Austin High School

Austin High School

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 22
    1:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Packer Dome
    1:30pm - 3:30pm
    @AHS Packer Gym
    Rayce Hardy
    2:30pm - 8:30pm
    @AHS Hastings Gym
    K.Venenga
    5:00pm - 6:30pm
    @Packer Dome
  • 23
    8:00am - 11:00am
    @AHS Ove Berven Gym
    Kayla Sellers
    8:00am - 11:00am
    @Banfield Wood Gym
    Teri Wermager-Reindeer Games and Root Beer Floats
    9:00am - 1:00pm
    @Holton Cafetorium
    9:00am - 12:00pm
    @Packer Dome
    10:00am - 12:30pm
    @AHS Packer Gym
    Kris Fadness
    10:00am - 12:00pm
    @Packer Dome
    1:00pm - 3:00pm
    @AHS Packer Gym
    Boys Basketball
    1:00pm - 3:00pm
    @Banfield Wood Gym
    Teri Wermager-Gingerbread House Construction
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Packer Dome
    4:00pm - 8:30pm
    @AHS Hastings Gym
    K.Venenga
    6:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Packer Dome
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
    10:00am - 12:00pm
    @AHS Ove Berven Gym
    Eric Z JV/V
    12:00pm - 5:00pm
    @AHS Packer Gym
    Kris Fadness
    1:30pm - 3:00pm
    @Packer Dome
    3:30pm - 5:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Packer Dome
    4:00pm - 8:30pm
    @AHS Hastings Gym
    K.Venenga
    7:00pm
    @La Crescent Community Arena
  • 27
    8:00am - 10:00am
    @AHS Ove Berven Gym
    Kayla Sellers
    9:00am - 1:30pm
    @Holton Cafetorium
    9:00am - 1:30pm
    @AHS Packer Gym
    Michelle Bishop
    9:00am - 12:00pm
    @Packer Dome
    10:00am - 12:00pm
    @AHS Ove Berven Gym
    Eric Z JV/V
    12:00pm - 1:30pm
    @AHS Ove Berven Gym
    Kayla Sellers
    2:00pm - 4:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Holton Cafetorium
    2:45pm
    @Lakeville North High School
    Apple Valley (H) vs. New Prague (A) Location: Aux gym : LN (H) vs. Austin (A) Location: Main gym
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Packer Dome
    4:00pm - 8:30pm
    @AHS Hastings Gym
    K.Venenga
    4:00pm
    @Lakeville North High School
    Apple Valley (H) vs. New Prague (A) Location: Aux gym : LN (H) vs. Austin (A) Location: Main gym
    4:00pm
    @La Crescent Community Arena
    6:00pm
    @Lakeville North High School
    6:00 pm Apple Valley (H) vs. New Prague (A) Main gym : 7:45 pm LN (H) vs. Austin (A) Main gym
    6:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Austin Riverside Arena
  • 28
    8:00am - 10:00am
    @AHS Packer Gym
    Kayla Sellers
    8:00am - 11:00am
    @AHS Hastings Gym
    K.Venenga
    9:00am - 11:30am
    @Holton Cafetorium
    9:00am - 1:00pm
    @Holton Cafetorium
    9:00am - 1:30pm
    @Holton Cafetorium
    10:00am - 11:00am
    @AHS Weight Room (Annex)
    Eric Zoske
    10:00am - 2:00pm
    @Packer Dome
    10:00am - 2:00pm
    @Packer Dome
    1:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Austin Riverside Arena
    2:45pm
    @Lakeville North High School
    Austin (H) vs. Apple Valley (A) Location: Aux gym : LN (H) vs. New Prague (A) Location: Main gym
    3:00pm
    @Austin Riverside Arena
    4:00pm
    @Lakeville North High School
    Austin (H) vs. Apple Valley (A) Location: Aux gym : LN (H) vs. New Prague (A) Location: Main gym
    5:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Packer Dome
    6:00pm
    @Lakeville North High School
    6:00 pm Austin (H) vs. Apple Valley (A) Main gym : 7:45 pm LN (H) vs. New Prague (A) Main gym