Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 11:00am |
MacPhail Learning Stair
more.. | |
1:45pm- 3:00pm |
AHS Alumni Conference Room
| |
2:00pm- 3:00pm |
MacPhail Learning Stair
Programming in Recital Hall; no classes to be held on Learning Stairs-Cheryl Berglund | |
Programming in Recital Hall; no classes to be held on Learning Stairs-Cheryl Berglund | ||
3:30pm- 4:00pm |
AHS Packer Gym
Kris Fadness | |
Kris Fadness | ||
4:00pm- 8:00pm |
Woodson
| |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Mankato West
B team first followed by A team. |
B team first followed by A team. | ||
4:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Rochester Century |
4:45pm | vs. Rochester Century | |
4:45pm | vs. Rochester Century | |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Neveln Gym
Kimber Venenga | |
Kimber Venenga | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm | ||
6:00pm | vs. Rochester Century | |
6:00pm | vs. Rochester Century | |
6:00pm | vs. Rochester Century | |
6:45pm- 8:00pm |
MacPhail Learning Stair
more.. | |
7:00pm | vs. Rochester Century | |
7:00pm | vs. Rochester John Marshall | |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Holton Cafetorium
more.. | |
7:30pm | vs. Rochester Century | |
7:30pm | vs. Rochester Century |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15am- 8:00am |
AHS Packer Gym
Kayla Sellers | |
Kayla Sellers | ||
6:30am- 7:30am |
AHS Wrestling Room
| |
7:30am- 8:00am |
AHS Annex Auditorium
Jacob Nelson | |
Jacob Nelson | ||
8:00am- 1:00pm |
AHS Knowlton Auditorium
Gopher Stage-Brian Beasley | |
Gopher Stage-Brian Beasley | ||
1:00pm- 8:00pm |
IJ Holton Building Wide
| |
2:00pm- 3:30pm |
AHS Ove Berven Gym
Kayla Sellers | |
Kayla Sellers | ||
2:00pm- 3:00pm |
MacPhail Learning Stair
Programming in Recital Hall; no classes to be held on Learning Stairs-Cheryl Berglund | |
Programming in Recital Hall; no classes to be held on Learning Stairs-Cheryl Berglund | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
AHS Packer Gym
Kris Fadness | |
Kris Fadness | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
AHS Hastings Gym
Kris Fadness | |
Kris Fadness | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
AHS Ove Berven Gym
Eric Zoske | |
Eric Zoske | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Neveln Gym
Kimber Venenga | |
Kimber Venenga | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Southgate Gator Gym (wood)
Kimber Venenga | |
Kimber Venenga | ||
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
Ellis Multipurpose Room
| |
5:45pm- 7:15pm |
Packer Dome
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm | ||
6:15pm- 8:00pm |
AHS Hastings Gym
K Venenga | |
K Venenga | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
AHS Packer Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 11:00am |
MacPhail Learning Stair
more.. | |
2:00pm- 3:00pm |
MacPhail Learning Stair
Programming in Recital Hall; no classes to be held on Learning Stairs-Cheryl Berglund | |
Programming in Recital Hall; no classes to be held on Learning Stairs-Cheryl Berglund | ||
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
MacPhail Learning Stair
more.. Percussions Recital | |
Percussions Recital | ||
3:30pm- 7:00pm |
AHS Packer Gym
Kris Fadness | |
Kris Fadness | ||
3:30pm- 7:00pm |
AHS Ove Berven Gym
Eric Zoske | |
Eric Zoske | ||
4:00pm- 5:45pm |
AHS Hastings Gym
Kris Fadness | |
Kris Fadness | ||
4:00pm- 8:00pm |
Woodson
| |
4:15pm | vs. New Prague
B team first followed by A team. | |
B team first followed by A team. | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Neveln Gym
Kimber Venenga | |
Kimber Venenga | ||
5:30pm | vs. Faribault Senior High | |
5:30pm | vs. Faribault Senior High | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
AHS Hastings Gym
K Venenga | |
K Venenga | ||
6:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. 6:30 PM: Austin vs. Cannon Falls 7:30 PM: Cannon Falls vs. Faribault | |
6:30 PM: Austin vs. Cannon Falls 7:30 PM: Cannon Falls vs. Faribault | ||
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. 6:30 PM: Austin vs. Cannon Falls 7:30 PM: Cannon Falls vs. Faribault |
6:30 PM: Austin vs. Cannon Falls 7:30 PM: Cannon Falls vs. Faribault | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Holton Gym A & B – (both gyms open to competition size gym)
| |
7:00pm | vs. Faribault Senior High | |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Ellis Cafeteria
more.. Riley Donovan | |
Riley Donovan |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:00pm- 3:00pm |
MacPhail Learning Stair
Programming in Recital Hall; no classes to be held on Learning Stairs-Cheryl Berglund | |
Programming in Recital Hall; no classes to be held on Learning Stairs-Cheryl Berglund | ||
2:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Northfield Middle School Diving |
Diving | ||
3:30pm- 4:00pm |
AHS Packer Gym
Kris Fadness | |
Kris Fadness | ||
3:40pm- 5:15pm |
Ellis Multipurpose Room
| |
3:40pm- 5:15pm |
Ellis Large Gym
| |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Albert Lea |
4:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Albert Lea |
4:45pm- 6:30pm |
Packer Dome
| |
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Ellis Large Gym
| |
5:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Northfield Middle School Diving |
Diving | ||
6:00pm | vs. Albert Lea | |
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Albert Lea |
6:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Albert Lea
AHS Band will play |
AHS Band will play | ||
7:30pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Albert Lea |
7:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Albert Lea |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Winona | |
7:00am- 6:00pm |
AHS Ove Berven Gym
Andrew Erichson | |
Andrew Erichson | ||
7:00am- 6:00pm |
AHS Packer Gym
Andrew Erichson | |
Andrew Erichson | ||
7:00am- 6:00pm |
AHS Hastings Gym
Andrew Erichson | |
Andrew Erichson | ||
7:00am- 6:00pm |
Ellis Auxillary Gym
Andrew Erichson | |
Andrew Erichson | ||
7:00am- 6:00pm |
Ellis Gym #1
more.. Andrew Erichson | |
Andrew Erichson | ||
7:00am- 6:00pm |
Holton Gym A & B – (both gyms open to competition size gym)
Andrew Erichson | |
Andrew Erichson | ||
9:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. Swimming (Warm-ups 8:30 AM: Finals 9:30 AM) | |
Swimming (Warm-ups 8:30 AM: Finals 9:30 AM) | ||
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
(Time Changed) | vs. Multiple Schools.. Weigh-ins at 8:00 AM. |
Weigh-ins at 8:00 AM. | ||
11:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Winona Middle School | |
12:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Winona Senior High School | |
3:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
10:00am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. Swimming (Warm-ups 1:00 PM; Finals 3:00 PM) |
Swimming (Warm-ups 1:00 PM; Finals 3:00 PM) | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:45pm
(Time Changed) | vs. Albert Lea |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm- 4:00pm |
AHS Packer Gym
Jer Osgood | |
Jer Osgood | ||
1:00pm- 2:30pm |
AHS Hastings Gym
Derik Gustafson | |
Derik Gustafson | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
AHS Hastings Gym
Riley Donovan | |
Riley Donovan |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 7:30am |
AHS Wrestling Room
| |
8:30am- 3:15pm |
AHS Knowlton Auditorium
Gene Schott | |
Gene Schott | ||
2:00pm- 3:00pm |
MacPhail Learning Stair
Programming in Recital Hall; no classes to be held on Learning Stairs-Cheryl Berglund | |
Programming in Recital Hall; no classes to be held on Learning Stairs-Cheryl Berglund | ||
3:15pm- 7:00pm |
AHS Ove Berven Gym
Eric Zoske | |
Eric Zoske | ||
3:30pm- 7:00pm |
AHS Packer Gym
Kris Fadness | |
Kris Fadness | ||
3:40pm- 5:15pm |
Ellis Multipurpose Room
| |
3:40pm- 5:15pm |
Ellis Large Gym
| |
4:00pm- 5:45pm |
AHS Hastings Gym
Kris Fadness | |
Kris Fadness | ||
4:00pm- 7:30pm |
MacPhail Recital Hall
Sharon Alms | |
Sharon Alms | ||
4:15pm- 6:00pm |
AHS Wrestling Room
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Neveln Gym
Kimber Venenga | |
Kimber Venenga | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Southgate Gator Gym (wood)
Kimber Venenga | |
Kimber Venenga | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Sumner Gym
Kimber Venenga | |
Kimber Venenga | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Holton Cafetorium
| |
5:45pm- 7:15pm |
Packer Dome
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Banfield Carpeted Gym
Darren Carter | |
Darren Carter | ||
6:00pm- 10:00pm |
AHS Band Room
Martha Chancellor | |
Martha Chancellor | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
AHS Hastings Gym
K Venenga | |
K Venenga | ||
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
Ellis Cafeteria
more.. Riley Donovan | |
Riley Donovan | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Holton Cafetorium
more.. | |
7:15pm- 9:00pm |
AHS Packer Gym
K Venenga | |
K Venenga | ||
7:15pm- 9:00pm |
AHS Ove Berven Gym
K Venenga | |
K Venenga |