Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 8:15am |
AHS Alumni Conference Room
| |
3:15pm- 8:00pm |
MacPhail Recital Hall
| |
3:30pm- 7:00pm |
AHS Hastings Gym
Kris Fadness | |
Kris Fadness | ||
3:30pm- 8:00pm |
AHS Packer Gym
Kris Fadness | |
Kris Fadness | ||
3:30pm- 7:00pm |
AHS Ove Berven Gym
Eric Zoske | |
Eric Zoske | ||
3:45pm- 6:15pm |
Holton Gym A & B – (both gyms open to competition size gym)
| |
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
Holton Cafetorium
| |
4:00pm- 8:00pm |
Ellis
Virtual conferences only-no in person | |
Virtual conferences only-no in person | ||
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Owatonna 'OLD' High School Go to https://www.owatonnalive.com/wrestling for live streaming | |
Go to https://www.owatonnalive.com/wrestling for live streaming | ||
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Owatonna 'OLD' High School Round 1: Owatonna vs. Austin Round 2: Mankato West vs. Austin Round 3: Owatonna vs. Mankato West Go to https://www.owatonnalive.com/wrestling for live streaming. | |
Round 1: Owatonna vs. Austin Round 2: Mankato West vs. Austin Round 3: Owatonna vs. Mankato West Go to https://www.owatonnalive.com/wrestling for live streaming. | ||
5:30pm | vs. Northfield | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Neveln Gym
Kimber Venenga | |
Kimber Venenga | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Holton Cafetorium
| |
6:30pm- 9:15pm |
Holton Gym A & B – (both gyms open to competition size gym)
| |
6:30pm | vs. Owatonna
Go to https://www.owatonnalive.com/gymnastics for live streaming. | |
Go to https://www.owatonnalive.com/gymnastics for live streaming. | ||
6:30pm | vs. Owatonna
Go to https://www.owatonnalive.com/gymnastics for live streaming. | |
Go to https://www.owatonnalive.com/gymnastics for live streaming. | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Ellis Cafeteria
more.. Riley Donovan-Volleyball Nets, Standards | |
Riley Donovan-Volleyball Nets, Standards | ||
7:15pm- 9:00pm |
AHS Hastings Gym
K. Venenga | |
K. Venenga | ||
7:15pm | vs. Northfield | |
7:15pm | vs. Northfield |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 7:30am |
AHS Annex Weight Room
Jacob Nelson | |
Jacob Nelson | ||
7:00am- 8:00am |
AHS Christgau Hall
Nick Schiltz | |
Nick Schiltz | ||
7:30am- 12:30pm |
MacPhail Recital Hall
Lynn Keenan....please set-up tables in a large square for approximately 20 staff members to socially distance. Thank you! | |
Lynn Keenan....please set-up tables in a large square for approximately 20 staff members to socially distance. Thank you! | ||
1:30pm- 3:30pm |
AHS Ove Berven Gym
Kayla Sellers Dance Pictures | |
Kayla Sellers Dance Pictures | ||
2:00pm- 3:30pm |
Holton Gym A & B – (both gyms open to competition size gym)
| |
3:15pm- 8:00pm |
MacPhail Recital Hall
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
AHS Packer Gym
Kris Fadness | |
Kris Fadness | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
AHS Hastings Gym
Kris Fadness | |
Kris Fadness | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
AHS Ove Berven Gym
Eric Zoske | |
Eric Zoske | ||
3:35pm- 5:00pm |
Ellis Multipurpose Room
| |
3:35pm- 5:30pm |
Ellis Large Gym
| |
5:15pm- 6:45pm |
Ellis Multipurpose Room
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Ellis Large Gym
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Neveln Gym
Kimber Venenga | |
Kimber Venenga | ||
6:15pm- 9:00pm |
AHS Hastings Gym
K. Venenga | |
K. Venenga | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Holton Gym A & B – (both gyms open to competition size gym)
| |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
AHS Mezzanine
Riley Donovan | |
Riley Donovan |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 7:00pm |
AHS Hastings Gym
Kris Fadness | |
Kris Fadness | ||
3:30pm- 8:00pm |
AHS Packer Gym
Kris Fadness | |
Kris Fadness | ||
3:30pm- 7:00pm |
AHS Ove Berven Gym
Eric Zoske | |
Eric Zoske | ||
3:35pm- 5:00pm |
Ellis Multipurpose Room
| |
3:35pm- 5:30pm |
Ellis Large Gym
| |
3:45pm- 6:15pm |
Holton Gym A & B – (both gyms open to competition size gym)
| |
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
Holton Cafetorium
| |
4:00pm- 8:00pm |
Ellis
Virtual conferences only-no in person | |
Virtual conferences only-no in person | ||
5:00pm | vs. Northfield @ Northfield High School | |
5:30pm | vs. Mankato East @ Mankato All Seasons Arena | |
5:30pm | vs. Northfield @ Northfield High School | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Neveln Gym
Kimber Venenga | |
Kimber Venenga | ||
6:00pm | vs. Red Wing
Austin is the home team | |
Austin is the home team | ||
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
Ellis Cafeteria
more.. Riley Donovan-Volleyball Nets, Standards | |
Riley Donovan-Volleyball Nets, Standards | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Holton Cafetorium
| |
6:30pm- 9:15pm |
Holton Gym A & B – (both gyms open to competition size gym)
| |
7:15pm- 9:00pm |
AHS Hastings Gym
K. Venenga | |
K. Venenga | ||
7:15pm |
(Date & Time Changed to 03-09-21) | vs. Mankato East |
7:15pm | vs. Rochester Lourdes | |
7:30pm | vs. Mankato East @ Mankato All Seasons Arena | |
9:00pm- 10:00pm |
Packer Dome
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 12:00pm |
AHS Packer Gym
Kayla Sellers | |
Kayla Sellers | ||
8:00am- 11:00am |
AHS Hastings Gym
Jacob Nelson Wrestling | |
Jacob Nelson Wrestling | ||
8:00am- 11:00am |
AHS Annex Auditorium
Jacob Nelson | |
Jacob Nelson | ||
8:00am- 11:00am |
AHS Weight Room (Annex)
Jacob Nelson | |
Jacob Nelson | ||
8:45am- 11:15am |
AHS Ove Berven Gym
Michelle Bishop JV | |
Michelle Bishop JV | ||
9:00am- 12:00pm |
Holton Cafetorium
| |
12:30pm- 2:30pm |
AHS Packer Gym
Kris Fadness | |
Kris Fadness | ||
1:00pm- 2:30pm |
AHS Ove Berven Gym
Eric Zoske | |
Eric Zoske | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
AHS Packer Gym
Kris Fadness B and 9th | |
Kris Fadness B and 9th | ||
4:45pm |
(Rescheduled to 03-02-21) | vs. Rochester John Marshall |
6:00pm | vs. Albert Lea | |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 03-02-21) | vs. Rochester John Marshall |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 03-02-21) | vs. Rochester John Marshall |
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 03-02-21) | vs. Rochester John Marshall |
7:30pm | vs. Albert Lea | |
7:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 03-02-21) | vs. Rochester John Marshall |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 7:00pm |
AHS Hastings Gym
more.. Kimber Venenga | |
Kimber Venenga | ||
8:00am- 11:00am |
AHS Annex Auditorium
Jacob Nelson | |
Jacob Nelson | ||
8:00am- 11:00am |
AHS Weight Room (Annex)
Jacob Nelson | |
Jacob Nelson | ||
8:00am- 11:00am |
AHS Mezzanine
Jacob Nelson Wrestling | |
Jacob Nelson Wrestling | ||
9:00am- 10:30am |
(Cancelled) |
AHS Ove Berven Gym
Eric Zoske |
Eric Zoske | ||
10:00am- 12:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
AHS Packer Gym
Kris Fadness |
Kris Fadness | ||
10:00am- 12:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
AHS Packer Gym
Kris Fadness |
Kris Fadness | ||
11:00am |
(Time & Location Changed) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
11:00am |
(Time & Location Changed) | vs. Multiple Schools.. Switched to John Marshall due to officials. |
Switched to John Marshall due to officials. | ||
2:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
2:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
AHS Weight Room (Annex)
Jacob Nelson | ||
Jacob Nelson | ||
12:00pm- 3:00pm |
AHS Hastings Gym
K. Venenga | |
K. Venenga | ||
3:15pm- 4:45pm |
Packer Dome
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 11:00am |
AHS Packer Gym
Kayla Sellers | |
Kayla Sellers | ||
8:00am- 11:00am |
AHS Hastings Gym
Jacob Nelson Wrestling | |
Jacob Nelson Wrestling | ||
8:00am- 11:00am |
AHS Annex Auditorium
Jacob Nelson | |
Jacob Nelson | ||
9:00am- 11:30am |
Holton Cafetorium
| |
12:00pm- 2:00pm |
AHS Packer Gym
Kris Fadness | |
Kris Fadness | ||
3:15pm- 8:00pm |
MacPhail Recital Hall
| |
3:30pm- 7:00pm |
AHS Hastings Gym
Kris Fadness | |
Kris Fadness | ||
3:30pm- 7:00pm |
AHS Ove Berven Gym
Eric Zoske | |
Eric Zoske | ||
3:35pm- 5:30pm |
Ellis Large Gym
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Neveln Gym
Kimber Venenga | |
Kimber Venenga | ||
6:30pm- 9:15pm |
Holton Gym A & B – (both gyms open to competition size gym)
| |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
AHS Mezzanine
Riley Donovan | |
Riley Donovan | ||
7:15pm- 9:00pm |
AHS Hastings Gym
K. Venenga | |
K. Venenga | ||
8:15pm- 10:00pm |
Packer Dome
|