Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
AHS Packer Gym
Kris Fadness | |
Kris Fadness |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:01am- 11:59pm |
AHS Knowlton Auditorium
Janni Donovan | |
Janni Donovan | ||
8:00am- 10:00am |
Packer Dome
| |
10:00am- 12:00pm |
Packer Dome
| |
11:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
1:30pm |
(Postponed to 04-29-19) | vs. Multiple Schools.. 9 am - Mankato West vs. Austin 11 am - Austin vs. Winona 1 pm - Mankato West vs. Austin |
9 am - Mankato West vs. Austin 11 am - Austin vs. Winona 1 pm - Mankato West vs. Austin | ||
1:30pm |
(Postponed to 04-29-19) | vs. Multiple Schools.. Schedule 1:30 - Winona vs. Austin 3:30 - Winona vs. Mankato West 5:50 Mankato West vs. Austin |
Schedule 1:30 - Winona vs. Austin 3:30 - Winona vs. Mankato West 5:50 Mankato West vs. Austin | ||
2:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 04-30-19) | vs. Winona |
2:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 04-30-19) | vs. Winona |
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
Wescott Track
| |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
(Postponed) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
(Postponed) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
Packer Dome
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
AHS Packer Gym
Jer Osgood | |
Jer Osgood | ||
6:30pm- 9:30pm |
AHS Band Room
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:01am- 11:59pm |
AHS Knowlton Auditorium
Janni D | |
Janni D | ||
7:00am- 7:45am |
AHS Choir Room
| |
7:05am- 7:35am |
AHS Cafeteria Staff Dining Room
| |
9:00am- 12:00pm |
AHS Counseling Conference Room
Kris Murley | |
Kris Murley | ||
1:50pm- 2:05pm |
AHS Annex Auditorium
Andrea Malo | |
Andrea Malo | ||
2:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-15-19) | vs. Rochester Mayo |
2:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-15-19) | vs. Rochester Mayo |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Ellis Auditorium
| |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Ellis Pool
Alexa Dolan Open Pool-Swim Team | |
Alexa Dolan Open Pool-Swim Team | ||
4:30pm | vs. Glenville-Emmons
7th grade first followed by 8th grade. One game per grade. | |
7th grade first followed by 8th grade. One game per grade. | ||
4:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:30pm | vs. Faribault Senior High
Field #6 - 7th grade first followed by 8th grade. | |
Field #6 - 7th grade first followed by 8th grade. | ||
4:30pm | vs. Northfield @ Northfield High School | |
4:30pm | vs. Northfield @ Northfield High School | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
(Date Changed to 04-22-19) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Winona Paul Giel Field | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
(Date Changed to 04-22-19) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
Packer Dome
| |
5:00pm | vs. Owatonna @ Owatonna McKinley Elementary School | |
5:00pm | vs. Owatonna @ Owatonna McKinley Elementary School | |
5:00pm | vs. Owatonna @ Owatonna Dartts Park | |
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
Sumner Cafeteria
more.. Spanish Bingo | |
Spanish Bingo | ||
5:00pm | vs. Owatonna | |
5:00pm | vs. Owatonna
Conference Game | |
Conference Game | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Southgate Art Room
Coding-Scratch Video Games | |
Coding-Scratch Video Games | ||
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
AHS Hastings Gym
Riley Donovan Nets/Standards | |
Riley Donovan Nets/Standards | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
AHS Band Room
Tim Davis-May 21, 28 & June 4 may move to Ellis if annex is closed for construction | |
Tim Davis-May 21, 28 & June 4 may move to Ellis if annex is closed for construction |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:01am- 11:59pm |
AHS Knowlton Auditorium
Janni D | |
Janni D | ||
7:00am- 7:45am |
AHS Choir Room
| |
8:00am- 12:00pm |
AHS Alumni Conference Room
Joe Ott | |
Joe Ott | ||
1:50pm- 2:05pm |
AHS Annex Auditorium
Andrea Malo | |
Andrea Malo | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
Wescott Track
| |
3:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
Packer Dome
| |
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
AHS Packer Gym
Rayce Hardy | |
Rayce Hardy |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:01am- 11:59pm |
AHS Knowlton Auditorium
Janni D | |
Janni D | ||
6:30am- 1:00pm |
AHS Ove Berven Gym
Grade 6 | |
Grade 6 | ||
10:30am- 1:00pm |
AHS Commons
Andrea Malo...need 6 tables and 2 chairs set-up outside of Knowlton. | |
Andrea Malo...need 6 tables and 2 chairs set-up outside of Knowlton. | ||
1:50pm- 2:05pm |
AHS Annex Auditorium
Andrea Malo | |
Andrea Malo | ||
1:50pm- 2:10pm |
AHS Christgau Hall
Gordy Handeland-Meeting for next year Drama Club | |
Gordy Handeland-Meeting for next year Drama Club | ||
2:00pm- 3:30pm |
AHS Counseling Conference Room
Kris Murley | |
Kris Murley | ||
2:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-02-19) | vs. Rochester John Marshall |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Ellis Auditorium
| |
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
Wescott Track
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Southgate Art Room
Grandmasters of Chess with YEL | |
Grandmasters of Chess with YEL | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Owatonna |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Ellis Pool
Alexa Dolan Open Pool-Swim Team | |
Alexa Dolan Open Pool-Swim Team | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:50pm
| vs. GMLOKS |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:50pm
| vs. GMLOKS |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:40pm
| vs. Mankato West
2 games per grade level - "A" ability first followed by "B". |
2 games per grade level - "A" ability first followed by "B". | ||
4:30pm | vs. Red Wing | |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 04-26-19) | vs. Mankato East |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 04-26-19) | vs. Mankato East |
4:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
Packer Dome
| |
5:00pm | vs. Red Wing @ Red Wing High School | |
5:00pm | vs. Red Wing @ Red Wing - A.P. Anderson Park | |
5:00pm | vs. Red Wing @ Red Wing - A.P. Anderson Park | |
5:00pm | vs. Red Wing
@
Red Wing Athletic Field Conference Game | |
Conference Game | ||
5:00pm | vs. Red Wing
Conference Game | |
Conference Game | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
AHS Ove Berven Gym
Marny Rohr | |
Marny Rohr | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
AHS Hastings Gym
Jens Levisen | |
Jens Levisen | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Ellis Wood Shop
Dragonfly Garden Art Participants will enter through door 13 Lauren Cost | |
Dragonfly Garden Art Participants will enter through door 13 Lauren Cost |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:01am- 11:59pm |
AHS Knowlton Auditorium
Janni D | |
Janni D | ||
7:15am- 7:45am |
Ellis Multipurpose Room
Just a portion of room | |
Just a portion of room | ||
10:30am- 1:00pm |
AHS Cafeteria Staff Dining Room
Bill Spitzer | |
Bill Spitzer | ||
1:50pm- 2:05pm |
AHS Annex Auditorium
Andrea Malo | |
Andrea Malo | ||
1:50pm- 2:05pm |
AHS Christgau Hall
Football Informational Meeting | |
Football Informational Meeting | ||
1:50pm- 2:05pm |
AHS Museum
Justin Heskett | |
Justin Heskett | ||
3:00pm- 11:00pm |
AHS Packer Gym
Janni Donovan | |
Janni Donovan | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
Wescott Track
| |
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
Southgate Art Room
Pulley Engineers | |
Pulley Engineers | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
(Rescheduled from 04-16-19) | vs. Mankato East
"A" ability level first followed by "B" ability level. Field #4. |
"A" ability level first followed by "B" ability level. Field #4. | ||
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-25-19) | vs. Mankato East |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-25-19) | vs. Mankato East |
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
Packer Dome
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:01am- 6:59pm |
AHS Hastings Gym
more.. Janni D | |
Janni D | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
AHS Knowlton Auditorium
Grand March-Janni Donovan | |
Grand March-Janni Donovan | ||
9:00pm- 11:00pm |
AHS Rm 260
Lisa Sanders | |
Lisa Sanders |