Owatonna

Owatonna

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 1
  • 2
    2:45pm
    @Owatonna Middle School
    OMS New Gym
    4:45pm
    @Owatonna High School
    Gymnasium (All 3)
    5:00pm
    @Owatonna Four Seasons Centre
    East Rink
    5:15pm
    @Owatonna Lincoln Elementary
    Gym Southwest (New Gym)
    6:00pm
    @Austin High School
    6:00pm
    @Austin High School
    6:00pm
    @Owatonna High School
    Gymnasium (All 3)
    6:00pm
    @Owatonna Middle School
    OMS Pool
    6:00pm
    @Owatonna Middle School
    OMS Pool
    6:30pm
    @Owatonna Lincoln Elementary
    Gym Southwest (New Gym)
    7:00pm
    @Owatonna Four Seasons Centre
    East Rink
    7:00pm
    @Austin Riverside Arena
    Load 3:15pm Depart 3:30pm
    7:30pm
    @Austin High School
    Bus load 4:30 pm and depart 4:40 pm
    7:30pm
    @Owatonna High School
    Gymnasium (All 3)
  • 3
    TBD
    @Rochester Rec Center
    6:00pm
    @Winona Bud King Ice Arena
    Bus load 3:00 pm and depart 3:15 pm
  • 4
    TBD
    @Rochester Rec Center
    8:30am
    @Apple Valley High School
    Bus load at 6:40 am and depart 6:50 am
    9:00am
    @Eastview High School
    Bus load 6:45 am and depart 7:00 am
    10:00am
    @Austin High School
    OWA Event
    11:00am
    @Faribault High School
    Nomeland Gym

    42nd Annual Faribault Gymnastics Invite. 11:00 am March-in; 11:15 am Competition Begins.
    Bus load 7:00 am and depart 7:15 am
    11:15am
    (Changed)
    @Owatonna Lincoln Elementary
    Gym Southwest (New Gym)
    11:15am
    (Changed)
    @Owatonna High School
    Gymnasium (All 3)
    12:15pm
    (Changed)
    @Owatonna Lincoln Elementary
    Gym Southwest (New Gym)
    12:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Owatonna High School
    Gymnasium (All 3)
    1:00pm
    @Austin Ellis Middle School
    Diving begins at 9:30
    Bus load 10:30 am and depart 10:45 am
    2:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Owatonna High School
    Gymnasium (All 3)
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
    4:15pm
    @Faribault Middle School
    4:45pm
    @Owatonna High School
    Gymnasium (All 3)
    4:45pm
    @Faribault High School
    Bus load 3:15 pm and depart 3:30 pm
    5:00pm
    @Faribault High School
    North Gym

    5:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Owatonna Four Seasons Centre
    East Rink
    5:00pm
    @Owatonna Four Seasons Centre
    East Rink
    6:00pm
    @Owatonna High School
    Gymnasium (All 3)
    6:00pm
    @Faribault High School
    North Gym

    6:00pm
    @Faribault High School
    6:00pm
    @Northfield Ice Arena
    7:00pm
    @Owatonna Four Seasons Centre
    East Rink
    7:30pm
    @Owatonna High School
    Gymnasium (All 3)
    7:30pm
    @Faribault High School
    Bus load 4:00 pm and depart 4:15 pm
  • 8
  • 9
    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Albert Lea H.S.
    5:00pm
    @Owatonna Four Seasons Centre
    East Rink
    5:30pm
    @Rochester Graham Arena Complex
    Bus load 3:00 pm and depart 3:15 pm
    6:00pm
    @Red Wing Twin Bluff Middle School
    Twin Bluff MS Pool
    6:00pm
    @Red Wing Twin Bluff Middle School
    Twin Bluff MS Pool
    Bus load 3:30 pm and depart 3:45 pm
    6:00pm
    @Albert Lea High School
    Albert Lea High School - Orrie Jirele Gymnasium

    6:30pm
    @Farmington Gymnastics and Cheer
    6:30pm
    @Farmington Gymnastics and Cheer
    Bus load 3:40 pm and depart 3:50 pm
    7:00pm
    @Owatonna Four Seasons Centre
    East Rink
    7:00pm
    @Albert Lea High School
    Albert Lea High School - Orrie Jirele Gymnasium

    Bus load 3:15 am and depart 3:30 pm
  • 10
    9:00am
    @Freeborn County District Court 411 S Broadway Ave, Albert Lea, MN 56007
    Bus load 7:35 am and depart 7:45 am
    9:00am
    @Le Sueur County Courthouse | 88 South Park Avenue | Le Center, MN 56057
    Bus load 7:35 am and depart 7:45 am
    4:45pm
    @Winona Senior High School
    gym
    4:45pm
    @Owatonna High School
    Gymnasium (All 3)
    5:15pm
    @Owatonna Lincoln Elementary
    Gym Southwest (New Gym)
    6:00pm
    @Winona Senior High School
    gym
    6:00pm
    @Owatonna High School
    Gymnasium (All 3)
    6:30pm
    @Owatonna Lincoln Elementary
    Gym Southwest (New Gym)
    7:30pm
    @Winona Senior High School
    gym
    Bus load 2:30 pm and depart 2:40 pm
    7:30pm
    @Owatonna High School
    Gymnasium (All 3)
  • 11
    9:00am
    @Mounds View High School
    9:00am
    @Mounds View High School
    Bus load 5:45 am and depart 6:00 am
    10:00am
    @Coon Rapids HS
    OWA Event
    11:00am
    @Rochester Century High School
    11:00am
    @Rochester Century High School
    1:00pm
    @SSP - Central Square
    Diving at 9:00am, with warm-ups at 8:00am / Swimming at 1:00pm, with warm-ups starting at 11:30am. Entry Fee: $125.00
    Bus load 9:45 am and depart 10:00 am
    5:30pm
    @Rochester Graham Arena Complex
    Graham 1

    Load 3:30pm Depart 3:45pm
    7:15pm
    @Rochester Graham Arena Complex
    Graham 1

    Load 3:30pm Depart 3:45pm
    7:30pm
    @Owatonna Four Seasons Centre
    East Rink
  • 12
  • 13
    4:00pm
    @Rochester John Marshall High School
    Load 2:45 Depart 2:50 E School St
    4:15pm
    @Owatonna Middle School
    OMS Old Gym
    5:00pm
    @Fairmont High School
    Bus load at OMS 2:15 pm Bus load at OHS 2:25 pm
    6:30pm
    @Rochester Recreation Center
    Bus load 4:15 pm and depart 4:30 pm
  • 14
    TBD
    @Mankato
    Competition will be at Hosanna Lutheran Church, Mankato.105 Hosanna Dr, Mankato Bus load 7:10 am and depart 7:20 am
    1:00pm
    @Nicollet County Courthouse 501 S Minnesota Ave, St Peter, MN 56082
    Bus load 11:20 am and depart 11:30 am
    4:00pm
    @Owatonna Middle School
    OMS New Gym
    A plays first, followed by B
    4:30pm
    @Stillwater
    Load bus at OHS 2:00 pm and depart 2:05 pm - Load bus at OMS 2:15 pm and depart 2:20 pm
    4:45pm
    @Owatonna High School
    Gymnasium (All 3)
    4:45pm
    @Rochester John Marshall High School
    Gymnasium

    Bus load 3:00 pm and depart 3:15 pm
    5:00pm
    @Owatonna Four Seasons Centre
    East Rink
    5:15pm
    @Mankato All Seasons Arena
    All Seasons Arena Lower Rink
    Bus load 3:00 pm and depart 3:15 pm
    6:00pm
    @Owatonna High School
    Gymnasium (All 3)
    6:00pm
    @Rochester Gage Elementary School
    6:00pm
    @Rochester John Marshall High School
    Gymnasium

    7:00pm
    @Rochester Gage Elementary School
    7:00pm
    @Rochester Gage Elementary School
    7:00pm
    @Owatonna Four Seasons Centre
    East Rink
    7:15pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Mankato All Seasons Arena
    All Seasons Arena Upper Rink
    Bus load at 3:00 pm and depart 3:15 pm
    7:30pm
    @Owatonna High School
    Gymnasium (All 3)
    7:30pm
    @Rochester John Marshall High School
    Gymnasium

    Bus load 3:45 pm and depart 4:00 pm
  • 15
  • 16
    9:00am
    @Rice County Courthouse 218 3rd St NW, Faribault, MN 55021
    Bus load 7:55 am and depart 8:05 am Bus will return and load White Team at 11:55 am and depart 12:05 pm
    4:15pm
    @New Prague Middle School
    A plays first, followed by B
    4:15pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Shakopee West JH
    4:30pm
    @Owatonna Middle School
    OMS Old Gym
    5:00pm
    @Owatonna Four Seasons Centre
    East Rink
    5:15pm
    @Red Wing Prairie Island Arena - PI - Ice
    PI - Ice
    Load 2:45pm Depart 3;00PM
    6:00pm
    @Owatonna Middle School
    OMS Pool
    6:00pm
    @Owatonna Middle School
    OMS Pool
    6:00pm
    @Rochester John Marshall High School
    6:30pm
    @Owatonna Gymnastics Club
    6:30pm
    @Owatonna Gymnastics Club
    7:00pm
    @Owatonna Four Seasons Centre
    East Rink
    7:00pm
    @Red Wing Prairie Island Arena - PI - Ice
    PI - Ice
    Load 2:45pm Depart 3;00PM
    7:00pm
    @Rochester John Marshall High School
    Bus load 3:15 pm and depart 3:30 pm
  • 17
    4:45pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Owatonna High School
    Gymnasium (All 3)
    4:45pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Mankato West High School
    Gymnasium ALL
    Bus load 2:45 pm and depart 3:00 pm
    6:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Owatonna High School
    Gymnasium (All 3)
    6:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Mankato Dakota Meadows Middle School
    DMMS Gymnasium
    6:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Mankato West High School
    Gymnasium ALL
    7:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Mankato Dakota Meadows Middle School
    DMMS Gymnasium
    7:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Owatonna High School
    Gymnasium (All 3)
    7:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Mankato West High School
    Gymnasium ALL
    Bus load 3:30 pm and depart 3:45 pm
  • 18
    TBD
    (Cancelled)
    @Holy Family Catholic High School
    TBD
    (Cancelled)
    @Holy Family Catholic High School
    9:00am
    (Cancelled)
    @Zumbrota-Mazeppa High School
    10:00am
    (Cancelled)
    @Mankato East High School
    OWA Event
    10:00am
    @Hutchinson High School
    Due to weather forecast, Owatonna will NOT be participating.
    10:00am
    @Hutchinson High School
    Due to weather forecast, Owatonna will NOT be particpating
    11:00am
    (Postponed)
    @Jackson County Central High School
    Due to weather forecast, Owatonna will NOT be participating
    12:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Austin High School
    12:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Kenwood Trail Middle School
    Diving begins at 10:00am, Swimming starts at 1:00pm
    DUE TO WEATHER FORECAST, OWATONNA WILL NOT BE PARTICIPATING
    1:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Owatonna Four Seasons Centre
    East Rink
    3:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Owatonna Four Seasons Centre
    East Rink
    7:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Faribault Ice Arena
    Bus load 4:45 pm and depart 5:00 pm
  • 19
  • 20
    3:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Jackson County Central High School
    Due to weather forecast, Owatonna will NOT be participating
    7:15pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Faribault Ice Arena
    Bus load 4:45 pm and depart 5:00 pm
  • 21
    9:00am
    @Olmsted County District Court 151 4th St SE, Rochester, MN 55904
    Bus load 7:30 am and depart 7:40 am
    4:15pm
    @New Prague High School
    4:15pm
    @New Prague High School
    Bus load 2:15 pm and depart 2:30 pm
    4:15pm
    (Changed)
    @Prior Lake, Hidden Oaks Middle School
    4:30pm
    @New Prague
    Bus load at OHS 2:30 pm and depart 2:35 pm - Bus load at OMS 2:45 pm and depart 2:50 pm.
    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Owatonna Middle School
    OMS New Gym
    7th grade plays first , followed by 8th grade
    5:00pm
    @Owatonna Four Seasons Centre
    East Rink
    5:30pm
    @New Prague High School
    5:30pm
    @New Prague High School
    6:00pm
    @Owatonna Middle School
    OMS Pool
    6:00pm
    @Owatonna Middle School
    OMS Pool
    7:00pm
    @New Prague High School
    Bus load 3:00 pm and depart 3:15 pm
    7:00pm
    @Owatonna Four Seasons Centre
    East Rink
  • 22
  • 23
    4:15pm
    @Prairie Winds Middle School
    A plays first, followed by B
    4:30pm
    @Owatonna Middle School
    OMS Old Gym
    4:45pm
    @Rochester Century High School
    Gymnasium - Center Court

    4:45pm
    @Owatonna High School
    Gymnasium (All 3)
    5:00pm
    @Owatonna Four Seasons Centre
    East Rink
    5:15pm
    @Owatonna Lincoln Elementary
    Gym Southwest (New Gym)
    5:15pm
    @Rochester Recreation Center
    Load 3:15pm Depart 3:30pm
    6:00pm
    @Rochester Century High School
    Gymnasium - Center Court

    6:00pm
    @Owatonna High School
    Gymnasium (All 3)
    6:30pm
    @Owatonna Lincoln Elementary
    Gym Southwest (New Gym)
    7:00pm
    @Owatonna Four Seasons Centre
    East Rink
    7:00pm
    @Rochester Recreation Center
    Load 3:15pm Depart 3:30pm
    7:30pm
    @Rochester Century High School
    Gymnasium - Center Court

    Bus load 3:20 pm and depart 3:30 pm
    7:30pm
    @Owatonna High School
    Gymnasium (All 3)
  • 24
    5:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Rochester Century High School
    5:30pm
    @Prairie Winds Middle School
    Gymnasium All
    5:30pm
    @Prairie Winds Middle School
    Gymnasium All
    Bus load 2:45 pm and depart 3:00 pm
    6:30pm
    @Winona Middle School
    gym - north
    6:30pm
    @Winona Middle School
    gym - north
    Bus load 2:50 pm and depart 3:00 pm
  • 25
    9:00am
    @Eastview High School
    OWA event
    9:00am
    @Bloomington Kennedy High School
    Bus load 5:30 am and depart 5:45 am
    10:30am
    @New Prague High School
    Bus load at 7:15 am and depart 7:20 am
    12:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Northfield Bridgewater Elementary
    Gymnasium
    12:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Northfield High School
    Gymnasium - HS
    Bus load 10:15 am and depart 10:30 am
    1:00pm
    @Gentry Academy
    Load 10:30am Depart 10:45am
    1:15pm
    @Rogers Ice Arena
    1:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Northfield Bridgewater Elementary
    Gymnasium
    1:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Northfield High School
    Gymnasium - HS
    3:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Northfield High School
    Gymnasium - HS
    Bus load 11:00 am and depart 11:15 am
    3:00pm
    @Rogers Ice Arena
    3:00pm
    @Gentry Academy
    Load 10:30am Depart 10:45am
    4:45pm
    @Owatonna High School
    Gymnasium (All 3)
    6:00pm
    @Owatonna High School
    Gymnasium (All 3)
    7:30pm
    @Owatonna High School
    Gymnasium (All 3)
  • 26
  • 27
    5:30pm
    @District Office
    6:00pm
    @Owatonna Four Seasons Centre
    East Rink
  • 28
    4:00pm
    @Mankato Dakota Meadows Middle School
    A plays first, followed by B
    4:30pm
    @South Washington
    Bus load at OHS 2:10 pm and depart 2:15 pm - Bus load at OMS 2:25 pm and depart 2:30 pm.
    4:45pm
    @Owatonna High School
    Gymnasium (All 3)
    4:45pm
    @Mankato East High School
    Athletic Complex
    4:45pm
    @Austin Packer Arena
    Bus load 3:00 pm and depart 3:15 pm
    5:00pm
    @Owatonna Four Seasons Centre
    East Rink
    5:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Prairie Winds Middle School
    Gymnasium All
    6:00pm
    @Owatonna High School
    Gymnasium (All 3)
    6:00pm
    @Mankato East High School
    Athletic Complex
    6:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Prairie Winds Middle School
    Gymnasium All
    7:00pm
    @Owatonna Four Seasons Centre
    East Rink
    7:15pm
    @Austin Riverside Arena
    Bus load at 3:00 pm and depart 3:15 pm
    7:30pm
    @Owatonna High School
    Gymnasium (All 3)
    7:30pm
    @Mankato East High School
    Athletic Complex
  • 29
  • 30
    4:30pm
    @South Suburban-Adapted
    Bus load at OHS 2:30 pm and depart 2:35 pm - Bus load at OMS 2:45 pm and depart 2:50 pm.
    4:30pm
    @Owatonna Middle School
    OMS New Gym
    A plays first, followed by B
    5:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Northfield Ice Arena
    Bus load at 3:00 pm and depart 3:15 pm
    5:00pm
    @Owatonna Four Seasons Centre
    East Rink
    6:00pm
    @Faribault High School
    Pool, Large

    6:00pm
    @Faribault High School
    Pool, Large

    Bus load 4:15 pm and depart 4:30 pm
    6:00pm
    @Owatonna High School
    Gymnasium (All 3)
    7:00pm
    @Northfield Ice Arena
    Bus load at 3:00 pm and depart 3:15 pm
    7:00pm
    @Owatonna Four Seasons Centre
    East Rink
    7:00pm
    @Owatonna High School
    Gymnasium (All 3)
  • 31
    TBD
    @Mankato
    Competition will be at Hosanna Lutheran Church, Mankato.105 Hosanna Dr, Mankato Bus load 7:10 am and depart 7:20 am
    1:00pm
    @Faribault County Courthouse 415 N Main St, Blue Earth, MN 56013
    Bus load 11:05 am and depart 11:15 am
    5:15pm
    @Owatonna Lincoln Elementary
    Gym Southwest (New Gym)
    6:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Albert Lea High School
    Albert Lea High School - Orrie Jirele Gymnasium

    6:00pm
    @Owatonna High School
    Gymnasium (All 3)
    6:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Albert Lea High School
    Albert Lea High School - Orrie Jirele Gymnasium

    6:30pm
    @Owatonna Lincoln Elementary
    Gym Southwest (New Gym)
    6:30pm
    @Red Wing TNT Gymnastics
    Gymnastics Center
    6:30pm
    @Red Wing TNT Gymnastics
    Gymnastics Center
    Bus load 3:15 pm and departs 3:30 pm
    7:00pm
    @St. John Church
    8:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Albert Lea High School
    Albert Lea High School - Orrie Jirele Gymnasium

    Bus load 3:45 pm and depart 4:00 pm
    8:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Owatonna High School
    Gymnasium (All 3)
  • 1