Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:05am- 7:35am |
AHS Cafeteria Staff Dining Room
John Engelstad | |
John Engelstad | ||
7:55am- 3:00pm |
AHS Christgau Hall
Andrea Malo | |
Andrea Malo | ||
2:30pm- 3:00pm |
AHS Alumni Conference Room
Case Manager: Molly Snyders | |
Case Manager: Molly Snyders | ||
3:15pm- 3:45pm |
AHS Packer Gym
Kris Fadness | |
Kris Fadness | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
AHS Mezzanine
Jacob Nelson | |
Jacob Nelson | ||
3:45pm- 5:15pm |
Ellis Multipurpose Room
| |
3:45pm- 5:15pm |
Ellis Large Gym
| |
4:00pm- 6:15pm |
Holton Cafetorium
| |
4:00pm- 6:45pm |
Holton Gym A & B – (both gyms open to competition size gym)
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Neveln Gym
Kimber Venenga | |
Kimber Venenga | ||
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
Ellis Large Gym
more.. | |
5:30pm | vs. Albert Lea | |
6:00pm | vs. Albert Lea | |
6:00pm | vs. Albert Lea | |
6:00pm | vs. Albert Lea | |
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
Packer Dome
| |
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
Packer Dome
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Holton Gym A & B – (both gyms open to competition size gym)
| |
7:00pm | vs. Albert Lea | |
7:00pm | vs. Albert Lea | |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:35pm
| vs. Albert Lea |
7:30pm | vs. Albert Lea |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:55am- 3:00pm |
AHS Christgau Hall
Andrea Malo | |
Andrea Malo | ||
8:15am- 10:00am |
AHS Alumni Conference Room
Case Manager: Virginia Campbell | |
Case Manager: Virginia Campbell | ||
2:30pm- 3:30pm | Case Manager: Courtney P | |
Case Manager: Courtney P | ||
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
AHS Counseling Conference Room
Case Manager: Courtney P | |
Case Manager: Courtney P | ||
2:45pm- 3:45pm |
AHS Alumni Conference Room
Shandi Taylor | |
Shandi Taylor | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Southgate Room #105
Kim Ehrich-Brick Builders-Rapid Racers (YEL) | |
Kim Ehrich-Brick Builders-Rapid Racers (YEL) | ||
3:15pm- 6:00pm |
AHS Packer Gym
Kris Fadness | |
Kris Fadness | ||
3:15pm- 6:00pm |
AHS Hastings Gym
Kris Fadness | |
Kris Fadness | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
AHS Mezzanine
Jacob Nelson | |
Jacob Nelson | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Packer Dome
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Holton Cafetorium
| |
3:30pm- 5:45pm |
Holton Gym A & B – (both gyms open to competition size gym)
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
AHS Ove Berven Gym
Eric Zoske-all teams | |
Eric Zoske-all teams | ||
3:45pm- 5:15pm |
(Cancelled) |
Ellis Multipurpose Room
|
3:45pm- 5:15pm |
(Cancelled) |
Ellis Large Gym
|
4:30pm- 5:30pm |
AHS Weight Room (Annex)
Paula Ziems B/C squad | |
Paula Ziems B/C squad | ||
6:00pm- 9:30pm |
AHS Hastings Gym
Riley Donovan-Volleyball Nets & Standards | |
Riley Donovan-Volleyball Nets & Standards |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:55am- 3:00pm |
AHS Christgau Hall
Andrea Malo | |
Andrea Malo | ||
10:00am- 10:30am |
AHS Alumni Conference Room
Case Manager: Steve Kakes | |
Case Manager: Steve Kakes | ||
1:30pm- 4:00pm |
AHS Counseling Conference Room
| |
2:00pm- 2:45pm |
AHS Alumni Conference Room
Case Manager: Bobbie Stone | |
Case Manager: Bobbie Stone | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
AHS Mezzanine
Jacob Nelson | |
Jacob Nelson | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Packer Dome
|
4:00pm- 6:15pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:45pm |
Holton Gym A & B – (both gyms open to competition size gym)
| |
4:30pm | vs. Faribault Senior High
7th in MPR - 8th in large gym. A team first followed by B team. | |
7th in MPR - 8th in large gym. A team first followed by B team. | ||
4:45pm | vs. Winona @ Winona Senior High School | |
5:15pm | vs. Winona | |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Neveln Gym
Kimber Venenga | |
Kimber Venenga | ||
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
AHS Hastings Gym
Kim Venenga | |
Kim Venenga | ||
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Rochester Century |
6:00pm | vs. Winona | |
6:00pm | vs. Winona | |
6:00pm | vs. Winona @ Winona Middle School | |
6:00pm | vs. Winona @ Winona Senior High School | |
6:00pm | vs. Red Wing | |
6:00pm | vs. Red Wing | |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Holton Gym A & B – (both gyms open to competition size gym)
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Ellis Large Gym
more.. | |
7:00pm | vs. Winona @ Winona Middle School | |
7:15pm | vs. Rochester Century | |
7:30pm | vs. Winona | |
7:30pm | vs. Winona @ Winona Senior High School | |
8:00pm- 9:00pm |
Packer Dome
| |
8:00pm- 9:00pm |
Packer Dome
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:15am- 7:45am |
Ellis Multipurpose Room
John Engelstad | |
John Engelstad | ||
7:55am- 3:00pm |
AHS Christgau Hall
Andrea Malo | |
Andrea Malo | ||
8:45am- 9:30am |
AHS Alumni Conference Room
Case Manager: Lisa Peters | |
Case Manager: Lisa Peters | ||
9:45am- 10:35am |
AHS Commons
Jackie Thompson | |
Jackie Thompson | ||
10:30am- 1:00pm |
AHS Cafeteria Staff Dining Room
Andrea Malo | |
Andrea Malo | ||
1:50pm- 2:05pm |
AHS Knowlton Auditorium
Emily Hovland | |
Emily Hovland | ||
3:15pm- 6:00pm |
AHS Hastings Gym
Kris Fadness | |
Kris Fadness | ||
3:15pm- 7:00pm |
AHS Packer Gym
Kris Fadness | |
Kris Fadness | ||
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
Ellis Multipurpose Room
| |
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
Ellis Large Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Packer Dome
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Holton Cafetorium
| |
3:30pm- 5:45pm |
Holton Gym A & B – (both gyms open to competition size gym)
| |
3:30pm- 7:30pm |
AHS Ove Berven Gym
Eric Zoske-JV/V at 3:30, B/C at 6 | |
Eric Zoske-JV/V at 3:30, B/C at 6 | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm | Kim Venenga | |
Kim Venenga | ||
5:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Mankato Prairie Winds Middle School | |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Mankato Prairie Winds Middle School |
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
AHS Hastings Gym
Kim Venenga | |
Kim Venenga | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Banfield Wood Gym
Teri Wermager-Dodgeball Tourney | |
Teri Wermager-Dodgeball Tourney | ||
6:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 9:30am |
AHS Hastings Gym
Kim Venenga | |
Kim Venenga | ||
8:00am- 11:00pm |
AHS Knowlton Auditorium
Hormel Foods Annual meeting-set up-Deetta Marka | |
Hormel Foods Annual meeting-set up-Deetta Marka | ||
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:00am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. Varsity & JV Tournament |
Varsity & JV Tournament | ||
10:15am | vs. Faribault Senior High | |
10:15am | vs. Faribault Senior High | |
11:00am | vs. Worthington | |
11:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:45am
| vs. Faribault Senior High |
11:30am | vs. Faribault Senior High | |
11:30am | vs. Faribault Senior High | |
12:30pm | vs. Faribault Senior High | |
12:45pm | vs. Worthington | |
1:00pm- 3:00pm |
Packer Dome
| |
1:00pm | vs. Faribault Senior High | |
1:00pm | vs. Faribault Senior High |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 11:00pm |
AHS Knowlton Auditorium
Annual meeting-set up -Deetta Marka | |
Annual meeting-set up -Deetta Marka | ||
12:00pm- 4:00pm |
AHS Hastings Gym
K. Venenga | |
K. Venenga | ||
12:00pm- 2:00pm |
Holton Gym A & B – (both gyms open to competition size gym)
| |
12:00pm- 6:00pm |
AHS Packer Gym
Riley Donovan-Volleyball Nets & Standards | |
Riley Donovan-Volleyball Nets & Standards | ||
3:15pm- 5:00pm | Kris Fadness | |
Kris Fadness | ||
4:00pm- 6:30pm |
AHS Hastings Gym
Aleta Myers | |
Aleta Myers | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Packer Dome
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Packer Dome
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:55am- 3:00pm |
AHS Christgau Hall
Andrea Malo | |
Andrea Malo | ||
8:00am- 11:00pm |
AHS Knowlton Auditorium
Annual meeting-set up/rehearsal -Deetta Marka | |
Annual meeting-set up/rehearsal -Deetta Marka | ||
1:00pm- 2:00pm |
AHS Alumni Conference Room
Case Manager: Steve kakes | |
Case Manager: Steve kakes | ||
1:50pm- 2:05pm |
AHS Annex Auditorium
Christoph Dundas | |
Christoph Dundas | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
AHS Mezzanine
Jacob Nelson | |
Jacob Nelson | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Packer Dome
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
AHS Ove Berven Gym
Eric Zoske-JV/V at 3:30, B/C at 6 | |
Eric Zoske-JV/V at 3:30, B/C at 6 | ||
4:00pm- 6:15pm |
Holton Cafetorium
| |
4:00pm- 6:45pm |
Holton Gym A & B – (both gyms open to competition size gym)
| |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
AHS Hastings Gym
Paula Ziem C squad | |
Paula Ziem C squad | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Albert Lea
7th grade first followed by 8th grade. ONE game per grade. |
7th grade first followed by 8th grade. ONE game per grade. | ||
4:45pm | vs. Rochester Mayo | |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Neveln Gym
Kimber Venenga | |
Kimber Venenga | ||
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
Ellis Large Gym
more.. | |
6:00pm- 10:00pm |
Ellis Band Room
Martha Chancellor | |
Martha Chancellor | ||
6:00pm | vs. Rochester Mayo | |
6:00pm | vs. Rochester Mayo | |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Packer Dome
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Packer Dome
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Holton Gym A & B – (both gyms open to competition size gym)
| |
7:00pm | vs. Rochester Mayo | |
7:30pm | vs. Rochester Mayo |