Owatonna

Owatonna

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 31
  • 1
    4:45pm
    @Faribault High School
    https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCuE7Dknd1MIgJCj-pDDlE9A
    4:45pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Owatonna High School
    Gymnasium (All 3)
    Go to https://www.owatonnalive.com/boys-basketball for live streaming.
    5:15pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Owatonna Middle School
    OMS New Gym
    https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCnK6pminYjYOZ21B0NVDOrw/featured
    6:00pm
    @Faribault High School
    Nomeland Gym

    6:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Owatonna High School
    Gymnasium (All 3)
    Go to https://www.owatonnalive.com/boys-basketball for live streaming.
    6:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Owatonna Middle School
    OMS New Gym
    7:30pm
    @Faribault High School
    Nomeland Gym

    9th - Bus load at 3:35 and depart at 3:50 from OHS. JV/V - Bus load at 4:25 and depart at 4:40 from OHS.
    7:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Owatonna High School
    Gymnasium (All 3)
    Go to https://www.owatonnalive.com/boys-basketball for live streaming.
  • 2
    4:00pm
    @Owatonna Middle School
    OMS New Gym
    Just one game 2 spectators per player, may enter at 3:50
    4:00pm
    @New Prague Middle School
    5:00pm
    @Steele County Four Seasons Centre
    East Rink
    Go to https://www.owatonnalive.com/girls-hockey for live streaming.
    5:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Owatonna Middle School
    OMS Pool
    Owatonna is the Home Team
    5:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Owatonna Middle School
    OMS Pool
    Owatonna is the Home Team
    5:00pm
    @Owatonna High School
    Gymnasium (All 3)
    Go to https://www.owatonnalive.com/wrestling for live streaming
    5:00pm
    @Owatonna High School
    Gymnasium (All 3)
    Round 1:Owatonna vs. Rochester Mayo Round 2:Mankato East vs. Rochester Mayo Round 3:Owatonna vs. Mankato East Go to https://youtu.be/Ok5xT9uvQYw to view.
    5:30pm
    @Graham Arena Complex
    Rink #4

    6:30pm
    @Owatonna Gymnastics Club
    Go to https://www.owatonnalive.com/gymnastics for live streaming.
    6:30pm
    @Owatonna Gymnastics Club
    Go to https://www.owatonnalive.com/gymnastics for live streaming.
    7:00pm
    @Steele County Four Seasons Centre
    East Rink
    Go to https://www.owatonnalive.com/girls-hockey for live streaming.
    7:15pm
    @Graham Arena Complex
    Rink #4

    JV bus load at 3:30 and depart at 3:45. Varsity bus load at 5:15 and depart at 5:30 from Four Seasons.
  • 3
  • 4
    4:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Faribault Middle School
    4:15pm
    (Postponed)
    @Owatonna Middle School
    OMS New Gym
    2 games - A first followed by B Spectators must preregister and may arrive starting at 4:05
    5:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Steele County Four Seasons Centre
    East Rink
    Go to https://www.owatonnalive.com/boys-hockey for live streaming.
    5:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Owatonna Middle School
    OMS Pool
    Rochester Mayo is the Home Team
    5:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Owatonna Middle School
    OMS Pool
    Rochester Mayo is the Home Team
    5:15pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Red Wing Prairie Island Arena
    PI - Ice
    7:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Red Wing Prairie Island Arena
    PI - Ice
    JV & V load at 2:50 and depart at 3:00 from Four Seasons.
    7:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Steele County Four Seasons Centre
    East Rink
    Go to https://www.owatonnalive.com/boys-hockey for live streaming.
  • 5
    4:00pm
    @Faribault Middle School
    Just one game
    4:45pm
    @Red Wing High School
    Sonju Gym
    https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCuE7Dknd1MIgJCj-pDDlE9A
    4:45pm
    @Owatonna High School
    Gymnasium (All 3)
    Go to https://www.owatonnalive.com/boys-basketball for live streaming.
    6:00pm
    @Red Wing High School
    Sonju Gym
    6:00pm
    @Red Wing High School
    6:00pm
    @Owatonna High School
    Gymnasium (All 3)
    Go to https://www.owatonnalive.com/boys-basketball for live streaming.
    6:15pm
    @Owatonna Middle School
    OMS New Gym
    https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCnK6pminYjYOZ21B0NVDOrw/featured
    7:30pm
    @Red Wing High School
    Sonju Gym
    9th - Bus load at 2:45 and depart at 3:00 from OHS. JV/V - Bus load at 3:30 and depart at 3:45 from OHS.
    7:30pm
    @Owatonna Middle School
    OMS New Gym
    7:30pm
    @Owatonna High School
    Gymnasium (All 3)
    Go to https://www.owatonnalive.com/boys-basketball for live streaming.
  • 6
    1:00pm
    @Winona Senior High School
    1:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Winona High School
    3:30pm
    @Gage Elementary School
    3:30pm
    @Gage Elementary School
    Bus load at 1:35 and depart at 1:45 from Gymnastics Club.
  • 7
  • 8
    4:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Faribault Middle School
    4:45pm
    @Owatonna High School
    Gymnasium (All 3)
    Go to https://www.owatonnalive.com/girls-basketball for live streaming.
    4:45pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Austin High School
    6:00pm
    @Owatonna High School
    Gymnasium (All 3)
    Go to https://www.owatonnalive.com/girls-basketball for live streaming.
    6:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Austin High School
    6:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Austin High School
    7:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Austin High School
    7:30pm
    @Owatonna High School
    Gymnasium (All 3)
    Go to https://www.owatonnalive.com/girls-basketball for live streaming.
    7:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Austin High School
    B squad - bus load at 3:00 and depart at 3:15. 9th grade - bus load at 4:00 and depart at 4:15. JV/V - bus load at 4:00 and depart at 4:15. All from OHS.
  • 9
    4:00pm
    @Owatonna Middle School
    OMS New Gym
    4:15pm
    @Ellis Middle School
    Just 7th grade, one game
    4:15pm
    @New Prague Middle School
    Just 8th grade; B plays first , followed by A 2 spectators per participant, but need to be preregistered.
    5:00pm
    @Steele County Four Seasons Centre
    East Rink
    Go to https://www.owatonnalive.com/boys-hockey for live streaming.
    5:00pm
    @Owatonna High School
    Gymnasium (All 3)
    Go to https://www.owatonnalive.com/wrestling for live streaming
    5:00pm
    @Owatonna High School
    Gymnasium (All 3)
    Round 1: Owatonna vs. Austin Round 2: Mankato West vs. Austin Round 3: Owatonna vs. Mankato West Go to https://www.owatonnalive.com/wrestling for live stream...
    6:30pm
    @Owatonna Gymnastics Club
    Go to https://www.owatonnalive.com/gymnastics for live streaming.
    6:30pm
    @Owatonna Gymnastics Club
    Go to https://www.owatonnalive.com/gymnastics for live streaming.
    7:00pm
    @Steele County Four Seasons Centre
    East Rink
    Go to https://www.owatonnalive.com/boys-hockey for live streaming.
    7:30pm
    @Mankato All Seasons Arena
    Varsity bus load at 5:05 and depart at 5:15 from Four Seasons Centre.
  • 10
    4:30pm
    @St. Mary's School
    No visiting spectators
    5:30pm
    @St. Mary's School
    No visiting spectators
  • 11
    4:00pm
    @Owatonna Middle School
    OMS New Gym
    4:15pm
    @Dakota Meadows Middle School
    1 game (West has mixed 7/8)
    5:00pm
    @Steele County Four Seasons Centre
    East Rink
    Go to https://www.owatonnalive.com/girls-hockey for live streaming.
    5:00pm
    @Owatonna Middle School
    OMS Pool
    5:00pm
    @Owatonna Middle School
    OMS Pool
    5:00pm
    @Owatonna High School
    Gymnasium (All 3)
    Go to https://www.owatonnalive.com/wrestling for live streaming
    5:00pm
    @Owatonna High School
    Gymnasium (All 3)
    Round 1: Owatonna vs. Farmington Round 2: Farmington vs. Rochester Mayo Round 3: Owatonna vs. Rochester Mayo Go to https://www.owatonnalive.com/wrestling ...
    5:30pm
    @Winona Bud King Ice Arena
    7:00pm
    @Steele County Four Seasons Centre
    East Rink
    Go to https://www.owatonnalive.com/girls-hockey for live streaming.
    7:15pm
    @Winona Bud King Ice Arena
    JV/V bus load at 2:45 & depart at 3:00 from Four Seasons.
  • 12
    4:45pm
    @Winona Senior High School
    gym
    https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCuE7Dknd1MIgJCj-pDDlE9A
    4:45pm
    @Owatonna High School
    Gymnasium (All 3)
    Go to https://www.owatonnalive.com/boys-basketball for live streaming.
    5:15pm
    @Owatonna Middle School
    OMS New Gym
    https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCnK6pminYjYOZ21B0NVDOrw/featured
    6:00pm
    @Winona Senior High School
    gym
    6:00pm
    @Owatonna High School
    Gymnasium (All 3)
    Go to https://www.owatonnalive.com/boys-basketball for live streaming.
    6:30pm
    @Owatonna Middle School
    OMS New Gym
    7:30pm
    @Winona Senior High School
    gym
    9th - Bus load at 2:15 and depart at 2:30 from OHS. JV/V - Bus load at 3:15 and depart at 3:30 from OHS.
    7:30pm
    @Owatonna High School
    Gymnasium (All 3)
    Go to https://www.owatonnalive.com/boys-basketball for live streaming.
  • 13
    1:00pm
    @Owatonna High School
    1:00pm
    @Owatonna High School
    Gymnasium (All 3)
    Go to https://www.owatonnalive.com/dance-team for live streaming.
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Steele County Four Seasons Centre
    East Rink
    Go to https://www.owatonnalive.com/girls-hockey for live streaming.
  • 14
  • 15
    2:45pm
    @Owatonna Middle School
    OMS New Gym
    2:45pm
    @Owatonna Middle School
    OMS New Gym
  • 16
    4:45pm
    @Owatonna High School
    Gymnasium (All 3)
    Go to https://www.owatonnalive.com/girls-basketball for live streaming.
    4:45pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Albert Lea High School
    https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCnK6pminYjYOZ21B0NVDOrw/featured
    4:45pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Albert Lea High School
    5:00pm
    @Steele County Four Seasons Centre
    East Rink
    Go to https://www.owatonnalive.com/girls-hockey for live streaming.
    6:00pm
    @Owatonna High School
    Gymnasium (All 3)
    Go to https://www.owatonnalive.com/girls-basketball for live streaming.
    6:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Albert Lea High School
    6:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Albert Lea High School
    7:00pm
    @Steele County Four Seasons Centre
    East Rink
    Go to https://www.owatonnalive.com/girls-hockey for live streaming.
    7:15pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Mankato K & G Gymnastics
    7:15pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Mankato K & G Gymnastics
    Bus load at 5:30 and depart at 5:40 from the Gymnastics Club.
    7:30pm
    @Owatonna High School
    Gymnasium (All 3)
    Go to https://www.owatonnalive.com/girls-basketball for live streaming.
    7:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Albert Lea High School
    Albert Lea High School - Orrie Jirele Gymnasium

    B squad - bus load at 3:30 and depart at 3:45. 9th grade - bus load at 4:30 and depart at 4:45. JV/V - bus load at 4:30 and depart at 4:45. All from OHS.
  • 17
  • 18
    4:00pm
    @Faribault Middle School
    4:45pm
    @Mankato East High School
    Athletic Complex
    5:00pm
    @Steele County Four Seasons Centre
    East Rink
    Go to https://www.owatonnalive.com/boys-hockey for live streaming.
    5:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Owatonna High School
    Gymnasium (All 3)
    Go to https://www.owatonnalive.com/wrestling for live streaming
    5:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Owatonna High School
    Gymnasium (All 3)
    Round 1: Owatonna vs. Zumbrota-Mazeppa Round 2: Albert Lea vs. Zumbrota-Mazeppa Round 3: Owatonna vs. Albert Lea Go to https://www.owatonnalive.com/wrestlin...
    6:00pm
    @Mankato East High School
    Athletic Complex
    6:00pm
    @Albert Lea High School
    6:00pm
    @Albert Lea High School
    Bus load at 4:00 and depart at 4:15 from OMS.
    6:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Mankato Prairie Winds Middle School
    Gymnasium All
    https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCnK6pminYjYOZ21B0NVDOrw/featured
    7:00pm
    @Steele County Four Seasons Centre
    East Rink
    Go to https://www.owatonnalive.com/boys-hockey for live streaming.
    7:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Mankato Prairie Winds Middle School
    Gymnasium All
    7:30pm
    @Mankato East High School
    Athletic Complex
    B squad - bus load at 3:00 and depart at 3:15. 9th grade - bus load at 4:45 and depart at 5:00. JV/V - bus load at 4:15 and depart at 4:30. All from OHS.
  • 19
    4:45pm
    @Owatonna High School
    Gymnasium (All 3)
    Go to https://www.owatonnalive.com/girls-basketball for live streaming.
    6:00pm
    @Owatonna High School
    Gymnasium (All 3)
    Go to https://www.owatonnalive.com/girls-basketball for live streaming.
    7:30pm
    @Owatonna High School
    Gymnasium (All 3)
    Go to https://www.owatonnalive.com/girls-basketball for live streaming.
  • 20
    TBD
    @New Prague High School
    10:00am
    @Austin High School
    3 teams at 11:00 am 3 teams at 3:00 3 teams at 7:00 PM * teams to be determined
    Bus load at 10:20 and depart at 10:30 from OHS.
    10:00am
    @New Prague High School

    10:00am Owatonna vs. New Prague 11:30am Owatonna vs. Scott West Bus load 8:00am & Depart 8:15am
    12:15pm
    @Rochester Graham Arena Complex
    Graham 1

    2:00pm
    @Rochester Graham Arena Complex
    Bus load at 10:35 and depart at 10:45 from Four Seasons.
    2:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Minnetonka
    4:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Minnetonka
    6:30pm
    @Owatonna Gymnastics Club
    Go to https://www.owatonnalive.com/gymnastics for live streaming.
    6:30pm
    @Owatonna Gymnastics Club
    Go to https://www.owatonnalive.com/gymnastics for live streaming.
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
    4:45pm
    @Northfield High School
    Gymnasium - HS
    https://www.nfhsnetwork.com/schools/northfield-high-school-northfield-mn
    4:45pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Owatonna High School
    Gymnasium (All 3)
    Go to https://www.owatonnalive.com/boys-basketball for live streaming.
    5:30pm
    @Rochester Recreation Center
    6:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Northfield High School
    Gymnasium - HS
    https://www.nfhsnetwork.com/schools/northfield-high-school-northfield-mn
    6:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Owatonna High School
    Gymnasium (All 3)
    Go to https://www.owatonnalive.com/boys-basketball for live streaming.
    6:15pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Owatonna Middle School
    OMS New Gym
    https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCnK6pminYjYOZ21B0NVDOrw/featured
    7:15pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Mankato K & G Gymnastics
    7:15pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Mankato K & G Gymnastics
    Bus load at 2:35 and depart at 2:45 from the Gymnastics Club.
    7:15pm
    @Rochester Recreation Center
    Bus load at 3:50 and depart at 4:00 from Four Seasons.
    7:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Northfield High School
    Gymnasium - HS
    https://www.nfhsnetwork.com/schools/northfield-high-school-northfield-mn
    9th - Bus load at 3:15 and depart at 3:30 from OHS. JV/V - Bus load at 4:05 and dep...
    7:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Owatonna Middle School
    OMS New Gym
    7:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Owatonna High School
    Gymnasium (All 3)
    Go to https://www.owatonnalive.com/boys-basketball for live streaming.
  • 24
  • 25
    4:15pm
    @Owatonna Middle School
    OMS New Gym
    A plays first, followed by B. https://www.facebook.com/oms7bb
    4:15pm
    @Owatonna Middle School
    OMS New Gym
    A plays first, followed by B. https://www.facebook.com/oms8bb
    5:00pm
    @Steele County Four Seasons Centre
    East Rink
    Go to https://www.owatonnalive.com/girls-hockey for live streaming.
    5:00pm
    @Owatonna Middle School
    OMS Pool
    Owatonna is the Home Team
    5:00pm
    @Owatonna Middle School
    OMS Pool
    Owatonna is the Home Team
    5:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Owatonna High School
    Gymnasium (All 3)
    Go to https://www.owatonnalive.com/wrestling for live streaming
    5:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Owatonna High School
    Gymnasium (All 3)
    Go to https://www.owatonnalive.com/wrestling for live streaming
    5:30pm
    @Mankato All Seasons Arena
    All Seasons Arena Upper Rink
    7:00pm
    @Steele County Four Seasons Centre
    East Rink
    Go to https://www.owatonnalive.com/girls-hockey for live streaming.
    7:30pm
    @Mankato All Seasons Arena
    All Seasons Arena Lower Rink
    JV bus load at 3:45 and depart at 4:00. Varsity load at 5:30 and depart at 5:45 from Four Seasons.
  • 26
    4:30pm
    @Owatonna Middle School
    OMS New Gym
    https://www.facebook.com/oms7bb
    4:45pm
    @Owatonna High School
    Gymnasium (All 3)
    Go to https://www.owatonnalive.com/girls-basketball for live streaming.
    4:45pm
    @Mankato West High School
    Gymnasium ALL
    5:30pm
    @Owatonna Middle School
    OMS New Gym
    https://www.facebook.com/oms8bb
    6:00pm
    @Owatonna High School
    Gymnasium (All 3)
    Go to https://www.owatonnalive.com/girls-basketball for live streaming.
    6:00pm
    @Dakota Meadows Middle School
    DMMS Gymnasium
    https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCnK6pminYjYOZ21B0NVDOrw/featured
    6:00pm
    @Mankato West High School
    Gymnasium ALL
    6:30pm
    @Faribault Gymnastics
    6:30pm
    @Faribault Gymnastics
    Bus load at 3:05 and depart at 3:15 from Gymnastics Club.
    7:00pm
    @Dakota Meadows Middle School
    DMMS Gymnasium
    7:30pm
    @Owatonna High School
    Gymnasium (All 3)
    Go to https://www.owatonnalive.com/girls-basketball for live streaming.
    7:30pm
    @Mankato West High School
    Gymnasium ALL
    B squad - bus load at 3:00 and depart at 3:15. 9th grade - bus load at 4:15 and depart at 4:30. JV/V - bus load at 4:15 and depart at 4:30. All from OHS.
  • 27
    11:00am
    (Rescheduled)
    @Rochester John Marshall High School
    11:00am
    (Rescheduled)
    @Rochester John Marshall High School
    Non-Conference Duals
    Bus load at 8:30 & depart at 8:45 from OHS.
    5:00pm
    @Steele County Four Seasons Centre
    East Rink
    Go to https://www.owatonnalive.com/boys-hockey for live streaming.
    7:00pm
    @Steele County Four Seasons Centre
    East Rink
    Go to https://www.owatonnalive.com/boys-hockey for live streaming.
  • 28
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6