and the west bleachers pulled out. | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
AHS Ove Berven Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:01am- 12:30pm |
AHS Packer Gym
Andrea Malo...need 6 folding tables, sound system and the west bleachers pulled out. | |
Andrea Malo...need 6 folding tables, sound system and the west bleachers pulled out. | ||
8:00am- 12:00pm |
Neveln Building
| |
8:00am- 11:00am |
AHS Knowlton Auditorium
Andrea Malo | |
Andrea Malo | ||
2:00pm- 6:30pm |
AHS Hastings Gym
more.. Lauren Cost-Varsity-Packer, JV-Ove, 9-Hastings | |
Lauren Cost-Varsity-Packer, JV-Ove, 9-Hastings | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
Wescott-Hass Stadium
Brett Vesel | |
Brett Vesel | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
AHS Mezzanine
Nicole Olson | |
Nicole Olson | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Wescott Watertower FB Field
Jake Levisen c squad and JV | |
Jake Levisen c squad and JV | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
AHS Weight Room (Annex)
Kris Fadness | |
Kris Fadness | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Ellis Multipurpose Room
| |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Ellis Large Gym
| |
4:15pm- 5:45pm |
Todd Park Soccer Fields
| |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Rochester Mayo |
4:30pm | vs. Faribault Senior High | |
4:30pm | vs. Faribault Senior High | |
5:00pm | vs. Mankato East | |
5:00pm | vs. Mankato East | |
5:00pm | vs. Mankato East @ Mankato Kennedy Elementary School | |
5:00pm | vs. Mankato East @ Mankato Kennedy Elementary School | |
5:00pm | vs. Mankato East @ Mankato Kennedy Elementary School | |
6:00pm | vs. Mankato West | |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Mankato West |
7:00pm | vs. Rochester Mayo | |
7:00pm | vs. Mankato East |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. $75.00 per Gender (Fee includes Varsity and JV) Events: 8:05am RAAA Youth Girls Mile (6th and under) 8:15 RAAA Youth Boys Mile (6th and under) 8:45 Boys JV (2 miles) (unlimited Entrants) 9:10 Girls JV (2 miles) (unlimited Entrants) 9:35 Boys 9th (2 miles) (9th grade and under) 10:00 Girls C (2 miles) (unlimited Entrants) 10:25 Boys C (2 miles) (unlimited Entrants) 10:50 Girls V (2 miles) (limit 10 Entrants) 11:15 Boys V(2 miles) (limit 10 Entrants) Enter online at www.raceberryjam.com (By 8/26) Concessions Available - Awards Given For further info - Contract Chris Harder at chris.harder@district196.org | |
$75.00 per Gender (Fee includes Varsity and JV) Events: 8:05am RAAA Youth Girls Mile (6th and under) 8:15 RAAA Youth Boys Mile (6th and under) 8:45 Boys JV (2 miles) (unlimited Entrants) 9:10 Girls JV (2 miles) (unlimited Entrants) 9:35 Boys 9th (2 miles) (9th grade and under) 10:00 Girls C (2 miles) (unlimited Entrants) 10:25 Boys C (2 miles) (unlimited Entrants) 10:50 Girls V (2 miles) (limit 10 Entrants) 11:15 Boys V(2 miles) (limit 10 Entrants) Enter online at www.raceberryjam.com (By 8/26) Concessions Available - Awards Given For further info - Contract Chris Harder at chris.harder@district196.org | ||
8:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. $75.00 per Gender (Fee includes Varsity and JV) Events: 8:05am RAAA Youth Girls Mile (6th and under) 8:15 RAAA Youth Boys Mile (6th and under) 8:45 Boys JV (2 miles) (unlimited Entrants) 9:10 Girls JV (2 miles) (unlimited Entrants) 9:35 Boys 9th (2 miles) (9th grade and under) 10:00 Girls C (2 miles) (unlimited Entrants) 10:25 Boys C (2 miles) (unlimited Entrants) 10:50 Girls V (2 miles) (limit 10 Entrants) 11:15 Boys V(2 miles) (limit 10 Entrants) Enter online at www.raceberryjam.com (By 8/26) Concessions Available - Awards Given For further info - Contract Chris Harder at chris.harder@district196.org | |
$75.00 per Gender (Fee includes Varsity and JV) Events: 8:05am RAAA Youth Girls Mile (6th and under) 8:15 RAAA Youth Boys Mile (6th and under) 8:45 Boys JV (2 miles) (unlimited Entrants) 9:10 Girls JV (2 miles) (unlimited Entrants) 9:35 Boys 9th (2 miles) (9th grade and under) 10:00 Girls C (2 miles) (unlimited Entrants) 10:25 Boys C (2 miles) (unlimited Entrants) 10:50 Girls V (2 miles) (limit 10 Entrants) 11:15 Boys V(2 miles) (limit 10 Entrants) Enter online at www.raceberryjam.com (By 8/26) Concessions Available - Awards Given For further info - Contract Chris Harder at chris.harder@district196.org | ||
8:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. $75.00 per Gender (Fee includes Varsity and JV) Events: 8:05am RAAA Youth Girls Mile (6th and under) 8:15 RAAA Youth Boys Mile (6th and under) 8:45 Boys JV (2 miles) (unlimited Entrants) 9:10 Girls JV (2 miles) (unlimited Entrants) 9:35 Boys 9th (2 miles) (9th grade and under) 10:00 Girls C (2 miles) (unlimited Entrants) 10:25 Boys C (2 miles) (unlimited Entrants) 10:50 Girls V (2 miles) (limit 10 Entrants) 11:15 Boys V(2 miles) (limit 10 Entrants) Enter online at www.raceberryjam.com (By 8/26) Concessions Available - Awards Given For further info - Contract Chris Harder at chris.harder@district196.org | |
$75.00 per Gender (Fee includes Varsity and JV) Events: 8:05am RAAA Youth Girls Mile (6th and under) 8:15 RAAA Youth Boys Mile (6th and under) 8:45 Boys JV (2 miles) (unlimited Entrants) 9:10 Girls JV (2 miles) (unlimited Entrants) 9:35 Boys 9th (2 miles) (9th grade and under) 10:00 Girls C (2 miles) (unlimited Entrants) 10:25 Boys C (2 miles) (unlimited Entrants) 10:50 Girls V (2 miles) (limit 10 Entrants) 11:15 Boys V(2 miles) (limit 10 Entrants) Enter online at www.raceberryjam.com (By 8/26) Concessions Available - Awards Given For further info - Contract Chris Harder at chris.harder@district196.org | ||
8:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. $75.00 per Gender (Fee includes Varsity and JV) Events: 8:05am RAAA Youth Girls Mile (6th and under) 8:15 RAAA Youth Boys Mile (6th and under) 8:45 Boys JV (2 miles) (unlimited Entrants) 9:10 Girls JV (2 miles) (unlimited Entrants) 9:35 Boys 9th (2 miles) (9th grade and under) 10:00 Girls C (2 miles) (unlimited Entrants) 10:25 Boys C (2 miles) (unlimited Entrants) 10:50 Girls V (2 miles) (limit 10 Entrants) 11:15 Boys V(2 miles) (limit 10 Entrants) Enter online at www.raceberryjam.com (By 8/26) Concessions Available - Awards Given For further info - Contract Chris Harder at chris.harder@district196.org | |
$75.00 per Gender (Fee includes Varsity and JV) Events: 8:05am RAAA Youth Girls Mile (6th and under) 8:15 RAAA Youth Boys Mile (6th and under) 8:45 Boys JV (2 miles) (unlimited Entrants) 9:10 Girls JV (2 miles) (unlimited Entrants) 9:35 Boys 9th (2 miles) (9th grade and under) 10:00 Girls C (2 miles) (unlimited Entrants) 10:25 Boys C (2 miles) (unlimited Entrants) 10:50 Girls V (2 miles) (limit 10 Entrants) 11:15 Boys V(2 miles) (limit 10 Entrants) Enter online at www.raceberryjam.com (By 8/26) Concessions Available - Awards Given For further info - Contract Chris Harder at chris.harder@district196.org | ||
9:00am- 10:30am |
Ellis Large Gym
| |
2:00pm- 4:00pm |
Wescott-Hass Stadium
Brett Vesel | |
Brett Vesel | ||
2:00pm- 6:30pm |
AHS Hastings Gym
more.. Lauren Cost-Varsity-Packer, JV-Ove, 9-Hastings | |
Lauren Cost-Varsity-Packer, JV-Ove, 9-Hastings | ||
3:00pm- 4:15pm |
Ellis Fields
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Wescott Watertower FB Field
Jake Levisen c squad and JV | |
Jake Levisen c squad and JV | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Rochester Mayo |