Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 7:00pm |
AHS Hastings Gym
Sara VaDeer | |
Sara VaDeer |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
AHS Knowlton Auditorium
Jacob Nelson Pictures | |
Jacob Nelson Pictures | ||
3:00pm- 3:45pm |
AHS Alumni Conference Room
Case Manager- Shandi Taylor | |
Case Manager- Shandi Taylor | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
AHS Principal's Conf Room
Delhanty | |
Delhanty | ||
3:15pm- 6:00pm |
AHS Hastings Gym
Boys Basketball 9th Grade | |
Boys Basketball 9th Grade | ||
3:15pm- 8:00pm |
AHS Packer Gym
Kris Fadness | |
Kris Fadness | ||
3:15pm- 5:45pm |
AHS Mezzanine
Jacob Nelson | |
Jacob Nelson | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Packer Dome
| |
3:30pm- 7:30pm |
AHS Ove Berven Gym
Eric Z-JV/V 3:45-6 B,C 6:7:30 | |
Eric Z-JV/V 3:45-6 B,C 6:7:30 | ||
3:45pm- 5:15pm |
Ellis Multipurpose Room
| |
3:45pm- 5:15pm |
Ellis Large Gym
| |
4:00pm- 6:15pm |
Holton Cafetorium
| |
4:00pm- 6:45pm |
Holton Gym A & B – (both gyms open to competition size gym)
| |
4:30pm | vs. Waseca
7th in MPR - 8th in large gym. A team first followed by B team. | |
7th in MPR - 8th in large gym. A team first followed by B team. | ||
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
AHS Hastings Gym
Sara VaDeer | |
Sara VaDeer | ||
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
Ellis Large Gym
more.. | |
6:00pm- 10:00pm |
Ellis Band Room
Martha Chancellor | |
Martha Chancellor | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Ellis Room 248
Teri Wermager-Necklace Bag |
Teri Wermager-Necklace Bag | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Holton Gym A & B – (both gyms open to competition size gym)
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:05am- 7:35am |
AHS Cafeteria Staff Dining Room
John Engelstad | |
John Engelstad | ||
9:00am- 9:30am |
AHS Counseling Conference Room
Case Manager: Shandi Taylor | |
Case Manager: Shandi Taylor | ||
12:30pm- 1:00pm |
AHS Alumni Conference Room
Matt Schmit | |
Matt Schmit | ||
1:00pm- 2:00pm |
AHS Alumni Conference Room
Jason Vorlicek | |
Jason Vorlicek | ||
1:30pm- 4:00pm |
AHS Counseling Conference Room
| |
2:00pm- 3:00pm |
AHS Alumni Conference Room
Virginia Campbell | |
Virginia Campbell | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
AHS Ove Berven Gym
Eric Zoske | |
Eric Zoske | ||
3:15pm- 6:00pm |
AHS Hastings Gym
Boys Basketball 9th Grade | |
Boys Basketball 9th Grade | ||
3:15pm- 8:00pm |
AHS Packer Gym
Kris Fadness | |
Kris Fadness | ||
3:15pm- 5:45pm |
AHS Mezzanine
Jacob Nelson | |
Jacob Nelson | ||
4:00pm- 6:15pm |
Holton Cafetorium
| |
4:00pm- 6:45pm |
Holton Gym A & B – (both gyms open to competition size gym)
| |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 12-19-19) | vs. Byron Public Schools |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Waseca
A team first followed by B team. |
A team first followed by B team. | ||
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Ellis Large Gym
more.. |
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
AHS Hastings Gym
Sara VaDeer |
Sara VaDeer | ||
5:45pm |
(Rescheduled to 12-19-19) | vs. Byron Public Schools |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Holton Gym A & B – (both gyms open to competition size gym)
| |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
(Rescheduled to 12-19-19) | vs. Byron Public Schools |
7:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 12-27-19) | vs. Faribault Senior High |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:45am- 10:30am |
Holton Gym A & B – (both gyms open to competition size gym)
| |
8:30am- 12:00pm |
Banfield Art Room
T Wermerger Mad Science | |
T Wermerger Mad Science | ||
9:00am- 1:00pm |
Holton Cafetorium
| |
10:00am- 11:30am |
(Cancelled) |
AHS Hastings Gym
Paula Ziems B/C squad |
Paula Ziems B/C squad | ||
10:00am- 12:00pm |
AHS Hastings Gym
Eric Z-JV/V | |
Eric Z-JV/V | ||
12:00pm- 6:00pm |
AHS Packer Gym
Kris Fadness | |
Kris Fadness | ||
12:00pm- 2:00pm |
AHS Mezzanine
Jacob Nelson | |
Jacob Nelson | ||
2:00pm- 4:00pm |
AHS Hastings Gym
Kris Fadness 9th grade | |
Kris Fadness 9th grade | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Packer Dome
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
AHS Hastings Gym
Sara VaDeer | |
Sara VaDeer |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 4:00pm |
AHS Packer Gym
Kris Fadness | |
Kris Fadness | ||
10:30am- 1:00pm |
AHS Cafeteria Staff Dining Room
Andrea Malo | |
Andrea Malo | ||
12:00pm- 2:00pm |
AHS Mezzanine
Jacob Nelson | |
Jacob Nelson | ||
12:00pm- 2:00pm |
AHS Mezzanine
Jacob Nelson | |
Jacob Nelson | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
AHS Ove Berven Gym
Eric Z-JV/V | |
Eric Z-JV/V |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
8:00am- 12:00pm |
AHS Ove Berven Gym
Kayla Sellers | |
Kayla Sellers | ||
9:00am- 12:30pm |
Holton Cafetorium
| |
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. 47th Annual Dick Shiels Faribault Invitational | |
47th Annual Dick Shiels Faribault Invitational | ||
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:45am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. 47th Annual Dick Shiels Faribault Invitational |
47th Annual Dick Shiels Faribault Invitational | ||
10:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
10:30am
(Date & Time Changed from 01-18-20) | vs. Rochester John Marshall |
11:00am- 12:00pm |
AHS Packer Gym
Kris Fadness | |
Kris Fadness | ||
12:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Mankato East |
12:30pm | vs. Mankato East @ Mankato East High School | |
1:00pm | vs. Red Wing | |
2:00pm | vs. Mankato East @ Mankato East High School | |
4:45pm | vs. Rochester Century | |
6:00pm | vs. Rochester Century | |
6:00pm | vs. Rochester Century | |
7:00pm | vs. Rochester Century | |
7:30pm | vs. Rochester Century |