Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
AHS Hastings Gym
Sara v | |
Sara v | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
AHS Packer Gym
Rayce Hardy | |
Rayce Hardy | ||
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
AHS Packer Gym
Kris Fadness | |
Kris Fadness | ||
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
AHS Ove Berven Gym
Kris Fadness | |
Kris Fadness | ||
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
AHS Hastings Gym
Kris Fadness | |
Kris Fadness |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 3:45pm |
AHS Weight Room (Annex)
Ed Schmitt | |
Ed Schmitt | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
AHS Hastings Gym
Lauren Cost | |
Lauren Cost | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
AHS Ove Berven Gym
Lauren Cost | |
Lauren Cost | ||
3:00pm- 7:00pm |
AHS Packer Gym
Lauren Cost | |
Lauren Cost | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
AHS Alumni Conference Room
Joe Ott | |
Joe Ott | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
AHS Christgau Hall
Gordy Handeland | |
Gordy Handeland | ||
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
Ellis Fields
Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
Ellis Large Gym
more.. 8th in the large gym - 7th in the MPR | |
8th in the large gym - 7th in the MPR | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
AHS Mezzanine
Jamie Norton-will use if raining out | |
Jamie Norton-will use if raining out | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Wescott-Hass Stadium
Jake and Jens Levisen | |
Jake and Jens Levisen | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Wescott Watertower FB Field
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Wescott Track Infield
| |
4:00pm- 5:45pm |
Wescott Outside Field
Ed Schmitt | |
Ed Schmitt | ||
4:30pm | vs. Fairmont | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Waseca @ Waseca High School |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Kasson-Mantorville |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Rochester Lourdes |
5:00pm | vs. Rochester Lourdes | |
5:45pm- 7:15pm |
Southgate Gym
Teri Wermager-CE | |
Teri Wermager-CE | ||
6:00pm- 10:00pm |
Ellis Band Room
Martha Chancellor | |
Martha Chancellor | ||
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
AHS Commons
Derik Gustafson | |
Derik Gustafson | ||
7:00pm | vs. Kasson-Mantorville | |
7:00pm | vs. Rochester Lourdes
Pep Band will play | |
Pep Band will play |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Lake City | |
TBD | vs. Lake City | |
7:05am- 7:35am |
AHS Cafeteria Staff Dining Room
John Engelstad | |
John Engelstad | ||
9:45am- 10:35am |
AHS Knowlton Auditorium
Joee Winter | |
Joee Winter | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
AHS Weight Room (Annex)
Ed Schmitt | |
Ed Schmitt | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
AHS Christgau Hall
Gordy Handeland | |
Gordy Handeland | ||
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
Ellis Fields
Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
AHS Mezzanine
Jamie Norton-will use if raining out | |
Jamie Norton-will use if raining out | ||
3:30pm- 5:55pm |
Wescott-Hass Stadium
Ed Schmitt | |
Ed Schmitt | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Wescott Outside Field
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Wescott Watertower FB Field
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Wescott Track Infield
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Ellis Fields
| |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm- 5:45pm |
Todd Park Soccer Fields
| |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:55pm
| vs. Lake City |
4:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:55pm
| vs. Lake City |
4:30pm | vs. Rochester Mayo | |
4:30pm | vs. Rochester Mayo | |
4:30pm | vs. Albert Lea
"A" team first followed by "B" team. 7th in the MPR, 8th in the cafeteria. | |
"A" team first followed by "B" team. 7th in the MPR, 8th in the cafeteria. | ||
5:00pm | vs. Rochester John Marshall | |
5:00pm | vs. Rochester John Marshall | |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Rochester John Marshall |
5:00pm | vs. Rochester John Marshall | |
5:45pm- 7:15pm |
Southgate Gym
Teri Wermager-CE | |
Teri Wermager-CE | ||
5:45pm | vs. Winona | |
5:45pm | vs. Winona | |
5:45pm | vs. Winona | |
6:00pm | vs. Tri-City United | |
6:30pm | vs. Winona | |
7:00pm | vs. Rochester John Marshall | |
7:00pm | vs. Rochester John Marshall | |
7:00pm | vs. Winona |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
AHS Weight Room (Annex)
Ed Schmitt | |
Ed Schmitt | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
AHS Hastings Gym
Lauren Cost | |
Lauren Cost | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
AHS Ove Berven Gym
Lauren Cost | |
Lauren Cost | ||
3:00pm- 7:00pm |
AHS Packer Gym
Lauren Cost | |
Lauren Cost | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
AHS Christgau Hall
Gordy Handeland | |
Gordy Handeland | ||
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
Ellis Fields
Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
Ellis Large Gym
more.. 8th in the large gym - 7th in the MPR | |
8th in the large gym - 7th in the MPR | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
AHS Mezzanine
Jamie Norton-will use if raining out | |
Jamie Norton-will use if raining out | ||
3:30pm- 5:45pm |
Wescott-Hass Stadium
Ed Schmitt | |
Ed Schmitt | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Wescott Outside Field
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Wescott Watertower FB Field
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Wescott Track Infield
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Ellis Fields
| |
4:00pm- 5:45pm |
Todd Park Soccer Fields
| |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
AHS Museum
Annette Mueller-Doors 5 & 6 open 30 mins prior to meeting | |
Annette Mueller-Doors 5 & 6 open 30 mins prior to meeting |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:45am- 11:45am |
AHS Alumni Conference Room
KCP Coordinator meeting | |
KCP Coordinator meeting | ||
3:00pm- 3:45pm |
AHS Weight Room (Annex)
Ed Schmitt | |
Ed Schmitt | ||
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
Wescott-Hass Stadium
Ed Schmitt | |
Ed Schmitt | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
AHS Mezzanine
Jamie Norton-will use if raining out | |
Jamie Norton-will use if raining out | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Wescott Outside Field
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Wescott Watertower FB Field
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Wescott Track Infield
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Ellis Fields
| |
4:00pm- 5:45pm |
Todd Park Soccer Fields
| |
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
AHS Alumni Conference Room
Karen Dunbar | |
Karen Dunbar | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| vs. Mankato West
7th grade @ Rose Parks and 8th grade @ Dakota Meadows. Both levels playing at the same time. |
7th grade @ Rose Parks and 8th grade @ Dakota Meadows. Both levels playing at the same time. | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Owatonna |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Owatonna |
4:30pm | vs. Faribault Senior High | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Faribault Senior High |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Waseca |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 09-20-19) | vs. Red Wing @ Red Wing High School |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:45am
(Rescheduled to 09-20-19) | vs. Red Wing @ Red Wing High School |
5:00pm | vs. Faribault Senior High | |
5:00pm | vs. Faribault Senior High | |
5:00pm | vs. Faribault Senior High | |
5:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Rochester Mayo |
5:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Rochester Mayo |
5:45pm- 7:15pm |
Southgate Gym
Teri Wermager-CE | |
Teri Wermager-CE | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
AHS Christgau Hall
| |
6:00pm | vs. Winona | |
6:00pm | vs. Winona | |
6:00pm | vs. Rochester Mayo | |
6:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Rochester Mayo |
7:00pm | vs. Faribault Senior High
Pep Band will play | |
Pep Band will play | ||
7:00pm | vs. Faribault Senior High | |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
(Time Changed) | vs. Rochester Mayo |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:15am- 7:45am |
Ellis Multipurpose Room
John Engelstad | |
John Engelstad | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
AHS Hastings Gym
Lauren Cost | |
Lauren Cost | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
AHS Ove Berven Gym
Lauren Cost | |
Lauren Cost | ||
3:00pm- 7:00pm |
AHS Packer Gym
Lauren Cost | |
Lauren Cost | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
AHS Christgau Hall
Gordy Handeland | |
Gordy Handeland | ||
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
Holton PLTW Computer Lab 112
more.. | |
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
Ellis Fields
Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
Ellis Large Gym
more.. 8th in the large gym - 7th in the MPR | |
8th in the large gym - 7th in the MPR | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
AHS Mezzanine
Jamie Norton-will use if raining out | |
Jamie Norton-will use if raining out | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Wescott Outside Field
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Wescott Watertower FB Field
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Wescott Track Infield
| |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 09-23-19) | vs. Byron Public Schools |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Byron Public Schools |
5:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Red Wing @ Red Wing Twin Bluff Middle School |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:45am
(Time Changed) | vs. Red Wing @ Red Wing High School |
7:00pm | vs. Rochester Century
Rochester Century Homecoming Game | |
Rochester Century Homecoming Game |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 9:00am |
Wescott-Hass Stadium
Jaime Norton | |
Jaime Norton | ||
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:15am
| vs. Mankato West |
12:00pm | vs. Rochester Lourdes | |
12:00pm | vs. Rochester Lourdes | |
2:00pm- 10:30pm |
AHS Knowlton Auditorium
more.. Carolyn Dube | |
Carolyn Dube | ||
2:00pm | vs. Rochester Lourdes | |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
AHS Hastings Gym
Sara VaDeer | |
Sara VaDeer | ||
6:15pm- 8:15pm |
AHS Hastings Gym
Riley Donovan-Volleyball nets and Standards 5th & 6th Grade | |
Riley Donovan-Volleyball nets and Standards 5th & 6th Grade |