Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:45am |
AHS Alumni Conference Room
IEP Case Manager: Lisa Peters | |
IEP Case Manager: Lisa Peters | ||
12:30pm |
(Date changed from 04-17-19) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
12:30pm |
(Date changed from 04-17-19) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
1:50pm- 2:05pm |
AHS Annex Auditorium
Andrea Malo | |
Andrea Malo | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
Wescott Track
| |
3:30pm |
(Date & Time Changed to 05-17-19) | vs. Mankato West |
3:30pm |
(Date & Time Changed to 05-17-19) | vs. Mankato West |
3:30pm |
(Date & Time Changed to 05-17-19) | vs. Mankato West |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Ellis Pool
Alexa Dolan Open Pool-Swim Team | |
Alexa Dolan Open Pool-Swim Team | ||
4:00pm | vs. High Seed
@ TBA
| |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Stewartville |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Stewartville |
6:00pm- 10:00pm |
AHS Ove Berven Gym
concert in knowlton no activity in ove | |
concert in knowlton no activity in ove | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
AHS Knowlton Auditorium
| |
7:00pm- 10:00pm |
AHS Knowlton Auditorium
Christoph Dundas | |
Christoph Dundas |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:15am- 7:45am |
Ellis Multipurpose Room
Just a portion of room | |
Just a portion of room | ||
10:30am- 1:00pm |
AHS Cafeteria Staff Dining Room
Bill Spitzer | |
Bill Spitzer | ||
1:50pm- 2:05pm |
AHS Annex Auditorium
Andrea Malo | |
Andrea Malo | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
Wescott Track
| |
5:00pm |
(Date & Time Changed from 05-16-19) | vs. Mankato West |
5:00pm |
(Date & Time Changed from 05-16-19) | vs. Mankato West |
5:00pm |
(Date & Time Changed from 05-16-19) | vs. Mankato West |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. 9th grade will be at the South Diamonds |
9th grade will be at the South Diamonds | ||
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:45am
(Cancelled) | vs. Stewartville
8TH GRADE ONLY TOURNAMENT! |
8TH GRADE ONLY TOURNAMENT! | ||
9:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. JV will be at the North Diamonds |
JV will be at the North Diamonds | ||
1:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Anoka |
1:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Shotgun Start | |
Shotgun Start | ||
5:00pm- 7:30pm |
AHS Packer Gym
Marny Rohr | |
Marny Rohr |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am- 6:00pm |
AHS Packer Gym
| |
1:30pm- 3:30pm |
Ellis Large Gym
| |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
AHS Packer Gym
Kris Fadness | |
Kris Fadness |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:50pm- 2:05pm |
AHS Annex Auditorium
Andrea Malo | |
Andrea Malo | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
Wescott Track
| |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Banfield Art Room
Teri Wermager-Color Me Mine Father's Day Platter | |
Teri Wermager-Color Me Mine Father's Day Platter | ||
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Albert Lea
7th and 8th grade will play at the same time. B team first followed by A team. |
7th and 8th grade will play at the same time. B team first followed by A team. | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
AHS Hastings Gym
Sara v | |
Sara v | ||
6:00pm- 8:15pm |
AHS Choir Room
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 7:45am |
AHS Choir Room
| |
7:05am- 7:35am |
AHS Cafeteria Staff Dining Room
| |
10:00am |
(Date Changed to 05-23-19) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
1:50pm- 2:05pm |
AHS Annex Auditorium
Andrea Malo | |
Andrea Malo | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Holton Gym A & B – (both gyms open to competition size gym)
| |
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
Wescott Track
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
AHS Hastings Gym
| |
4:00pm |
(Date & Time Changed to 05-22-19) | vs. Red Wing |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Ellis Pool
Alexa Dolan Open Pool-Swim Team | |
Alexa Dolan Open Pool-Swim Team | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Owatonna
2 games/grade. B teams first followed by A teams. |
2 games/grade. B teams first followed by A teams. | ||
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Sumner Cafeteria
more.. Seesaw and Supper Celebration | |
Seesaw and Supper Celebration | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
AHS Packer Gym
Rayce Hardy | |
Rayce Hardy | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
AHS Band Room
Tim Davis-May 21, 28 & June 4 may move to Ellis if annex is closed for construction | |
Tim Davis-May 21, 28 & June 4 may move to Ellis if annex is closed for construction | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
AHS Band Room
Tim Davis- | |
Tim Davis- |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 7:45am |
AHS Choir Room
| |
7:55am- 11:30am |
AHS Alumni Conference Room
Joe Ott | |
Joe Ott | ||
1:50pm- 2:05pm |
AHS Annex Auditorium
Andrea Malo | |
Andrea Malo | ||
3:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Red Wing |
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
Wescott Track
| |
3:15pm- 3:45pm |
Ellis Auxillary Gym
|