Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:55am- 3:00pm |
AHS Knowlton Auditorium
Gene Schott | |
Gene Schott | ||
8:00am- 9:00am |
AHS Alumni Conference Room
Case Manager: Steve Kakes | |
Case Manager: Steve Kakes | ||
9:45am- 10:30am |
AHS Alumni Conference Room
Case Manager Candice Barry | |
Case Manager Candice Barry | ||
9:51am- 2:02pm |
AHS Commons
Rhonda Alberts | |
Rhonda Alberts | ||
3:15pm- 7:00pm |
AHS Packer Gym
Kris Fadness | |
Kris Fadness | ||
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
AHS Hastings Gym
Eric Zoske B/C squad | |
Eric Zoske B/C squad | ||
3:15pm- 5:45pm |
AHS Mezzanine
Jacob Nelson | |
Jacob Nelson | ||
3:15pm- 4:00pm |
AHS Alumni Conference Room
Case Manager Paula Ziems | |
Case Manager Paula Ziems | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Packer Dome
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
AHS Ove Berven Gym
Eric Z | |
Eric Z | ||
4:00pm- 6:15pm |
Holton Cafetorium
| |
4:00pm- 6:45pm |
Holton Gym A & B – (both gyms open to competition size gym)
| |
4:30pm | vs. Faribault Senior High
7th in MPR - 8th in large gym. B team first followed by A team. | |
7th in MPR - 8th in large gym. B team first followed by A team. | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
AHS Hastings Gym
Boys Basketball 9th Grade | |
Boys Basketball 9th Grade | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Neveln Gym
Kimber Venenga | |
Kimber Venenga | ||
6:00pm- 10:00pm |
Ellis Band Room
Martha Chancellor | |
Martha Chancellor | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Ellis Auxillary Gym
Riley Donovan-Volleyball Net, Standards | |
Riley Donovan-Volleyball Net, Standards | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Holton Gym A & B – (both gyms open to competition size gym)
|
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
AHS Hastings Gym
K.Venenga | |
K.Venenga | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
AHS Packer Gym
Venenga | |
Venenga | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Ellis Large Gym
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:05am- 7:35am |
AHS Cafeteria Staff Dining Room
John Engelstad | |
John Engelstad | ||
7:55am- 3:00pm |
AHS Knowlton Auditorium
Gene Schott | |
Gene Schott | ||
1:00pm- 2:00pm |
AHS Alumni Conference Room
Case Manager Justin Heskett | |
Case Manager Justin Heskett | ||
2:00pm- 4:00pm |
AHS Counseling Conference Room
| |
3:15pm- 5:45pm |
AHS Mezzanine
Jacob Nelson | |
Jacob Nelson | ||
3:45pm- 5:15pm |
Ellis Multipurpose Room
| |
3:45pm- 5:15pm |
Ellis Large Gym
| |
4:00pm- 6:15pm |
Holton Cafetorium
| |
4:00pm- 6:45pm |
Holton Gym A & B – (both gyms open to competition size gym)
| |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:45pm | vs. Rochester Mayo | |
5:15pm | vs. Rochester Mayo | |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Neveln Gym
Kimber Venenga | |
Kimber Venenga | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
AHS Hastings Gym
K. Venenga | |
K. Venenga | ||
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
Ellis Large Gym
more.. | |
6:00pm | vs. Rochester Mayo | |
6:00pm | vs. Rochester Mayo | |
6:00pm | vs. Rochester Mayo | |
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
Ellis Auditorium
7th Grade Band and Orchestra to perform at 6pm 8th Grade Band and Orchestra to perform at 7pm | |
7th Grade Band and Orchestra to perform at 6pm 8th Grade Band and Orchestra to perform at 7pm | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Ellis Auxillary Gym
Riley Donovan-Volleyball Net, Standards | |
Riley Donovan-Volleyball Net, Standards | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Holton Gym A & B – (both gyms open to competition size gym)
| |
7:00pm | vs. Rochester Mayo | |
7:00pm | vs. Waseca | |
7:30pm | vs. Rochester Mayo | |
7:30pm | vs. Rochester Mayo |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:55am- 1:00pm |
AHS Christgau Hall
Melissa Nangle | |
Melissa Nangle | ||
7:55am- 3:00pm |
AHS Knowlton Auditorium
Gene Schott | |
Gene Schott | ||
8:00am- 11:00am |
AHS Alumni Conference Room
Case Manager- Justin Heskett | |
Case Manager- Justin Heskett | ||
8:00am- 11:00am | Case Manager Justin Heskett | |
Case Manager Justin Heskett | ||
8:45am- 9:30am |
AHS Counseling Conference Room
Case Manager: Steve Kakes | |
Case Manager: Steve Kakes | ||
1:00pm- 3:35pm |
AHS Knowlton Auditorium
Andrea Malo | |
Andrea Malo | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
Banfield Art Room
T Wermerger Christmas Bonanza | |
T Wermerger Christmas Bonanza | ||
3:15pm- 6:00pm |
AHS Packer Gym
Kris Fadness | |
Kris Fadness | ||
3:15pm- 6:00pm |
AHS Hastings Gym
Boys Basketball 9th and B squad | |
Boys Basketball 9th and B squad | ||
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
AHS Mezzanine
Jacob Nelson | |
Jacob Nelson | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Packer Dome
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Holton Cafetorium
| |
3:30pm- 5:45pm |
Holton Gym A & B – (both gyms open to competition size gym)
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
AHS Ove Berven Gym
Eric Z | |
Eric Z | ||
4:30pm- 5:30pm |
AHS Weight Room (Annex)
Paula Ziems | |
Paula Ziems | ||
6:00pm- 11:59pm |
AHS Hastings Gym
Gym Maintenance-Cliff Wollschlager | |
Gym Maintenance-Cliff Wollschlager | ||
6:00pm- 11:59pm |
AHS Ove Berven Gym
Gym Maintenance-Cliff Wollschlager | |
Gym Maintenance-Cliff Wollschlager | ||
6:00pm- 11:59pm |
AHS Packer Gym
Gym Maintenance-Cliff Wollschlager | |
Gym Maintenance-Cliff Wollschlager |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 8:00am |
AHS Christgau Hall
Joe Ott | |
Joe Ott | ||
7:55am- 3:00pm |
AHS Knowlton Auditorium
Gene Schott | |
Gene Schott | ||
8:30am- 9:30am | Case Manager Leighann Korn | |
Case Manager Leighann Korn | ||
9:00am- 12:30pm |
AHS Alumni Conference Room
Lynn Keenan | |
Lynn Keenan | ||
10:45am- 11:15am |
AHS Alumni Conference Room
Case Manager Darla Bernard | |
Case Manager Darla Bernard | ||
12:54pm- 1:21pm |
AHS Christgau Hall
Andrea Malo | |
Andrea Malo | ||
2:15pm- 3:00pm |
AHS Alumni Conference Room
Case Manager Courtney Pulsifer | |
Case Manager Courtney Pulsifer | ||
3:15pm- 6:00pm |
AHS Hastings Gym
Boys Basketball 9th and B squad | |
Boys Basketball 9th and B squad | ||
3:15pm- 7:00pm |
AHS Packer Gym
Kris Fadness | |
Kris Fadness | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Packer Dome
|
4:00pm- 6:15pm |
Holton Cafetorium
| |
4:00pm- 6:45pm |
Holton Gym A & B – (both gyms open to competition size gym)
bleachers down please | |
bleachers down please | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Albert Lea
B team first followed by A team. 7TH GRADE ONLY. |
B team first followed by A team. 7TH GRADE ONLY. | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
5:00pm | vs. Winona | |
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Mat 1 Mat 2 5:00 Austin vs Winona ALL JV Matches 6:00 Austin vs Caledonia Winona vs GMLOS 7:00 Austin vs GMLOS Caledonia vs Winona | |
Mat 1 Mat 2 5:00 Austin vs Winona ALL JV Matches 6:00 Austin vs Caledonia Winona vs GMLOS 7:00 Austin vs GMLOS Caledonia vs Winona | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Neveln Gym
Kimber Venenga | |
Kimber Venenga | ||
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
Ellis Large Gym
more.. | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
AHS Hastings Gym
K.Venenga | |
K.Venenga | ||
6:00pm | vs. Mankato West @ Mankato Dakota Meadows MS | |
6:00pm | vs. Mankato West @ Mankato West High School | |
6:30pm | vs. Rochester Century | |
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Rochester Century |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Holton Gym A & B – (both gyms open to competition size gym)
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
AHS Packer Gym
Venenga | |
Venenga | ||
7:15pm | vs. Rochester Century | |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Mankato West @ Mankato West High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:15am- 7:45am |
Ellis Multipurpose Room
John Engelstad | |
John Engelstad | ||
7:30am- 8:00am |
AHS Christgau Hall
Joe Ott | |
Joe Ott | ||
7:55am- 3:00pm |
AHS Knowlton Auditorium
Gene Schott | |
Gene Schott | ||
10:00am- 10:45am |
AHS Alumni Conference Room
Case Manager Candice Barry | |
Case Manager Candice Barry | ||
10:30am- 1:00pm |
AHS Cafeteria Staff Dining Room
Andrea Malo | |
Andrea Malo | ||
11:30am- 12:00pm |
AHS Alumni Conference Room
Case Manager Lisa Peters | |
Case Manager Lisa Peters | ||
12:45pm- 1:15pm |
AHS Alumni Conference Room
Jason Vorlicek | |
Jason Vorlicek | ||
2:00pm- 3:00pm |
AHS Alumni Conference Room
Case Manager Krissy Frana | |
Case Manager Krissy Frana | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
AHS Mezzanine
Jacob Nelson | |
Jacob Nelson | ||
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
Ellis Multipurpose Room
| |
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
Ellis Large Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Packer Dome
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Holton Cafetorium
| |
3:30pm- 5:45pm |
Holton Gym A & B – (both gyms open to competition size gym)
| |
3:30pm- 7:30pm |
AHS Ove Berven Gym
Eric Z JV/V 3:30-6 and B/C 6-7:30 | |
Eric Z JV/V 3:30-6 and B/C 6-7:30 | ||
3:30pm- 7:30pm |
AHS Ove Berven Gym
Eric Z JV/V 3:30-6 and B/C 6-7:30 | |
Eric Z JV/V 3:30-6 and B/C 6-7:30 | ||
4:45pm | vs. Mankato West | |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Ellis Large Gym
more.. | |
6:00pm | vs. Mankato West | |
6:00pm | vs. Mankato West | |
6:30pm | vs. Red Wing @ Red Wing TNT Gymnastics | |
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Red Wing @ Red Wing TNT Gymnastics |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Holton Gym A & B – (both gyms open to competition size gym)
|
7:00pm | vs. Mankato West | |
7:30pm | vs. Mankato West |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 12:00pm |
AHS Knowlton Auditorium
more.. Martha Cancellor-Dress Rehearsal | |
Martha Cancellor-Dress Rehearsal | ||
8:00am- 9:30am |
AHS Hastings Gym
K.Venenga | |
K.Venenga | ||
10:00am- 12:00pm |
AHS Packer Gym
Kris Fadness | |
Kris Fadness | ||
10:00am- 11:00am |
AHS Weight Room (Annex)
Eric Zoske | |
Eric Zoske | ||
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Northfield Middle School | |
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:30am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Northfield High School |
1:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
7:15am
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Mankato East High School Diving at 9:30 AM |
Diving at 9:30 AM | ||
2:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 01-18-20) | vs. Long Prairie-Grey Eagle |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm- 5:00pm |
AHS Knowlton Auditorium
more.. Martha Chancellor Concert-Performances at 2:00 | |
Martha Chancellor Concert-Performances at 2:00 | ||
1:00pm- 3:00pm |
AHS Packer Gym
Rayce Hardy | |
Rayce Hardy | ||
1:30pm- 3:00pm |
AHS Hastings Gym
Kimber Venenga | |
Kimber Venenga | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
AHS Hastings Gym
Aleta Myers | |
Aleta Myers | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm | K.Venenga | |
K.Venenga |