Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:45am- 12:00pm |
AHS Rm 260
Lisa Sanders-Enter in Door 4 | |
Lisa Sanders-Enter in Door 4 | ||
2:00pm- 3:00pm |
MacPhail Learning Stair
Programming in Recital Hall; no classes to be held on Learning Stairs-Cheryl Berglund | |
Programming in Recital Hall; no classes to be held on Learning Stairs-Cheryl Berglund | ||
3:15pm- 5:45pm |
AHS Hastings Gym
Nancy Jones | |
Nancy Jones | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Packer Dome
| |
3:40pm- 5:10pm |
Ellis Large Gym
Practice | |
Practice | ||
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
Packer Dome
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
AHS Hastings Gym
Jennifer Purkapile | |
Jennifer Purkapile |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 10:00am |
Packer Dome
| |
10:00am- 12:00pm |
Packer Dome
| |
12:30pm- 3:00pm |
Packer Dome
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am- 12:00pm |
Packer Dome
| |
10:00am- 3:00pm |
AHS Knowlton Auditorium
Madaline Rohr | |
Madaline Rohr | ||
10:00am- 3:00pm |
AHS Ove Berven Gym
Madaline Rohr-Dance Recital in Knowlton; no activities in Ove | |
Madaline Rohr-Dance Recital in Knowlton; no activities in Ove | ||
12:00pm- 4:00pm |
AHS Hastings Gym
Riley Donovan | |
Riley Donovan | ||
2:00pm- 4:00pm |
AHS Choir Room
Martha Chancellor | |
Martha Chancellor | ||
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
AHS Packer Gym
Rayce Hardy | |
Rayce Hardy | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
AHS Hastings Gym
Aleta MYERS | |
Aleta MYERS |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:00pm- 3:00pm |
MacPhail Learning Stair
Programming in Recital Hall; no classes to be held on Learning Stairs-Cheryl Berglund | |
Programming in Recital Hall; no classes to be held on Learning Stairs-Cheryl Berglund | ||
2:50pm- 4:30pm |
Holton Cafetorium
more.. | |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Packer Dome
Moved outside |
Moved outside | ||
3:40pm- 5:10pm |
Ellis Large Gym
Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
(Changed) |
Packer Dome
|
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Holton Gym A & B – (both gyms open to competition size gym)
Eric Kossoris | |
Eric Kossoris | ||
6:00pm- 10:00pm |
AHS Band Room
Martha Chancellor | |
Martha Chancellor | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
AHS Hastings Gym
Riley Donovan | |
Riley Donovan | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Ellis Pool
Alexa Dolan Peterson | |
Alexa Dolan Peterson | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Wescott Track Infield
Robin Garcia & Alex Evenson-Cannot be on field until AHS practice is completed | |
Robin Garcia & Alex Evenson-Cannot be on field until AHS practice is completed | ||
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
Ellis Cafeteria
more.. Riley Donovan | |
Riley Donovan | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Banfield Carpeted Gym
Michael Bambrick | |
Michael Bambrick | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
AHS Christgau Hall
Kalle Akkerman | |
Kalle Akkerman | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
AHS Packer Gym
Jer Osgood | |
Jer Osgood | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Holton Cafetorium
more.. | |
8:00pm- 9:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Packer Dome
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 5:00pm |
AHS Media Center
| |
2:00pm- 3:00pm |
MacPhail Learning Stair
Programming in Recital Hall; no classes to be held on Learning Stairs-Cheryl Berglund | |
Programming in Recital Hall; no classes to be held on Learning Stairs-Cheryl Berglund | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Packer Dome
| |
3:40pm- 5:10pm |
Ellis Large Gym
Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 04-28-22) | vs. Winona @ Winona Middle School |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 04-28-22) | vs. Winona @ Winona Middle School |
4:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Albert Lea |
4:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Albert Lea |
4:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Albert Lea |
4:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Albert Lea |
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 04-11-22) | vs. Mankato East |
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 04-11-22) | vs. Mankato East
@
Mankato East High School Conference Game |
Conference Game | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Ellis Stage Gym
Sarah Wermager-Kickboxing Class | |
Sarah Wermager-Kickboxing Class | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Packer Dome
| |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
AHS Hastings Gym
K Venenga | |
K Venenga | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Southgate Gator Gym (wood)
Sarah Wermager-Dodgeball | |
Sarah Wermager-Dodgeball | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Ellis Pool
Alexa Dolan Peterson | |
Alexa Dolan Peterson | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Wescott Track Infield
Robin Garcia & Alex Evenson-Cannot be on field until AHS practice is completed | |
Robin Garcia & Alex Evenson-Cannot be on field until AHS practice is completed | ||
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
Ellis Cafeteria
more.. Riley Donovan | |
Riley Donovan | ||
6:45pm- 8:00pm |
MacPhail Learning Stair
more.. | |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Holton Cafetorium
more.. | |
8:00pm- 9:00pm |
Packer Dome
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 8:30am |
AHS Christgau Hall
Kalle Akkerman | |
Kalle Akkerman | ||
9:00am- 11:30am |
MacPhail Recital Hall
Dr. Page | |
Dr. Page | ||
10:45am- 1:00pm |
AHS Cafeteria Staff Dining Room
Bill Spitzer | |
Bill Spitzer | ||
2:00pm- 3:00pm |
MacPhail Learning Stair
Programming in Recital Hall; no classes to be held on Learning Stairs-Cheryl Berglund | |
Programming in Recital Hall; no classes to be held on Learning Stairs-Cheryl Berglund | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Packer Dome
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
AHS Ove Berven Gym
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Holton Gym A & B – (both gyms open to competition size gym)
Eric Kossoris | |
Eric Kossoris | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Packer Dome
| |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Banfield Carpeted Gym
Eric Kossoris | |
Eric Kossoris | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
AHS Packer Gym
Rayce Hardy | |
Rayce Hardy | ||
8:00pm- 9:00pm |
Packer Dome
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 8:30am |
AHS Christgau Hall
Kalle Akkerman | |
Kalle Akkerman | ||
2:00pm- 3:00pm |
MacPhail Learning Stair
Programming in Recital Hall; no classes to be held on Learning Stairs-Cheryl Berglund | |
Programming in Recital Hall; no classes to be held on Learning Stairs-Cheryl Berglund | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Packer Dome
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
AHS Hastings Gym
Gabe and Nancy | |
Gabe and Nancy | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
AHS Packer Gym
Gabe and Nancy | |
Gabe and Nancy | ||
3:40pm- 5:10pm |
Ellis Large Gym
Practice | |
Practice | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Sumner Gym
more.. | |
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Ellis Stage Gym
Sarah Wermager-Kickboxing Class | |
Sarah Wermager-Kickboxing Class | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Packer Dome
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
AHS Hastings Gym
Jennifer Purkapile | |
Jennifer Purkapile | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Ellis Pool
Alexa Dolan Peterson | |
Alexa Dolan Peterson | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Wescott Track Infield
Robin Garcia & Alex Evenson-Cannot be on field until AHS practice is completed | |
Robin Garcia & Alex Evenson-Cannot be on field until AHS practice is completed | ||
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
Ellis Cafeteria
more.. Riley Donovan | |
Riley Donovan | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
AHS Packer Gym
Jamaal Gibson | |
Jamaal Gibson | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
AHS Choir Room
Martha Chancellor | |
Martha Chancellor | ||
7:00pm- 10:00pm |
AHS Christgau Hall
Kalle Akkerman | |
Kalle Akkerman | ||
8:00pm- 9:00pm |
Packer Dome
|