Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm- 5:00pm |
AHS Hastings Gym
Kimber Venenga | |
Kimber Venenga |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am- 10:00am |
AHS Annex Auditorium
Jacy Bodi | |
Jacy Bodi | ||
11:30am- 1:00pm |
AHS Annex Auditorium
Jacy Bodi | |
Jacy Bodi | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
AHS Mezzanine
Jamie Norton If it is raining outside | |
Jamie Norton If it is raining outside | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Wescott Outside Field
Jamie Norton South east Corner | |
Jamie Norton South east Corner | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
AHS Hastings Gym
9th grade | |
9th grade | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
AHS Ove Berven Gym
10th Grade | |
10th Grade | ||
4:15pm- 6:15pm |
AHS Packer Gym
JV and Varsity | |
JV and Varsity | ||
5:15pm- 6:30pm |
Holton Gym A & B – (both gyms open to competition size gym)
Kayla Sellers | |
Kayla Sellers | ||
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
Holton Cafetorium
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Banfield Carpeted Gym
more.. Kimber Venenga | |
Kimber Venenga | ||
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
Ellis Large Gym
more.. | |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
MacPhail Recital Hall
Sharron Alms-Enter in door 1 of the Annex | |
Sharron Alms-Enter in door 1 of the Annex | ||
5:45pm- 7:00pm |
AHS Hastings Gym
Kimber Venenga | |
Kimber Venenga | ||
6:00pm- 10:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
AHS Band Room
Martha Chancellor |
Martha Chancellor | ||
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Waseca |
6:30pm- 10:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
AHS Ove Berven Gym
Concert in Knowlton |
Concert in Knowlton | ||
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
AHS Christgau Hall
Kayla Sellers Dance Team | |
Kayla Sellers Dance Team | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
AHS Packer Gym
Kris Fadness | |
Kris Fadness | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
AHS Hastings Gym
Kris Fadness | |
Kris Fadness |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 8:15am |
AHS Alumni Conference Room
Andrea Malo | |
Andrea Malo | ||
8:30am- 10:00am |
AHS Annex Auditorium
Jacy Bodi | |
Jacy Bodi | ||
11:30am- 1:00pm |
AHS Annex Auditorium
Jacy Bodi | |
Jacy Bodi | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
AHS Mezzanine
Jamie Norton If it is raining outside | |
Jamie Norton If it is raining outside | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Wescott Outside Field
Jamie Norton South east Corner | |
Jamie Norton South east Corner | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
AHS Hastings Gym
9th grade | |
9th grade | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
AHS Ove Berven Gym
10th Grade | |
10th Grade | ||
4:00pm- 7:00pm |
MacPhail Recital Hall
Lessons | |
Lessons | ||
4:15pm- 6:15pm |
AHS Packer Gym
JV and Varsity | |
JV and Varsity | ||
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 11-23-20) | vs. Rochester John Marshall |
5:15pm- 6:30pm |
Holton Gym A & B – (both gyms open to competition size gym)
Kayla Sellers | |
Kayla Sellers | ||
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
Holton Cafetorium
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Banfield Carpeted Gym
more.. Kimber Venenga | |
Kimber Venenga | ||
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
Ellis Large Gym
more.. | |
5:45pm |
(Rescheduled to 11-23-20) | vs. Rochester John Marshall
https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCtvu20KGFsAMxk7G5cO0ICg |
https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCtvu20KGFsAMxk7G5cO0ICg | ||
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 11-23-20) | vs. Rochester John Marshall |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 11-23-20) | vs. Rochester John Marshall
https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCtvu20KGFsAMxk7G5cO0ICg |
https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCtvu20KGFsAMxk7G5cO0ICg | ||
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
AHS Christgau Hall
Jeff Anderson Virtual Tennis banquet | |
Jeff Anderson Virtual Tennis banquet | ||
7:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 11-23-20) | vs. Rochester John Marshall
https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCtvu20KGFsAMxk7G5cO0ICg |
https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCtvu20KGFsAMxk7G5cO0ICg | ||
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
AHS Hastings Gym
Kimber Venenga | |
Kimber Venenga |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 8:00am |
AHS Packer Gym
Kris Fadness | |
Kris Fadness | ||
6:00am- 8:00am |
AHS Hastings Gym
Kris Fadness | |
Kris Fadness | ||
7:30am- 12:30pm |
AHS Cafeteria
Eric Harder | |
Eric Harder | ||
11:30am- 3:30pm |
AHS Christgau Hall
Sheri Willrodt | |
Sheri Willrodt | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Wescott Outside Field
Jamie Norton South east Corner | |
Jamie Norton South east Corner | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
AHS Hastings Gym
9th grade | |
9th grade | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
AHS Ove Berven Gym
10th Grade | |
10th Grade | ||
4:15pm- 6:15pm |
AHS Packer Gym
JV and Varsity | |
JV and Varsity | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Holton Cafetorium
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Banfield Carpeted Gym
Kimber Venenga | |
Kimber Venenga | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Ellis Multipurpose Room
| |
5:45pm- 7:30pm |
AHS Hastings Gym
Kimber Venenga | |
Kimber Venenga | ||
7:00pm | vs. Mankato East |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am- 10:00am |
AHS Annex Auditorium
Jacy Bodi | |
Jacy Bodi | ||
11:30am- 1:00pm |
AHS Annex Auditorium
Jacy Bodi | |
Jacy Bodi | ||
11:35am- 3:15pm |
AHS Christgau Hall
Kalle Akkerman | |
Kalle Akkerman | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Wescott Outside Field
Jamie Norton South east Corner | |
Jamie Norton South east Corner | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
AHS Hastings Gym
9th grade | |
9th grade | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
AHS Ove Berven Gym
10th Grade | |
10th Grade | ||
4:15pm- 6:15pm |
AHS Packer Gym
JV and Varsity | |
JV and Varsity | ||
5:00pm | vs. Mankato West | |
5:15pm- 6:30pm |
Holton Gym A & B – (both gyms open to competition size gym)
Kayla Sellers | |
Kayla Sellers | ||
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
Holton Cafetorium
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Banfield Carpeted Gym
more.. Kimber Venenga |
Kimber Venenga | ||
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
Ellis Large Gym
more.. | |
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
AHS Christgau Hall
Jacob Nelson Wrestling parent meeting | |
Jacob Nelson Wrestling parent meeting | ||
5:45pm | vs. Mankato West
https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCtvu20KGFsAMxk7G5cO0ICg | |
https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCtvu20KGFsAMxk7G5cO0ICg | ||
6:00pm | vs. Mankato West | |
6:00pm | vs. Mankato West
https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCtvu20KGFsAMxk7G5cO0ICg | |
https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCtvu20KGFsAMxk7G5cO0ICg | ||
6:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 11-13-20) | vs. Mankato East |
7:15pm | vs. Mankato West
https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCtvu20KGFsAMxk7G5cO0ICg | |
https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCtvu20KGFsAMxk7G5cO0ICg | ||
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
AHS Hastings Gym
Kimber Venenga | |
Kimber Venenga |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am- 10:00am |
AHS Annex Auditorium
Jacy Bodi | |
Jacy Bodi | ||
9:00am- 11:00am |
MacPhail Recital Hall
Cheryl Berglund | |
Cheryl Berglund | ||
11:30am- 1:00pm |
AHS Annex Auditorium
Jacy Bodi | |
Jacy Bodi | ||
11:35am- 3:15pm |
AHS Christgau Hall
Kalle Akkerman | |
Kalle Akkerman | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
AHS Hastings Gym
9th grade | |
9th grade | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
AHS Ove Berven Gym
10th Grade | |
10th Grade | ||
4:15pm- 6:15pm |
AHS Packer Gym
JV and Varsity | |
JV and Varsity | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Ellis Large Gym
| |
5:45pm- 7:30pm |
AHS Hastings Gym
Kimber Venenga | |
Kimber Venenga | ||
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 11-12-20) | vs. Mankato East |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Ellis Auditorium
Shrek the Musical | |
Shrek the Musical |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am- 12:00pm |
AHS Hastings Gym
Kimber Venenga | |
Kimber Venenga | ||
10:00am- 2:00pm |
AHS Hastings Gym
Kimber Venenga | |
Kimber Venenga | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Ellis Auditorium
Shrek the Musical | |
Shrek the Musical |