Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 5:00pm |
AHS Ove Berven Gym
Kayla Sellers | |
Kayla Sellers | ||
6:00am- 5:00pm |
AHS Packer Gym
Kayla Sellers | |
Kayla Sellers | ||
6:00am- 5:00pm |
AHS Hastings Gym
Kayla Sellers | |
Kayla Sellers | ||
6:00am- 5:00pm |
AHS Annex Gym/Wrestling
Kayla Sellers | |
Kayla Sellers | ||
6:00am- 5:00pm |
AHS Annex Auditorium
Kayla Sellers | |
Kayla Sellers | ||
6:00am- 5:00pm |
AHS Rm 102
Kayla Sellers | |
Kayla Sellers | ||
9:00am- 1:30pm |
IJ Holton Building Wide
| |
9:00am- 1:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Ellis Innovation FTLA
Mark R & Tom C 8 tables with chairs |
Mark R & Tom C 8 tables with chairs | ||
9:30am |
(Time Changed) | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Mankato East High School |
10:00am- 11:00am |
AHS Weight Room (Annex)
Eric Zoske | |
Eric Zoske | ||
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:15am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Mankato East High School |
12:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Northfield Middle School 9:30 am Diving | |
9:30 am Diving | ||
1:00pm- 3:00pm |
Packer Dome
| |
4:15pm | vs. Milwaukee Washington |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm- 4:00pm |
AHS Hastings Gym
K. Venenga | |
K. Venenga | ||
12:00pm- 6:00pm |
AHS Packer Gym
Riley Donovan-Volleyball Nets & Standards | |
Riley Donovan-Volleyball Nets & Standards | ||
4:00pm- 6:30pm |
AHS Hastings Gym
Aleta Myers | |
Aleta Myers | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Packer Dome
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Packer Dome
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:55am- 3:00pm |
AHS Christgau Hall
Andrea Malo | |
Andrea Malo | ||
7:55am- 3:00pm |
AHS Knowlton Auditorium
Andrea Malo | |
Andrea Malo | ||
3:00pm- 3:30pm |
AHS Alumni Conference Room
Case Manager: Steve Kakes | |
Case Manager: Steve Kakes | ||
3:00pm- 3:30pm |
AHS Alumni Conference Room
Case Manager: Steve Kakes | |
Case Manager: Steve Kakes | ||
3:15pm- 6:00pm |
AHS Hastings Gym
Kris Fadness | |
Kris Fadness | ||
3:15pm- 7:00pm |
AHS Packer Gym
Kris Fadness | |
Kris Fadness | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
AHS Mezzanine
Jacob Nelson | |
Jacob Nelson | ||
3:30pm- 7:30pm |
AHS Ove Berven Gym
Eric Zoske JV/V 3:30, B/C 6 | |
Eric Zoske JV/V 3:30, B/C 6 | ||
3:45pm- 5:15pm |
Ellis Multipurpose Room
| |
3:45pm- 5:15pm |
Ellis Large Gym
| |
4:00pm- 6:45pm |
Holton Gym A & B – (both gyms open to competition size gym)
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Holton Cafetorium
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Neveln Gym
Kimber Venenga |
Kimber Venenga | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
AHS Hastings Gym
Jennifer Purkapil | |
Jennifer Purkapil | ||
6:00pm- 10:00pm |
Ellis Band Room
Martha Chancellor | |
Martha Chancellor | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Packer Dome
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Packer Dome
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Holton Gym A & B – (both gyms open to competition size gym)
|
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
AHS Packer Gym
K. Venenga | |
K. Venenga | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
AHS Hastings Gym
K. Venenga | |
K. Venenga | ||
7:00pm |
(Date, Time Changed from 02-04-20) | vs. Winona |
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
AHS Ove Berven Gym
K. Venenga | |
K. Venenga |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:05am- 7:35am |
AHS Cafeteria Staff Dining Room
John Engelstad | |
John Engelstad | ||
7:55am- 3:00pm |
AHS Christgau Hall
Andrea Malo | |
Andrea Malo | ||
7:55am- 3:00pm |
AHS Knowlton Auditorium
Andrea Malo | |
Andrea Malo | ||
2:00pm- 3:00pm |
AHS Alumni Conference Room
Mary Weikum | |
Mary Weikum | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
AHS Mezzanine
Jacob Nelson | |
Jacob Nelson | ||
4:00pm- 6:45pm |
Holton Gym A & B – (both gyms open to competition size gym)
| |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Mankato West
B team first followed by A team. |
B team first followed by A team. | ||
4:45pm | vs. Rochester John Marshall | |
5:15pm | vs. Rochester John Marshall | |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Holton Cafetorium
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Neveln Gym
Kimber Venenga |
Kimber Venenga | ||
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
Ellis Large Gym
more.. | |
6:00pm | vs. Rochester John Marshall | |
6:00pm | vs. Rochester John Marshall | |
6:00pm | vs. Rochester John Marshall | |
6:00pm | vs. Rochester John Marshall | |
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
Packer Dome
| |
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
Packer Dome
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Holton Gym A & B – (both gyms open to competition size gym)
|
7:00pm | vs. Rochester John Marshall | |
7:00pm |
(Date, Time Changed to 02-03-20) | vs. Winona |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Kasson-Mantorville |
7:30pm | vs. Rochester John Marshall | |
7:30pm | vs. Rochester John Marshall |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:55am- 3:00pm |
AHS Christgau Hall
Andrea Malo | |
Andrea Malo | ||
7:55am- 3:00pm |
AHS Knowlton Auditorium
Andrea Malo | |
Andrea Malo | ||
12:00pm- 1:00pm |
AHS Alumni Conference Room
Andrea Malo | |
Andrea Malo | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Southgate Room #105
Kim Ehrich-Brick Builders-Rapid Racers (YEL) |
Kim Ehrich-Brick Builders-Rapid Racers (YEL) | ||
3:15pm- 6:00pm |
AHS Packer Gym
Kris Fadness | |
Kris Fadness | ||
3:15pm- 6:00pm |
AHS Hastings Gym
Kris Fadness | |
Kris Fadness | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
AHS Mezzanine
Jacob Nelson | |
Jacob Nelson | ||
3:30pm- 5:45pm |
Holton Gym A & B – (both gyms open to competition size gym)
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
AHS Ove Berven Gym
Eric Zoske | |
Eric Zoske | ||
3:45pm- 5:15pm |
Ellis Multipurpose Room
| |
3:45pm- 5:15pm |
Ellis Large Gym
| |
4:30pm- 5:30pm |
AHS Weight Room (Annex)
Paula Ziems B/C squad | |
Paula Ziems B/C squad | ||
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Big 9 Diving | |
Big 9 Diving | ||
6:00pm- 9:30pm |
AHS Hastings Gym
Riley Donovan-Volleyball Nets & Standards | |
Riley Donovan-Volleyball Nets & Standards | ||
7:00pm | vs. Waseca |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:45am |
AHS Packer Gym
Kayla Sellers | |
Kayla Sellers | ||
7:55am- 3:00pm |
AHS Christgau Hall
Andrea Malo | |
Andrea Malo | ||
7:55am- 3:00pm |
AHS Knowlton Auditorium
Andrea Malo | |
Andrea Malo | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
AHS Mezzanine
Jacob Nelson | |
Jacob Nelson | ||
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
AHS Ove Berven Gym
Eric Zoske | |
Eric Zoske | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Packer Dome
|
4:00pm- 5:15pm |
AHS Hastings Gym
Eric Zoske | |
Eric Zoske | ||
4:00pm- 8:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 8:00pm |
Banfield
| |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Big 9 Swimming | |
Big 9 Swimming | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Waseca
B team first followed by A team. |
B team first followed by A team. | ||
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. JM vs Austin @ 5:00 PEM vs Blue Earth @ 5:00 JM vs PEM @ 6:00 Austin vs. Blue Earth @ 6:00 JM vs. Blue Earth at @ 7:00 Austin vs. PEM @ 7:00 | |
JM vs Austin @ 5:00 PEM vs Blue Earth @ 5:00 JM vs PEM @ 6:00 Austin vs. Blue Earth @ 6:00 JM vs. Blue Earth at @ 7:00 Austin vs. PEM @ 7:00 | ||
5:15pm- 7:00pm |
AHS Hastings Gym
Kris Fadness | |
Kris Fadness | ||
5:15pm- 7:00pm |
AHS Ove Berven Gym
Kris Fadness | |
Kris Fadness | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Holton Cafetorium
| |
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
Holton Gym A & B – (both gyms open to competition size gym)
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Neveln Gym
Kimber Venenga | |
Kimber Venenga | ||
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
Ellis Large Gym
more.. | |
6:00pm | vs. Rochester John Marshall | |
7:00pm | vs. Mankato East | |
7:00pm | vs. Rochester John Marshall | |
8:00pm- 9:00pm |
Packer Dome
| |
8:00pm- 9:00pm |
Packer Dome
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:15am- 7:45am |
Ellis Multipurpose Room
John Engelstad | |
John Engelstad | ||
7:55am- 3:00pm |
AHS Christgau Hall
Andrea Malo | |
Andrea Malo | ||
7:55am- 3:00pm |
AHS Knowlton Auditorium
Andrea Malo | |
Andrea Malo | ||
10:30am- 1:00pm |
AHS Cafeteria Staff Dining Room
Andrea Malo | |
Andrea Malo | ||
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
AHS Packer Gym
Kris Fadness | |
Kris Fadness | ||
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
AHS Hastings Gym
Kris Fadness | |
Kris Fadness | ||
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
Ellis Multipurpose Room
| |
3:30pm- 5:45pm |
Holton Gym A & B – (both gyms open to competition size gym)
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
AHS Ove Berven Gym
Eric Zoske | |
Eric Zoske | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
AHS Ove Berven Gym
Paul Ziems B/C squad | |
Paul Ziems B/C squad | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Holton Gym A & B – (both gyms open to competition size gym)
| |
7:30pm- 9:00pm | K. Venenga | |
K. Venenga |