Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm- 6:00pm |
AHS Packer Gym
Kris Fadness | |
Kris Fadness | ||
2:00pm- 3:30pm |
AHS Ove Berven Gym
Paul Ziems B/C squad | |
Paul Ziems B/C squad | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
AHS Mezzanine
Jacob Nelson | |
Jacob Nelson | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Holton Cafetorium
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
AHS Ove Berven Gym
Eric Zoske-all teams | |
Eric Zoske-all teams | ||
4:00pm- 8:30pm |
AHS Hastings Gym
Kim Venenga | |
Kim Venenga |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
AHS Mezzanine
Jacob Nelson | |
Jacob Nelson | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Packer Dome
|
4:00pm- 6:15pm |
Holton Cafetorium
| |
4:00pm- 6:45pm |
Holton Gym A & B – (both gyms open to competition size gym)
bleachers down please | |
bleachers down please | ||
4:45pm | vs. Owatonna @ Owatonna 'OLD' High School | |
5:15pm | vs. Owatonna @ Owatonna Lincoln Elementary School | |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Neveln Gym
Kimber Venenga | |
Kimber Venenga | ||
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
AHS Hastings Gym
Kim Venenga | |
Kim Venenga | ||
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
Ellis Large Gym
more.. | |
6:00pm | vs. Owatonna | |
6:00pm | vs. Owatonna | |
6:00pm | vs. Owatonna @ Owatonna 'OLD' High School | |
6:00pm | vs. Winona | |
6:00pm | vs. Winona | |
6:30pm | vs. Owatonna @ Owatonna Lincoln Elementary School | |
6:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Northfield |
6:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Northfield |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Holton Gym A & B – (both gyms open to competition size gym)
| |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:00pm
| vs. Owatonna @ Steele County Four Seasons Centre |
7:00pm | vs. Owatonna | |
7:30pm | vs. Owatonna | |
7:30pm | vs. Owatonna @ Owatonna 'OLD' High School | |
8:00pm- 9:00pm |
Packer Dome
| |
8:00pm- 9:00pm |
Packer Dome
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:15am- 7:45am |
Ellis Multipurpose Room
John Engelstad | |
John Engelstad | ||
10:40am- 11:55am |
AHS Christgau Hall
Emily Hovland | |
Emily Hovland | ||
3:15pm- 6:00pm |
AHS Hastings Gym
Kris Fadness | |
Kris Fadness | ||
3:15pm- 7:00pm |
AHS Packer Gym
Kris Fadness | |
Kris Fadness | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
AHS Mezzanine
Jacob Nelson | |
Jacob Nelson | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Packer Dome
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Holton Cafetorium
| |
3:30pm- 5:45pm |
Holton Gym A & B – (both gyms open to competition size gym)
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
AHS Ove Berven Gym
Eric Zoske- | |
Eric Zoske- | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Ellis Large Gym
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
AHS Ove Berven Gym
Paul Ziems B/C squad | |
Paul Ziems B/C squad | ||
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
AHS Hastings Gym
Kim Venenga | |
Kim Venenga |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 10:15am |
Holton Cafetorium
more.. | |
9:00am- 12:30pm |
Holton Cafetorium
| |
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:30am
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Cannon Falls High School Weigh-ins at 8am. Individual Tournament |
Weigh-ins at 8am. Individual Tournament | ||
10:15am | vs. La Crescent-Hokah | |
10:15am | vs. Two Rivers | |
11:00am | vs. Simley | |
11:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. 42nd Annual Faribault Gymnastics Invite. 11:00 am March-in; 11:15 am Competition Begins. |
42nd Annual Faribault Gymnastics Invite. 11:00 am March-in; 11:15 am Competition Begins. | ||
12:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
9:30am
| vs. Faribault Senior High |
12:45pm | vs. Saint Thomas Academy | |
1:00pm | vs. Faribault Senior High | |
1:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Diving begins at 9:30 | |
Diving begins at 9:30 | ||
2:00pm | vs. Simley |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm- 3:00pm |
AHS Hastings Gym
Kim Venenga | |
Kim Venenga | ||
12:00pm- 2:00pm |
AHS Knowlton Auditorium
Bridget Swank-Rehearsal Door's 5 & 6 open 30 mins prior | |
Bridget Swank-Rehearsal Door's 5 & 6 open 30 mins prior | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
AHS Hastings Gym
Aleta Myers | |
Aleta Myers | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
AHS Packer Gym
Rayce Hardy | |
Rayce Hardy | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Packer Dome
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Packer Dome
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
AHS Knowlton Auditorium
more.. Bridget Swank-Dance Show Door's 1, 5 & 6 open 30 mins prior Ove Berven unavailable during show | |
Bridget Swank-Dance Show Door's 1, 5 & 6 open 30 mins prior Ove Berven unavailable during show |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:55am- 3:00pm |
AHS Christgau Hall
Andrea Malo | |
Andrea Malo | ||
8:45am- 9:40am |
AHS Alumni Conference Room
Case Manager: Paula Ziems | |
Case Manager: Paula Ziems | ||
9:45am- 10:30am |
AHS Alumni Conference Room
Case Manager: Justin Heskett | |
Case Manager: Justin Heskett | ||
3:00pm- 3:30pm |
AHS Counseling Conference Room
Case Manager: Paula Ziems | |
Case Manager: Paula Ziems | ||
3:15pm- 6:00pm |
AHS Hastings Gym
Kris Fadness | |
Kris Fadness | ||
3:15pm- 7:00pm |
AHS Packer Gym
Kris Fadness | |
Kris Fadness | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
AHS Mezzanine
Jacob Nelson | |
Jacob Nelson | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Packer Dome
| |
3:30pm- 7:30pm |
AHS Ove Berven Gym
Eric Zoske-JV/V at 3:30, B/C at 6 | |
Eric Zoske-JV/V at 3:30, B/C at 6 | ||
3:45pm- 5:15pm |
Ellis Multipurpose Room
| |
3:45pm- 5:15pm |
Ellis Large Gym
| |
4:00pm- 6:15pm |
Holton Cafetorium
| |
4:00pm- 6:45pm |
Holton Gym A & B – (both gyms open to competition size gym)
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Neveln Gym
Kimber Venenga |
Kimber Venenga | ||
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
Ellis Large Gym
more.. | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
AHS Hastings Gym
Kim Venenga | |
Kim Venenga | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Holton Gym A & B – (both gyms open to competition size gym)
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
AHS Packer Gym
Kim Venenga | |
Kim Venenga | ||
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
AHS Ove Berven Gym
Kim Venenga | |
Kim Venenga |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:05am- 7:35am |
AHS Cafeteria Staff Dining Room
John Engelstad | |
John Engelstad | ||
7:55am- 3:00pm |
AHS Christgau Hall
Andrea Malo | |
Andrea Malo | ||
1:00pm- 1:45pm |
AHS Alumni Conference Room
Case Manager: Jason Vorlicek | |
Case Manager: Jason Vorlicek | ||
3:15pm- 3:45pm |
AHS Hastings Gym
Kris Fadness | |
Kris Fadness | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
AHS Mezzanine
Jacob Nelson | |
Jacob Nelson | ||
3:45pm- 5:15pm |
Ellis Multipurpose Room
| |
3:45pm- 5:15pm |
Ellis Large Gym
| |
4:00pm- 6:15pm |
Holton Cafetorium
| |
4:00pm- 6:45pm |
Holton Gym A & B – (both gyms open to competition size gym)
| |
4:45pm | vs. Red Wing | |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Neveln Gym
Kimber Venenga | |
Kimber Venenga | ||
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
Ellis Large Gym
more.. | |
5:30pm | vs. Red Wing @ Red Wing High School | |
6:00pm | vs. Red Wing @ Red Wing High School | |
6:00pm | vs. Red Wing | |
6:00pm | vs. Red Wing | |
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
Packer Dome
| |
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
Packer Dome
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Holton Gym A & B – (both gyms open to competition size gym)
| |
7:00pm | vs. Red Wing | |
7:00pm | vs. Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) | |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Red Wing @ Red Wing High School |
7:30pm | vs. Red Wing |