Owatonna

Owatonna

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 1
  • 2
    7:00pm
    @OHS - Auditorium
  • 3
    4:00pm
    @Faribault Middle School
    B plays first , followed by A
    4:15pm
    @New Prague Middle School
    4:45pm
    @Northfield High School
    Gymnasium - HS
    4:45pm
    @Owatonna High School
    Gymnasium (All 3)
    5:00pm
    @SSP - Doug Woog Arena
    Load 2;45PM Depart 3:00pm
    5:15pm
    @Lincoln Elementary School-Owatonna
    Gym Southwest (New Gym)
    5:15pm
    @Faribault Ice Arena
    Bus load 3:00 pm and depart 3:15 pm
    6:00pm
    @Northfield High School
    Gymnasium - HS
    6:00pm
    @Owatonna High School
    Gymnasium (All 3)
    6:30pm
    @Lincoln Elementary School-Owatonna
    Gym Southwest (New Gym)
    7:00pm
    @SSP - Doug Woog Arena
    Load 2;45PM Depart 3:00pm
    7:30pm
    @Northfield High School
    Gymnasium - HS
    Bus load 3:30 pm and depart 3:45 pm
    7:30pm
    @Owatonna High School
    Gymnasium (All 3)
  • 4
  • 5
    4:15pm
    (Changed)
    @Owatonna - St. Mary's
    7th grade plays first followed by 8th grade.
    4:15pm
    @Owatonna Middle School
    OMS New Gym
    4:45pm
    @Owatonna High School
    Gymnasium (All 3)
    5:15pm
    @Winona Bud King Ice Arena
    Load 2:15pm Depart 2:30pm
    5:30pm
    @Steele County Four Seasons Centre
    East Rink
    6:00pm
    @Owatonna High School
    Gymnasium (All 3)
    6:00pm
    @Rochester John Marshall High School
    6:00pm
    @Rochester John Marshall High School
    Bus load 3:30 pm and depart 3:45 pm
    6:00pm
    @Winona High School
    6:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Owatonna Gymnastics Club
    6:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Owatonna Gymnastics Club
    7:00pm
    @Winona Bud King Ice Arena
    Load 2:15pm Depart 2:30pm
    7:00pm
    @Winona High School
    gym
    Bus load 2:40 pm and depart 2:55pm
    7:30pm
    @Owatonna High School
    Gymnasium (All 3)
    7:30pm
    @Steele County Four Seasons Centre
    East Rink
  • 6
    4:15pm
    (Changed)
    @Owatonna - St. Mary's
    7th grade plays first followed by 8th grade.
    4:45pm
    @Rochester Century High School
    Gynnasium - North Court

    4:45pm
    @Rochester Century High School
    Gymnasium - Center Court

    Bus load 2:45 pm and depart 3:00 pm
    5:00pm
    @Eastview High School
    Bus load 3:00 pm and depart 3:15 pm
    6:00pm
    @Rochester Century High School
    Gynnasium - North Court

    6:00pm
    @Rochester Century High School
    Gymnasium - Center Court

    7:30pm
    @Rochester Century High School
    Gymnasium - Center Court

    Bus load 3:30 pm and depart 3:45 pm
  • 7
    TBD
    @Cannon Falls High School
    10:00am
    @Owatonna Middle School
    OMS New Gym
    OMS Old Gym
    Skin checks at 9:00
    11:30am
    @Cannon Falls High School
    Bus load 7:40 am and depart 7:50 am
    12:00pm
    @Waconia High School
    12:00pm
    @Waconia High School
    Bus load 8:30 am and depart 8:45 am
    4:45pm
    (Changed)
    @Mankato East High School
    Gymnasium ALL
    6:00pm
    @Mankato East High School
    Athletic Complex
    6:00pm
    @Steele County Four Seasons Centre
    East Rink
    7:30pm
    @Mankato East High School
    Athletic Complex
    8:00pm
    @Steele County Four Seasons Centre
    East Rink
  • 8
  • 9
    4:00pm
    @Rochester Century High School
    Load 2:45 Depart 2:50 E School St
    6:00pm
    @OHS - Auditorium
    6th Grade at 6:00 PM followed by 7th & 8th grades at 7:15 PM
    6:00pm
    @District Office
  • 10
    4:00pm
    @Dakota Meadows Middle School
    A plays first , followed by B
    6:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Owatonna Gymnastics Club
    6:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Owatonna Gymnastics Club
    7:00pm
    @Owatonna Four Seasons Centre
    East Rink
  • 11
  • 12
    4:00pm
    @Owatonna Middle School
    OMS New Gym
    B plays first , followed by A
    4:15pm
    @Waseca Junior High School
    5:00pm
    @Steele County Four Seasons Centre
    East Rink
    5:30pm
    @Owatonna High School
    Gymnasium (All 3)
    5:30pm
    @Owatonna High School
    Gymnasium (All 3)
    6:00pm
    @Albert Lea High School
    6:00pm
    @Albert Lea High School
    Bus load 4:00 pm and depart 4:15 pm
    7:00pm
    @Rochester Recreation Center
    Bus load 4:30 pm and depart 4:45 pm
    7:00pm
    @Steele County Four Seasons Centre
    East Rink
  • 13
    4:45pm
    @Owatonna High School
    Gymnasium (All 3)
    5:30pm
    @Albert Lea High School
    Albert Lea High School - Orrie Jirele Gymnasium

    Bus load 3:45 pm and depart 4:00 pm
    6:00pm
    @Owatonna High School
    Gymnasium (All 3)
    6:00pm
    @Albert Lea High School
    Albert Lea High School - Orrie Jirele Gymnasium

    7:00pm
    @Albert Lea High School
    Albert Lea High School - Orrie Jirele Gymnasium

    7:30pm
    @Owatonna High School
    Gymnasium (All 3)
    7:30pm
    @Albert Lea High School
    Albert Lea High School - Orrie Jirele Gymnasium

    Bus load 4:30 pm and depart 4:45 pm
  • 14
    TBD
    @Rochester Mayo High School
    8:30am
    @Hamline University
    Bus load at 6:20 am and depart 6:30 am
    9:00am
    @Ellsworth WI high School
    Weigh-ins - 8:00 AM with wrestling to follow. OWA event
    9:00am
    @Chanhassen High School
    9:00am
    @Chanhassen High School
    Bus load 5:30 am and depart 5:45 am
    11:00am
    @Brainerd H.S.
    Bus will leave on Friday Nov.13 - Bus load 4:15 pm and depart 4:30pm
    12:00pm
    @Rochester Mayo High School
    Bus load 7:00 am and depart 7:10 am
    1:00pm
    @Victoria Rec Center
    Load 10:15am Depart 10:30am
    1:00pm
    @Mankato East High School
    Athletic Complex
    Diving at 9:30 AM
    Bus load 10:30 am and depart 10:45 am
    3:00pm
    @Victoria Rec Center
    Load 10:15am Depart 10:30am
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
    12:00pm
    @Ames Arena
    Louis Schmitz Holiday Classic Vs. Hudson Bus load 10:00 am and depart 10:15 am
    6:00pm
    @Schmitz-Maki Ice Arena
    Farmington: Louis Schmitz Holiday Classic Bus load 3:30 pm and depart 3:45 pm
    7:00pm
    @Heritage Center
  • 27
    TBD
    @Rochester Mayo Civic Center
    Bus load 11:45 am and depart 12:00 pm
    8:00am
    @Ames Arena
    Louis Schmitz Holiday Classic Vs. New Prague Bus load 5:45 am and depart 6:00 am
    11:00am
    @Schmitz-Maki Ice Arena
    Farmington: Louis Schmitz Holiday Classic Bus load 8:30 am and depart 8:45 am
    4:00pm
    @Wisconsin Dells: Just a Game Fieldhouse
    vs. Reedsburg, WI on Macs/Mt. Olympus Court
    5:45pm
    @Wisconsin Dells: Just a Game Fieldhouse
    Vs. Reedsburg, WI on Court of Champions
    Bus load 8:45 am and depart 9:00 am
  • 28
    TBD
    @Rochester Mayo Civic Center
    TBD
    @Wisconsin Dells: Just a Game Fieldhouse
    TBD
    @Wisconsin Dells: Just a Game Fieldhouse
    8:00am
    (Cancelled)
    @Ames Arena
    Louis Schmitz Holiday Classic Vs. Lakeville North Bus load 7:45 am and depart 8:00 am
    6:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Schmitz-Maki Ice Arena
    Farmington: Louis Schmitz Holiday Classic Bus load 10:45 am and depart 11:00 am