Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:45am |
AHS Packer Gym
Kayla Sellers | |
Kayla Sellers | ||
7:55am- 3:00pm |
AHS Christgau Hall
Andrea Malo | |
Andrea Malo | ||
8:45am- 9:30am |
AHS Alumni Conference Room
Case Manager: Lisa Peters | |
Case Manager: Lisa Peters | ||
12:00pm- 1:00pm |
AHS Principal's Conf Room
Andrea Malo | |
Andrea Malo | ||
3:15pm- 6:00pm |
AHS Packer Gym
Kris Fadness | |
Kris Fadness | ||
3:15pm- 6:00pm |
AHS Hastings Gym
Kris Fadness | |
Kris Fadness | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
AHS Mezzanine
Jacob Nelson | |
Jacob Nelson | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Packer Dome
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Holton Cafetorium
| |
3:30pm- 5:45pm |
Holton Gym A & B – (both gyms open to competition size gym)
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
AHS Ove Berven Gym
Eric Zoske-all teams | |
Eric Zoske-all teams | ||
3:45pm- 5:15pm |
Ellis Multipurpose Room
| |
3:45pm- 5:15pm |
Ellis Large Gym
| |
4:30pm- 5:30pm |
AHS Weight Room (Annex)
Paula Ziems B/C squad | |
Paula Ziems B/C squad |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:55am- 3:00pm |
AHS Christgau Hall
Andrea Malo | |
Andrea Malo | ||
9:45am- 3:00pm |
AHS Knowlton Auditorium
Gene Schott | |
Gene Schott | ||
10:00am- 11:00am |
AHS Alumni Conference Room
Shandi Taylor | |
Shandi Taylor | ||
1:30pm- 4:00pm |
AHS Counseling Conference Room
| |
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
AHS Ove Berven Gym
Eric Zoske-JV/V | |
Eric Zoske-JV/V | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Packer Dome
|
3:45pm- 5:15pm |
Ellis Multipurpose Room
| |
3:45pm- 5:15pm |
Ellis Large Gym
| |
4:00pm- 6:15pm |
Holton Cafetorium
| |
4:00pm- 6:45pm |
Holton Gym A & B – (both gyms open to competition size gym)
| |
4:00pm- 5:15pm |
AHS Hastings Gym
Eric Zoske-B/C | |
Eric Zoske-B/C | ||
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:15pm- 7:00pm |
AHS Packer Gym
Kris Fadness | |
Kris Fadness | ||
5:15pm- 7:00pm |
AHS Hastings Gym
Kris Fadness | |
Kris Fadness | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Neveln Gym
Kimber Venenga | |
Kimber Venenga | ||
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
Ellis Large Gym
more.. | |
6:00pm | vs. Mankato East | |
6:00pm | vs. Mankato East | |
6:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Holton Gym A & B – (both gyms open to competition size gym)
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
AHS Hastings Gym
Kim Venenga | |
Kim Venenga | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
AHS Packer Gym
Kim Venenga | |
Kim Venenga | ||
7:15pm | vs. Northfield | |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Northfield |
8:00pm- 9:00pm |
Packer Dome
| |
8:00pm- 9:00pm |
Packer Dome
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:15am- 7:45am |
Ellis Multipurpose Room
John Engelstad | |
John Engelstad | ||
7:55am- 3:00pm |
AHS Christgau Hall
Andrea Malo | |
Andrea Malo | ||
9:45am- 3:00pm |
AHS Knowlton Auditorium
Gene Schott | |
Gene Schott | ||
10:30am- 1:00pm |
AHS Cafeteria Staff Dining Room
Andrea Malo | |
Andrea Malo | ||
1:00pm- 2:00pm |
AHS Alumni Conference Room
Matt Schmit | |
Matt Schmit | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
AHS Mezzanine
Jacob Nelson | |
Jacob Nelson | ||
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
Ellis Multipurpose Room
| |
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
Ellis Large Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Packer Dome
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Holton Cafetorium
| |
3:30pm- 5:45pm |
Holton Gym A & B – (both gyms open to competition size gym)
| |
4:00pm- 11:00pm |
AHS Hastings Gym
more.. Corey Haugen | |
Corey Haugen | ||
4:45pm | vs. Northfield @ Northfield Bridgewater Elementary | |
4:45pm | vs. Northfield @ Northfield High School | |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Ellis Large Gym
| |
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Northfield |
6:00pm | vs. Northfield | |
6:00pm | vs. Northfield @ Northfield Bridgewater Elementary | |
6:00pm | vs. Northfield @ Northfield High School | |
7:30pm | vs. Northfield | |
7:30pm | vs. Northfield @ Northfield High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 9:00pm |
AHS Hastings Gym
more.. Corey Haugen | |
Corey Haugen | ||
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
10:00am- 12:00pm |
AHS Annex Weight Room
Kris Fadness | |
Kris Fadness | ||
10:00am- 11:00am |
AHS Weight Room (Annex)
Eric Zoske | |
Eric Zoske | ||
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:45am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Plainview-Elgin-Millville High School |
12:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
1:00pm- 3:00pm |
Packer Dome
| |
1:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 01-28-20) | vs. Rochester John Marshall |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11:00am- 6:00pm |
AHS Packer Gym
Marni Rohr-Show times at 1:00 pm and 3:00 pm | |
Marni Rohr-Show times at 1:00 pm and 3:00 pm | ||
12:00pm- 3:00pm |
AHS Hastings Gym
Kim Venenga | |
Kim Venenga | ||
1:30pm- 3:30pm |
Ellis Large Gym
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
AHS Hastings Gym
Aleta Myers | |
Aleta Myers | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Packer Dome
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Packer Dome
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:55am- 3:00pm |
AHS Christgau Hall
Andrea Malo | |
Andrea Malo | ||
9:45am- 3:00pm |
AHS Knowlton Auditorium
Gene Schott | |
Gene Schott | ||
3:15pm- 6:00pm |
AHS Hastings Gym
Kris Fadness | |
Kris Fadness | ||
3:15pm- 7:00pm |
AHS Packer Gym
Kris Fadness | |
Kris Fadness | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
AHS Mezzanine
Jacob Nelson | |
Jacob Nelson | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Packer Dome
| |
3:30pm- 7:30pm |
AHS Ove Berven Gym
Eric Zoske-JV/V at 3:30, B/C at 6 | |
Eric Zoske-JV/V at 3:30, B/C at 6 | ||
3:45pm- 5:15pm |
Ellis Multipurpose Room
| |
3:45pm- 5:15pm |
Ellis Large Gym
| |
4:00pm- 6:15pm |
Holton Cafetorium
| |
4:00pm- 6:45pm |
Holton Gym A & B – (both gyms open to competition size gym)
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Neveln Gym
Kimber Venenga |
Kimber Venenga | ||
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
Ellis Large Gym
more.. | |
6:00pm- 10:00pm |
Ellis Band Room
Martha Chancellor | |
Martha Chancellor | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
AHS Hastings Gym
Kim Venenga | |
Kim Venenga | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Packer Dome
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Holton Gym A & B – (both gyms open to competition size gym)
|
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
AHS Packer Gym
Kim Venenga | |
Kim Venenga | ||
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
AHS Ove Berven Gym
Kim Venenga | |
Kim Venenga |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:05am- 7:35am |
AHS Cafeteria Staff Dining Room
John Engelstad | |
John Engelstad | ||
7:55am- 3:00pm |
AHS Christgau Hall
Andrea Malo | |
Andrea Malo | ||
9:45am- 3:00pm |
AHS Knowlton Auditorium
Gene Schott | |
Gene Schott | ||
2:00pm- 4:00pm |
AHS Counseling Conference Room
| |
2:00pm- 3:00pm |
AHS Alumni Conference Room
Mary Weikum | |
Mary Weikum | ||
3:15pm- 6:00pm |
AHS Hastings Gym
Kris Fadness | |
Kris Fadness | ||
3:15pm- 7:00pm |
AHS Packer Gym
Kris Fadness | |
Kris Fadness | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
AHS Mezzanine
Jacob Nelson | |
Jacob Nelson | ||
3:30pm- 7:30pm |
AHS Ove Berven Gym
Eric Zoske-JV/V at 3:30, B/C at 6 | |
Eric Zoske-JV/V at 3:30, B/C at 6 | ||
4:00pm- 6:15pm |
Holton Cafetorium
| |
4:00pm- 6:15pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:45pm |
Holton Gym A & B – (both gyms open to competition size gym)
| |
4:15pm | vs. Mankato West
7th in MPR - 8th in large gym. A team first followed by B team. | |
7th in MPR - 8th in large gym. A team first followed by B team. | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Neveln Gym
Kimber Venenga | |
Kimber Venenga | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
AHS Hastings Gym
Kim Venenga | |
Kim Venenga | ||
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
Packer Dome
| |
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
Packer Dome
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Holton Gym A & B – (both gyms open to competition size gym)
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
AHS Packer Gym
Kim Venenga | |
Kim Venenga | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Ellis Large Gym
more.. | |
7:00pm | vs. Mankato West | |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Mankato West |
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
AHS Ove Berven Gym
Kim Venenga | |
Kim Venenga |