Owatonna

Owatonna

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
    4:45pm
    @Owatonna High School
    Gymnasium (All 3)
    4:45pm
    @Winona Senior High School
    gym
    5:00pm
    @Steele County Four Seasons Centre
    East Rink
    6:00pm
    @Owatonna High School
    Gymnasium (All 3)
    6:00pm
    @Winona Middle School
    gym - north
    6:00pm
    @Winona Senior High School
    gym
    6:00pm
    @Albert Lea High School
    6:00pm
    @Albert Lea High School
    Bus load at 4:00 and depart at 4:15 from OMS.
    7:00pm
    @Winona Middle School
    gym - north
    7:00pm
    @Steele County Four Seasons Centre
    East Rink
    7:30pm
    @Owatonna High School
    Gymnasium (All 3)
    7:30pm
    @Winona Senior High School
    gym
    B squad - bus load at 2:15 and depart at 2:30. 9th grade - bus load at 3:30 and depart at 3:45. JV/V - bus load at 3:30 and depart at 3:45. All from OHS.
  • 6
  • 7
    5:00pm
    @Steele County Four Seasons Centre
    East Rink
    5:00pm
    @Owatonna Middle School
    OMS Pool
    Owatonna is the Home Team
    5:00pm
    @Owatonna Middle School
    OMS Pool
    Owatonna is the Home Team
    5:30pm
    @Albert Lea City Arena
    5:30pm
    @Austin High School
    5:30pm
    @Austin High School
    7:00pm
    @Steele County Four Seasons Centre
    East Rink
    7:15pm
    @Albert Lea City Arena
  • 8
    4:45pm
    @Owatonna High School
    Gymnasium (All 3)
    4:45pm
    @Northfield Bridgewater Elementary
    Gymnasium
    4:45pm
    @Northfield High School
    5:00pm
    @K-M High School
    Skin/ Weigh In at 4:00 5:00 Owatonna Vs KM 6:30 Owatonna Vs Shakopee 8:00 Shakopee Vs KM
    5:00pm
    @K-M High School
    Skin/ Weigh In at 4:00 5:00 Owatonna Vs KM 6:30 Owatonna Vs Shakopee 8:00 Shakopee Vs KM
    6:00pm
    @Owatonna High School
    Gymnasium (All 3)
    6:00pm
    @Northfield Bridgewater Elementary
    Gymnasium
    6:00pm
    @Northfield High School
    6:30pm
    @Faribault Gymnastics
    7:30pm
    @Owatonna High School
    Gymnasium (All 3)
    7:30pm
    @Northfield High School
    Gymnasium - HS
    B squad - bus load at 3:00 and depart at 3:15. 9th grade - bus load at 3:00 and depart at 3:15. JV/V - bus load at 4:15 and depart at 4:30. All from OHS.
  • 9
    2:15pm
    @Rochester Recreation Center
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
    4:45pm
    @Owatonna High School
    Gymnasium (All 3)
    5:30pm
    @Dodge County Ice Arena
    5:45pm
    @Owatonna Middle School
    OMS New Gym
    6:00pm
    @Mankato Prairie Winds Middle School
    Gymnasium All
    6:00pm
    @Mankato East High School
    Athletic Complex
    Livestream via YouTube or Public Access
    6:00pm
    @Owatonna High School
    Gymnasium (All 3)
    7:00pm
    @Owatonna Middle School
    OMS New Gym
    7:00pm
    @Riverside Arena-Austin
    7:30pm
    @Mankato East High School
    Athletic Complex
    Livestream via YouTube or Public Access
    7:30pm
    @Owatonna High School
    Gymnasium (All 3)
  • 13
  • 14
    5:00pm
    @Steele County Four Seasons Centre
    East Rink
    5:00pm
    @Owatonna Middle School
    OMS Pool
    Owatonna is the Home Team
    5:00pm
    @Owatonna Middle School
    OMS Pool
    Owatonna is the Home Team
    5:00pm
    @Owatonna High School
    Gymnasium (All 3)
    5:00pm
    @Owatonna High School
    Gymnasium (All 3)
    5:30pm
    @Mankato All Seasons Arena
    All Seasons Arena Upper Rink
    7:00pm
    @Steele County Four Seasons Centre
    East Rink
    7:15pm
    @Mankato All Seasons Arena
    All Seasons Arena Lower Rink
  • 15
    4:45pm
    @Owatonna High School
    Gymnasium (All 3)
    4:45pm
    @Rochester Century High School
    Gynnasium - North Court

    4:45pm
    @Rochester Century High School
    6:00pm
    @Owatonna High School
    Gymnasium (All 3)
    6:00pm
    @Rochester Century High School
    Gynnasium - North Court

    6:00pm
    @Rochester Century High School
    6:00pm
    @Winona Middle School
    gym - north
    7:30pm
    @Owatonna High School
    Gymnasium (All 3)
    7:30pm
    @Rochester Century High School
    Gymnasium - Center Court

    B squad - bus load at 2:45 and depart at 3:00. 9th grade - bus load at 2:45 and depart at 3:00. JV/V - bus load at 4:00 and depart at 4:15. All from OHS.
  • 16
    11:00am
    @Rochester - John Marshall High School
    11:00am
    @Rochester - John Marshall High School
    3:00pm
    @Steele County Four Seasons Centre
    East Rink
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
    5:30pm
    @Winona Bud King Ice Arena
    7:15pm
    @Winona Bud King Ice Arena
  • 20
  • 21
    4:45pm
    @Mankato West High School
    Gymnasium ALL
    4:45pm
    @Owatonna High School
    Gymnasium (All 3)
    5:00pm
    @Steele County Four Seasons Centre
    East Rink
    5:00pm
    @Eagan High School
    5:30pm
    @Northfield Ice Arena
    5:45pm
    @Owatonna Middle School
    OMS New Gym
    6:00pm
    @Mankato West High School
    6:00pm
    @Owatonna High School
    Gymnasium (All 3)
    6:00pm
    @Winona Senior High School
    pool
    We will swim in person.
    6:00pm
    @Winona Senior High School
    pool
    We will swim and dive in person in WInona.
    Bus load at 3:30 and depart at 3:45 from OMS.
    7:00pm
    @Owatonna Middle School
    OMS New Gym
    7:00pm
    @Steele County Four Seasons Centre
    East Rink
    7:15pm
    @Northfield Ice Arena
    7:30pm
    @Mankato West High School
    Gymnasium ALL
    7:30pm
    @Owatonna High School
    Gymnasium (All 3)
  • 22
    5:30pm
    @Mankato West High School
    Gymnasium ALL
    Round 1: West vs WM. Round 2: Owatonna vs WM. Round 3: West vs Owatonna
    5:30pm
    @Mankato West High School
    Gymnasium ALL
    Round 1: West vs WM. Round 2: Owatonna vs WM. Round 3: West vs Owatonna
  • 23
    4:45pm
    @Owatonna High School
    Gymnasium (All 3)
    4:45pm
    @Rochester John Marshall High School
    Gymnasium

    6:00pm
    @Owatonna High School
    Gymnasium (All 3)
    6:00pm
    @Gage Elementary School
    6:00pm
    @Rochester John Marshall High School
    6:30pm
    @Owatonna Gymnastics Club
    7:00pm
    @Rochester John Marshall High School
    7:30pm
    @Owatonna High School
    Gymnasium (All 3)
    7:30pm
    @Rochester John Marshall High School
    Gymnasium

    B squad - bus load at 3:00 and depart at 3:15. 9th grade - bus load at 4:15 and depart at 4:30. JV/V - bus load at 4:15 and depart at 4:30. All from OHS.
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
    4:45pm
    @Rochester Mayo High School
    5:00pm
    @Steele County Four Seasons Centre
    East Rink
    6:00pm
    @Rochester Mayo High School
    7:00pm
    @Steele County Four Seasons Centre
    East Rink
    7:30pm
    @Rochester Mayo High School
  • 27
  • 28
    5:00pm
    @Owatonna High School
    Gymnasium (All 3)
    5:00pm
    @Owatonna High School
    Gymnasium (All 3)
    5:30pm
    @Rochester Recreation Center
    6:00pm
    @Northfield Middle School
    Pool
    6:00pm
    @Northfield Middle School
    Pool
    Bus load at 4:00 and depart at 4:10 from OMS.
    7:15pm
    @Rochester Recreation Center
  • 29
    4:45pm
    @Albert Lea High School
    Albert Lea High School - Orrie Jirele Gymnasium

    4:45pm
    @Owatonna High School
    Gymnasium (All 3)
    5:00pm
    @Northfield High School
    5:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Northfield High School
    Gymnasium - HS
    Non-Conference Duals
    5:15pm
    @Owatonna Middle School
    OMS New Gym
    6:00pm
    @Albert Lea High School
    Albert Lea High School - Orrie Jirele Gymnasium

    6:00pm
    @Owatonna High School
    Gymnasium (All 3)
    6:30pm
    @Owatonna Middle School
    OMS New Gym
    6:30pm
    @Mankato K & G Gymnastics
    7:30pm
    @Albert Lea High School
    Albert Lea High School - Orrie Jirele Gymnasium

    7:30pm
    @Owatonna High School
    Gymnasium (All 3)
  • 30
    11:00am
    (Changed)
    @Northfield High School
    Gymnasium - HS
    1:00pm
    @Steele County Four Seasons Centre
    East Rink
    3:00pm
    @Steele County Four Seasons Centre
    East Rink
    5:30pm
    @Albert Lea City Arena
    7:15pm
    @Albert Lea City Arena
  • 31
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6