Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:01am- 11:59pm |
AHS Knowlton Auditorium
Janni D | |
Janni D | ||
7:15am- 7:45am |
Ellis Multipurpose Room
Just a portion of room | |
Just a portion of room | ||
10:30am- 1:00pm |
AHS Cafeteria Staff Dining Room
Bill Spitzer | |
Bill Spitzer | ||
1:50pm- 2:05pm |
AHS Annex Auditorium
Andrea Malo | |
Andrea Malo | ||
1:50pm- 2:05pm |
AHS Christgau Hall
Football Informational Meeting | |
Football Informational Meeting | ||
1:50pm- 2:05pm |
AHS Museum
Justin Heskett | |
Justin Heskett | ||
3:00pm- 11:00pm |
AHS Packer Gym
Janni Donovan | |
Janni Donovan | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
Wescott Track
| |
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
Southgate Art Room
Pulley Engineers | |
Pulley Engineers | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
(Rescheduled from 04-16-19) | vs. Mankato East
"A" ability level first followed by "B" ability level. Field #4. |
"A" ability level first followed by "B" ability level. Field #4. | ||
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-25-19) | vs. Mankato East |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-25-19) | vs. Mankato East |
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
Packer Dome
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:01am- 6:59pm |
AHS Hastings Gym
more.. Janni D | |
Janni D | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
AHS Knowlton Auditorium
Grand March-Janni Donovan | |
Grand March-Janni Donovan | ||
9:00pm- 11:00pm |
AHS Rm 260
Lisa Sanders | |
Lisa Sanders |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:00pm- 5:00pm |
Packer Dome
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
AHS Packer Gym
Derik Gustafson | |
Derik Gustafson | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
AHS Packer Gym
Kris Fadness | |
Kris Fadness |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
1:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-29-19) | vs. Multiple Schools.. 1:30 - Austin vs. Mankato West 3:30 - Mankato West vs Winona 5:30 - Winona vs. Austin |
1:30 - Austin vs. Mankato West 3:30 - Mankato West vs Winona 5:30 - Winona vs. Austin | ||
1:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-29-19) | vs. Multiple Schools.. Schedule 1:30 - Mankato West vs. Austin 3:30 - Winona vs. Mankato West 5:50 Winona vs. Austin |
Schedule 1:30 - Mankato West vs. Austin 3:30 - Winona vs. Mankato West 5:50 Winona vs. Austin | ||
1:50pm- 2:05pm |
AHS Annex Auditorium
Andrea Malo | |
Andrea Malo | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Ellis Auditorium
| |
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
Wescott Track
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Banfield Wood Gym
Spring Fencing YEL | |
Spring Fencing YEL | ||
4:30pm | vs. Albert Lea
8th grade first followed by 7th grade. One game per grade level. | |
8th grade first followed by 7th grade. One game per grade level. | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Blooming Prairie
7th grade first at 4:30 followed by 8th grade. |
7th grade first at 4:30 followed by 8th grade. | ||
6:00pm- 8:15pm |
AHS Choir Room
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Ellis Wood Shop
Welcome Planter-Open door 13 45min prior to event Lauren Cost | |
Welcome Planter-Open door 13 45min prior to event Lauren Cost | ||
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
Banfield Carpeted Gym
More Than Pink Primer | |
More Than Pink Primer |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 7:45am |
AHS Choir Room
| |
7:05am- 7:35am |
AHS Cafeteria Staff Dining Room
| |
1:50pm- 2:05pm |
AHS Annex Auditorium
Andrea Malo | |
Andrea Malo | ||
2:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-22-19) | vs. Winona |
2:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-22-19) | vs. Winona |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Ellis Auditorium
| |
3:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Owatonna |
3:00pm |
(Time & Location Changed) | vs. Owatonna |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Holton Media Center
CAN meeting - Academic Potential: Austin Aspires | |
CAN meeting - Academic Potential: Austin Aspires | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Ellis Pool
Alexa Dolan Open Pool-Swim Team | |
Alexa Dolan Open Pool-Swim Team | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
(Postponed) | vs. Glenville-Emmons
8th grade first followed by 7th grade. |
8th grade first followed by 7th grade. | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
(Postponed) | vs. Glenville-Emmons
8th grade first followed by 7th grade. |
8th grade first followed by 7th grade. | ||
4:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Red Wing High School | |
4:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Red Wing High School | |
5:00pm | vs. Winona @ Winona Goodview Elementary School | |
5:00pm | vs. Winona | |
5:00pm | vs. Winona
@
Winona Senior High School Conference Game | |
Conference Game | ||
5:00pm | vs. Winona | |
5:00pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Winona
Conference Game |
Conference Game | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Southgate Art Room
Coding-Scratch Video Games | |
Coding-Scratch Video Games | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
AHS Packer Gym
Rayce Hardy | |
Rayce Hardy | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
AHS Band Room
Tim Davis-May 21, 28 & June 4 may move to Ellis if annex is closed for construction | |
Tim Davis-May 21, 28 & June 4 may move to Ellis if annex is closed for construction |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 7:45am |
AHS Choir Room
| |
12:00pm- 1:00pm |
AHS Alumni Conference Room
Andrea Malo | |
Andrea Malo | ||
1:50pm- 2:05pm |
AHS Annex Auditorium
Andrea Malo | |
Andrea Malo | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
AHS Ove Berven Gym
Jamie Norton-Cheer Try outs | |
Jamie Norton-Cheer Try outs | ||
3:05pm- 3:35pm |
AHS Knowlton Auditorium
Andrea Malo | |
Andrea Malo | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
Wescott Track
| |
5:00pm- 8:30pm |
AHS Packer Gym
Aleta Myers | |
Aleta Myers | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Ellis Auditorium
Dance Meeting | |
Dance Meeting |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:30am- 1:00pm |
AHS Commons
Andrea Malo...need 6 tables and 2 chairs set-up outside of Knowlton. | |
Andrea Malo...need 6 tables and 2 chairs set-up outside of Knowlton. | ||
1:50pm- 2:05pm |
AHS Annex Auditorium
Andrea Malo | |
Andrea Malo | ||
2:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-25-19) | vs. Rochester John Marshall |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
AHS Ove Berven Gym
Jamie Norton-Cheer Try outs | |
Jamie Norton-Cheer Try outs | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
AHS Hastings Gym
Aleta Myers | |
Aleta Myers | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Southgate Art Room
Grandmasters of Chess with YEL | |
Grandmasters of Chess with YEL | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Woodson
| |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Ellis Pool
Alexa Dolan Open Pool-Swim Team | |
Alexa Dolan Open Pool-Swim Team | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:30pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Mankato East High School |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Mankato East High School | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Mankato East |
4:30pm | vs. Glenville-Emmons
Field #6 - 7th grade first followed by 8th grade. | |
Field #6 - 7th grade first followed by 8th grade. | ||
4:30pm | vs. Rochester Mayo | |
4:30pm | vs. Rochester Mayo | |
5:00pm | vs. Northfield | |
5:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Waseca
7th grade first followed by 8th grade. One game per grade level. |
7th grade first followed by 8th grade. One game per grade level. | ||
5:00pm | vs. Northfield | |
5:00pm | vs. Northfield | |
5:00pm | vs. Northfield @ Northfield High School | |
5:00pm | vs. Northfield
@
Northfield High School Conference Game | |
Conference Game |