10
7:05am - 7:35am
@AHS Cafeteria Staff Dining Room
John Engelstad2:00pm - 3:00pm
@AHS Alumni Conference Room
Mary Weikum3:00pm - 4:00pm
@AHS Weight Room (Annex)
Ed Schmitt3:30pm - 6:00pm
@AHS Mezzanine
Jamie Norton-will use if raining out3:30pm - 5:55pm
@Wescott-Hass Stadium
Ed Schmitt3:30pm - 6:00pm
@Wescott Outside Field
3:30pm - 6:00pm
@Wescott Watertower FB Field
3:30pm - 6:00pm
@Wescott Track Infield
4:30pm
@Austin Ellis Middle School
4:30pm
@Albert Lea Southwest Middle School
4:30pm
@Austin Todd Park Soccer Complex
Todd Park Soccer Fields
4:30pm
@Austin Wescott Sports Complex
4:30pm
@Austin Wescott Sports Complex
Wescott Tennis Courts
4:30pm
@Austin Ellis Middle School
Ellis Large Gym
"A" team first followed by "B" team. 7th in the MPR and 8th in the large gym.5:00pm
@Austin Wescott Sports Complex
5:00pm
@Rochester Mayo High School
5:00pm
@Rochester Mayo High School
Stadium Field
5:45pm - 7:15pm
@Southgate Gym
Teri Wermager-CE5:45pm
@Albert Lea High School
Albert Lea High School - Orrie Jirele Gymnasium
5:45pm
@Albert Lea High School
Albert Lea High School - Orrie Jirele Gymnasium
5:45pm
@Albert Lea High School
Albert Lea High School - Orrie Jirele Gymnasium
6:00pm
(Rescheduled)
@Mankato East High School
Wolverton Stadium
6:30pm
@Albert Lea High School
Albert Lea High School - Orrie Jirele Gymnasium
7:00pm
@Austin Wescott Sports Complex
7:00pm
@Rochester Mayo High School
7:00pm
@Albert Lea High School
Albert Lea High School - Orrie Jirele Gymnasium
ALHS Pep Band12
1:00pm - 2:00pm
@AHS Alumni Conference Room
Joe Ott2:45pm - 3:45pm
@AHS Alumni Conference Room
KCQ Coordinator meeting3:00pm - 3:45pm
@AHS Weight Room (Annex)
Ed Schmitt3:00pm - 5:30pm
@AHS Hastings Gym
Lauren Cost3:00pm - 6:00pm
@AHS Ove Berven Gym
Lauren Cost3:00pm - 7:00pm
@AHS Packer Gym
Lauren Cost3:15pm - 5:00pm
@Wescott-Hass Stadium
Ed Schmitt3:30pm - 6:00pm
@AHS Mezzanine
Jamie Norton-will use if raining out3:30pm - 6:00pm
@Wescott Outside Field
3:30pm - 6:00pm
@Wescott Watertower FB Field
3:30pm - 6:00pm
@Wescott Track Infield
4:00pm
(Postponed)
@Rochester Eastwood Golf Course
4:00pm
(Postponed)
@Rochester Eastwood Golf Course
4:00pm
(Postponed)
@Rochester Eastwood Golf Course
4:00pm
(Postponed)
@Rochester Eastwood Golf Course
4:00pm
(Rescheduled)
@Mankato Prairie Winds Middle School
PWMS Tennis Courts ALL
4:00pm
(Changed)
@Mankato East High School
East High School Tennis Courts
4:30pm
(Cancelled)
@Mankato Dakota Meadows MS
4:30pm
(Rescheduled)
@Austin Ellis Middle School
4:30pm
@Mankato Hilltop Courts, Alexander Park
4:30pm
(Rescheduled)
@Mankato Prairie Winds Middle School
PWMS Tennis Courts ALL
4:30pm
(Rescheduled)
@Mankato East High School
East High School Tennis Courts
4:30pm
@Austin Ellis Middle School
Ellis Large Gym
"A" team first followed by "B" team. 7th in the MPR and 8th in the large gym.5:00pm
(Rescheduled)
@Mankato Caswell North Soccer Complex
5:00pm
(Postponed)
@Mankato Caswell North Soccer Complex
5:00pm
(Cancelled)
@Triton High School
5:00pm
(Postponed)
@Austin Wescott Sports Complex
Wescott Watertower FB Field
5:00pm
(Postponed)
@Austin Wescott Sports Complex
Wescott Track Infield
5:45pm - 7:15pm
@Southgate Gym
Teri Wermager-CE6:00pm - 8:00pm
@AHS Christgau Hall
6:00pm
(Rescheduled)
@Owatonna Middle School
OMS Pool
6:00pm
(Rescheduled)
@Owatonna Middle School
OMS Pool
7:00pm
(Postponed)
@Mankato Caswell North Soccer Complex
7:00pm
(Rescheduled)
@Austin Wescott Sports Complex