Austin High School

Austin High School

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 13
  • 14
    10:17am - 11:03am
    @AHS Annex Auditorium
    Mark Winkels
    11:10am - 12:50pm
    @AHS Annex Auditorium
    Jacy Bodi
    12:00pm - 2:00pm
    @AHS Christgau Hall
    Sheri Willrodt
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Wescott-Hass Stadium
    Jake levisen
    3:30pm - 5:00pm
    @Ellis Fields
    3:30pm - 4:45pm
    @Neveln Tennis Courts
    3:45pm - 5:30pm
    @Wescott Track Infield
    Jens Levisen
    3:45pm - 5:45pm
    @Wescott Tennis Courts
    Jeff Anderson
    3:45pm - 5:45pm
    @AHS Hastings Gym
    9th grade Austin Pod
    3:45pm - 5:45pm
    @AHS Ove Berven Gym
    10th Grade Austin Pod
    3:45pm - 5:30pm
    @Ellis Fields
    4:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Wescott East Football Field
    Ed Schmitt
    4:00pm - 5:30pm
    @Wescott Complex
    4:15pm - 6:15pm
    @AHS Packer Gym
    JV and Varsity VB Practice
  • 15
    7:30am - 8:15am
    @AHS Alumni Conference Room
    Andrea Malo
    10:17am - 11:03am
    @AHS Annex Auditorium
    Mark Winkels
    11:10am - 12:50pm
    @AHS Annex Auditorium
    Jacy Bodi
    3:30pm - 4:45pm
    @Neveln Tennis Courts
    3:45pm - 5:45pm
    @AHS Hastings Gym
    9th grade Austin Pod
    3:45pm - 5:45pm
    @AHS Ove Berven Gym
    10th Grade Austin Pod
    4:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Wescott-Hass Stadium
    Ed Schmitt
    4:00pm - 5:30pm
    @Wescott Complex
    4:15pm - 6:15pm
    @AHS Packer Gym
    JV and Varsity VB Practice
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Winona Lake Park Courts
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Winona Middle School
    tennis
    5:00pm
    @Austin Ellis Middle School
    5:00pm
    @Austin Wescott Sports Complex
    5:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Mankato Dakota Meadows Middle School
    5:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Mankato Dakota Meadows Middle School
    DMMS Soccer Field #3
    5:00pm
    @Mankato Dakota Meadows Middle School
    DMMS Soccer Field #2
    7:00pm
    @Austin Wescott Sports Complex
    7:00pm
    @Mankato Caswell North Soccer Complex
  • 16
    9:00am - 10:30am
    @AHS Media Center
    Lynn Keenan
    10:00am - 11:00am
    @AHS Christgau Hall
    Derik Gustafson
    10:17am - 11:03am
    @AHS Annex Auditorium
    Mark Winkels
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Wescott-Hass Stadium
    Jake levisen
    3:30pm - 5:00pm
    @Ellis Fields
    3:30pm - 4:45pm
    @Neveln Tennis Courts
    3:45pm - 5:30pm
    @Wescott Track Infield
    Jens Levisen
    3:45pm - 5:45pm
    @Wescott Tennis Courts
    Jeff Anderson
    3:45pm - 5:30pm
    @Ellis Fields
    4:00pm - 5:30pm
    @Wescott Complex
  • 17
    10:17am - 11:03am
    @AHS Annex Auditorium
    Mark Winkels
    11:10am - 12:50pm
    @AHS Annex Auditorium
    Jacy Bodi
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Wescott-Hass Stadium
    Jake levisen
    3:30pm
    @Rochester Essex Park
    3:30pm - 5:00pm
    @Ellis Fields
    3:45pm - 5:30pm
    @Wescott Track Infield
    Jens Levisen
    3:45pm - 5:45pm
    @AHS Hastings Gym
    9th Grade Packer Pod
    3:45pm - 5:45pm
    @AHS Ove Berven Gym
    10th Grade Packer Pod
    4:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Wescott-Hass Stadium
    Ed Schmitt
    4:00pm
    @Rochester Essex Park
    4:15pm - 6:15pm
    @AHS Packer Gym
    JV and Varsity VB Practice
    4:30pm
    @Schaeffer Academy Soccer Field
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Waseca Clear Lake Park
    4:30pm
    @Austin Neveln Tennis Courts
    4:30pm
    @Austin Wescott Sports Complex
    Wescott Tennis Courts

    5:00pm
    @Rochester Essex Park
    5:30pm
    @Rochester Essex Park
    6:00pm
    @Austin Ellis Middle School
    6:00pm
    @Austin Ellis Middle School
    Northfield is the home team
  • 18
    7:30am - 9:00am
    @AHS Christgau Hall
    Emily Hovland
    9:00am - 10:10am
    @AHS Christgau Hall
    Angie Taylor
    10:17am - 11:03am
    @AHS Annex Auditorium
    Mark Winkels
    11:10am - 12:50pm
    @AHS Annex Auditorium
    Jacy Bodi
    11:10am - 3:15pm
    @AHS Christgau Hall
    Angie Taylor
    3:30pm - 5:00pm
    @Ellis Fields
    3:30pm - 4:45pm
    @Neveln Tennis Courts
    3:45pm - 5:45pm
    @Wescott Tennis Courts
    Jeff Anderson
    3:45pm - 5:45pm
    @AHS Hastings Gym
    9th Grade Packer Pod
    3:45pm - 5:45pm
    @AHS Ove Berven Gym
    10th Grade Packer Pod
    3:45pm - 5:30pm
    @Ellis Fields
    4:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Wescott East Football Field
    Ed Schmitt
    4:00pm - 5:30pm
    @Wescott Complex
    4:15pm - 6:15pm
    @AHS Packer Gym
    JV and Varsity VB Practice
    5:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Winona Paul Giel Field
    Paul Giel Field
    5:00pm
    @Austin Wescott Sports Complex
    Wescott Watertower FB Field

    5:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Austin Wescott Sports Complex
    7:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Winona Paul Giel Field
    7:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Austin Wescott Sports Complex
  • 19
    11:00am
    (Changed)
    @Mankato Dakota Meadows Middle School
  • 20
  • 21
    7:30am - 9:00am
    @AHS Christgau Hall
    Emily Hovland
    9:30am - 12:00pm
    @AHS Annex Recital Hall
    Barb Spurling
    10:17am - 11:03am
    @AHS Annex Auditorium
    Mark Winkels
    11:10am - 12:50pm
    @AHS Annex Auditorium
    Jacy Bodi
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Wescott-Hass Stadium
    Jake levisen
    3:30pm - 5:00pm
    @Ellis Fields
    3:30pm - 4:45pm
    @Neveln Tennis Courts
    3:45pm - 5:30pm
    @Wescott Track Infield
    Jens Levisen
    3:45pm - 5:45pm
    @Wescott Tennis Courts
    Jeff Anderson
    3:45pm - 5:45pm
    @AHS Hastings Gym
    9th grade Austin Pod
    3:45pm - 5:45pm
    @AHS Ove Berven Gym
    10th Grade Austin Pod
    3:45pm - 5:30pm
    @Ellis Fields
    4:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Wescott East Football Field
    Ed Schmitt
    4:00pm - 5:30pm
    @Wescott Complex
    4:15pm - 6:15pm
    @AHS Packer Gym
    JV and Varsity VB Practice
  • 22
    7:30am - 8:15am
    @AHS Alumni Conference Room
    Andrea Malo
    10:17am - 11:03am
    @AHS Annex Auditorium
    Mark Winkels
    11:10am - 12:50pm
    @AHS Annex Auditorium
    Jacy Bodi
    3:45pm - 5:45pm
    @AHS Hastings Gym
    9th grade Austin Pod
    3:45pm - 5:45pm
    @AHS Ove Berven Gym
    10th Grade Austin Pod
    4:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Wescott-Hass Stadium
    Ed Schmitt
    4:00pm - 5:30pm
    @Wescott Complex
    4:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Albert Lea High School
    4:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Albert Lea High School
    4:15pm - 6:15pm
    @AHS Packer Gym
    JV and Varsity VB Practice
    4:30pm
    @Faribault Middle School
    4:30pm
    @Austin Ellis Middle School
    4:30pm
    @Austin Neveln Tennis Courts
    5:00pm
    @Austin Wescott Sports Complex
    CHS combination of Junior Varsity and B-squad
    5:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Rochester Century High School
    Century Stadium

    5:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Rochester Century High School
    Century Stadium

    7:00pm
    @Austin Wescott Sports Complex
    7:00pm
    @Rochester Century High School
  • 23
    10:00am - 11:00am
    @AHS Christgau Hall
    Derik Gustafson
    10:17am - 11:03am
    @AHS Annex Auditorium
    Mark Winkels
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @AHS Knowlton Auditorium
    Tisha Pischke
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Wescott-Hass Stadium
    Jake levisen
    3:30pm - 5:00pm
    @Ellis Fields
    3:30pm - 4:45pm
    @Neveln Tennis Courts
    3:45pm - 5:30pm
    @Wescott Track Infield
    Jens Levisen
    3:45pm - 5:45pm
    @Wescott Tennis Courts
    Jeff Anderson
    3:45pm - 5:30pm
    @Ellis Fields
    4:00pm - 5:30pm
    @Wescott Complex
    5:00pm - 7:00pm
    @AHS Knowlton Auditorium
    Carla Conradt
  • 24
    10:17am - 11:03am
    @AHS Annex Auditorium
    Mark Winkels
    11:10am - 12:50pm
    @AHS Annex Auditorium
    Jacy Bodi
    3:15pm - 4:15pm
    @MacPhail Recital Hall
    Cheryl Berglund
    3:30pm - 5:00pm
    @Ellis Fields
    3:30pm - 4:45pm
    @Neveln Tennis Courts
    3:45pm - 5:45pm
    @AHS Hastings Gym
    9th Grade Packer Pod
    3:45pm - 5:45pm
    @AHS Ove Berven Gym
    10th Grade Packer Pod
    3:45pm - 5:30pm
    @Ellis Fields
    4:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Wescott-Hass Stadium
    Ed Schmitt
    4:00pm
    @Mankato East High School
    Wolverton Practice Field ALL
    4:15pm - 6:15pm
    @AHS Packer Gym
    JV and Varsity VB Practice
    4:30pm
    @Mankato East High School
    Wolverton Practice Field ALL
    4:30pm
    @Austin Neveln Tennis Courts
    4:30pm
    @Austin Wescott Sports Complex
    Wescott Tennis Courts

    5:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Jim Gustafson Field
    5:30pm
    @Mankato East High School
    Wolverton Practice Field ALL
    6:00pm
    @Mankato East High School
    Wolverton Practice Field ALL
    6:00pm
    @Austin Ellis Middle School
    Austin is the HOME team
    6:00pm
    @Austin Ellis Middle School
    Austin is the HOME team
    7:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Jim Gustafson Field
    7:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Austin Wescott Sports Complex
    Wescott-Hass Stadium

  • 25
    10:17am - 11:03am
    @AHS Annex Auditorium
    Mark Winkels
    11:10am - 12:50pm
    @AHS Annex Auditorium
    Jacy Bodi
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Wescott-Hass Stadium
    Jake levisen
    3:30pm - 4:45pm
    @Neveln Tennis Courts
    3:45pm - 5:30pm
    @Wescott Track Infield
    Jens Levisen
    3:45pm - 5:45pm
    @Wescott Tennis Courts
    Jeff Anderson
    3:45pm - 5:45pm
    @AHS Hastings Gym
    9th Grade Packer Pod
    3:45pm - 5:45pm
    @AHS Ove Berven Gym
    10th Grade Packer Pod
    3:45pm - 5:30pm
    @Ellis Fields
    4:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Wescott East Football Field
    Ed Schmitt
    4:00pm - 5:30pm
    @Wescott Complex
    4:15pm - 6:15pm
    @AHS Packer Gym
    JV and Varsity VB Practice
    4:30pm
    @Austin Ellis Middle School
  • 26
    9:00am
    (Rescheduled)
    @Albert Lea High School
    9:00am
    (Rescheduled)
    @Albert Lea High School
    1:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Jim Gustafson Field
    1:00pm
    @Austin Wescott Sports Complex
    Wescott Track Infield

    3:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Jim Gustafson Field
    3:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Austin Wescott Sports Complex
    Wescott-Hass Stadium

    5:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Austin Wescott Sports Complex
    Wescott Track Infield

  • 27
  • 28
    10:17am - 11:03am
    @AHS Annex Auditorium
    Mark Winkels
    11:10am - 12:50pm
    @AHS Annex Auditorium
    Jacy Bodi
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Wescott Outside Field
    Jamie Norton South east Corner
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Wescott-Hass Stadium
    Jake levisen
    3:30pm - 5:00pm
    @Ellis Fields
    3:45pm - 5:30pm
    @Wescott Track Infield
    Jens Levisen
    3:45pm - 5:45pm
    @Wescott Tennis Courts
    Jeff Anderson
    3:45pm - 5:45pm
    @AHS Hastings Gym
    9th grade Austin Pod
    3:45pm - 5:45pm
    @AHS Ove Berven Gym
    10th Grade Austin Pod
    3:45pm - 5:30pm
    @Ellis Fields
    4:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Wescott East Football Field
    Ed Schmitt
    4:00pm - 5:30pm
    @Wescott Complex
    4:15pm - 6:15pm
    @AHS Packer Gym
    JV and Varsity VB Practice
    4:30pm
    @Austin Neveln Tennis Courts
  • 29
    7:30am - 8:15am
    @AHS Alumni Conference Room
    Andrea Malo
    10:15am - 11:00am
    @AHS Knowlton Auditorium
    Andrea Malo
    10:17am - 11:03am
    @AHS Annex Auditorium
    Mark Winkels
    11:10am - 12:50pm
    @AHS Annex Auditorium
    Jacy Bodi
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Wescott Outside Field
    Jamie Norton South east Corner
    3:30pm
    @Austin Mower County Fairgrounds
    3:30pm - 5:00pm
    @Ellis Fields
    3:30pm - 4:45pm
    @Neveln Tennis Courts
    3:45pm - 5:45pm
    @AHS Hastings Gym
    9th grade Austin Pod
    3:45pm - 5:45pm
    @AHS Ove Berven Gym
    10th Grade Austin Pod
    3:45pm - 5:30pm
    @Ellis Fields
    4:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Wescott-Hass Stadium
    Ed Schmitt
    4:00pm
    @Austin Mower County Fairgrounds
    4:15pm - 6:15pm
    @AHS Packer Gym
    JV and Varsity VB Practice
    4:30pm
    @Mankato Prairie Winds Middle School
    Tennis Courts ALL
    4:30pm
    @Mankato East High School
    East High School Tennis Courts
    5:00pm
    @Austin Mower County Fairgrounds
    5:00pm
    @Austin Wescott Sports Complex
    5:00pm
    @Rochester Fuad Mansour Complex
    5:00pm
    @Rochester John Marshall High School
    Stadium

    5:30pm
    @Austin Mower County Fairgrounds
    7:00pm
    @Austin Wescott Sports Complex
    7:00pm
    @Rochester John Marshall High School
    Stadium

  • 30
    9:00am - 10:30am
    @AHS Media Center
    Lynn Keenan
    10:00am - 11:00am
    @AHS Christgau Hall
    Derik Gustafson
    10:17am - 11:03am
    @AHS Annex Auditorium
    Mark Winkels
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Wescott Outside Field
    Jamie Norton South east Corner
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Wescott-Hass Stadium
    Jake levisen
    3:30pm - 5:00pm
    @Ellis Fields
    3:30pm - 4:45pm
    @Neveln Tennis Courts
    3:45pm - 5:30pm
    @Wescott Track Infield
    Jens Levisen
    3:45pm - 5:45pm
    @Wescott Tennis Courts
    Jeff Anderson
    3:45pm - 5:30pm
    @Ellis Fields
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3